Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Susz | Polska | Mini - 22km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
102 | Antochowski Jan | Ostróda | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
103 | Dłoniak Sławomir | Bogdany | Polska | Mega - 42km | WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team | |
104 | Sosnowska-Dłoniak Jolanta | Bogdany | Polska | Mega - 42km | WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team | |
105 | Guzewicz Artur | Olsztyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
106 | Lichuszewski Zbigniew | Jelonki | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
107 | Sierla Przemyslaw | Malbork | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
108 | Kopka Dariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | AKJ Kwidzyn | |
109 | Maliszewski Jakub | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | AKJ Kwidzyn | |
110 | Przygoda Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
111 | Politowski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Mega - 42km | Polski Klub MTB | opłacono |
112 | Sobierajski Piotr | Bartoszyce | Polska | Mini - 22km | wtw-poland.com | |
113 | Baran-Sokołowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
114 | Marek Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | Mini - 22km | Intel technology Poland | opłacono |
115 | Kaiser Andrzej | Bytów | Polska | Mega - 42km | Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team | opłacono |
116 | Myślak Bogdan | Różnowo | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
117 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | Mini - 22km | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | |
118 | Kruba Beata | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Mega - 42km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
119 | Badowski Maciej | Braniewo | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
120 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | Mini - 22km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
121 | Wybraniak Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | Mega - 42km | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono |
122 | Jurczak Piotr | Grudziadz | Polska | Mega - 42km | Zadroga Racing Team | |
123 | BŁAŻEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | PASŁĘK | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
124 | Bińczak Arkadiusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
125 | Ruczyński Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Mega - 42km | Hydropress MTB Team Elbląg | |
126 | cebula krzysztof | chwaszczyno | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
127 | Lange Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini - 22km | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono |
128 | Galicki Bartłomiej Galicki | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
129 | Kołodziejczyk Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | |
130 | ROMANOWSKI PATRYK | SUSZ | Polska | Mini - 22km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
131 | ROMANOWSKI JAROSŁAW | SUSZ | Polska | Mini - 22km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
132 | Majkowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Mega - 42km | FTI Racing Team | opłacono |
133 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Mini - 22km | Hydropress MTB Team Elbląg | |
134 | Domański Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
135 | Trojanowski Łukasz | Świecie | Polska | Mega - 42km | opłacono | |
136 | Zaleś Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Mini - 22km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
137 | Kwaśniewski Krzysztof | Skarszewo | Polska | Mega - 42km | KLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIE | opłacono |
138 | Wilk Zuzanna | Pasłęk | Polska | Mini - 22km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
139 | Wilk Cezary | Pasłęk | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
140 | Jahn Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
141 | Szajkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Mini - 22km | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono |
142 | Szulczyk Benedykt | Pszczolki | Polska | Mini - 22km | G.K." Gryf" Tczew | |
143 | Teska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
144 | Żuczek Arkadiusz | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
145 | Raboj Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
146 | Morawiak Marcin | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
147 | BANACH Bartosz | Gdansk | Polska | Mega - 42km | TORUS- APTEKAGEMINI.PL | opłacono |
148 | Ruczyński Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Mini - 22km | Hydropress MTB Team Elbląg | |
149 | Filipczyk Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | Mini - 22km | Ostróda Runners | |
150 | Misiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
151 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
152 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mega - 42km | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
153 | Szczygielski Pawel | gdansk | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
154 | Nawrocka Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini - 22km | VauPe Team | opłacono |
155 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mega - 42km | VauPe Team | opłacono |
156 | jagodzinski tomasz | kwidzyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | GKW | opłacono |
157 | Poniatowski Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
158 | Gurba Krystian | Elbląg | Polska | Mega - 42km | opłacono | |
159 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Mini - 22km | Strefa Ruchu Multisport | opłacono |
160 | Kaliszewski Mariusz | Szafranki | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
161 | Dietrich Dawid | Kłanino | Polska | Mini - 22km | KLIF MTB Team Chłapowo | |
162 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
163 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | Malbork | Polska | Mini - 22km | GK MALBORK | |
164 | Wyżlic Michał | Komorów | Polska | Mini - 22km | Komobike Scott | opłacono |
165 | Białkowska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
166 | Przestrzelski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini - 22km | BST Banach Sport Team | |
167 | Kruba Emil | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Mega - 42km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
168 | Jagielski Jacek | Świecie | Polska | Mega - 42km | KLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIE | opłacono |
169 | Mądzielewski Sławomir | Świecie | Polska | Mega - 42km | KLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIE | |
170 | Olszewski Marek | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Mega - 42km | Rowerowy Lidzbark | |
171 | Kilichowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
172 | Żmigrodzki Krzysztof | Miłomłyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11801