Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stando Czesław | Elbląg | Duathlon | |||
2 | Siemiński Jerzy | Gdańsk | Duathlon | ARCON | ||
3 | Kukula Janusz | Rokitki | Duathlon | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Gbyl Jacek | Gdynia | Duathlon | Neurosana | opłacono on-line | |
5 | czechowski jerzy | warszawa | Duathlon | mza - warszawa | ||
6 | Czaus Adam | Sopot | Duathlon | |||
7 | Leśniowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Duathlon | Harpagan | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Reca Elżbieta | Mądrzechowo | Duathlon | Baszta Bytów Masters | opłacono on-line | |
9 | barganska justyna | bytów | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
10 | Bellwon Tomasz | Gdynia | Duathlon | Sportowa Gdynia/ Thomson Reuters Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kulas Jakub | Gdynia/Puck | Duathlon | Masakra Champions | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Wawrzyniak Marek | GDYNIA | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
13 | Zieliński Marek | Przeczno | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
14 | GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI | GDAŃSK | Duathlon | BHMW_GDYNIA | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Maciej Superson | gdynia | Duathlon | Flash Team | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Redzimski Piotr | Gdańsk | Duathlon | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Kreft Aleksander | Kobysewo | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | Myszk Adam | Kartuzy | Duathlon | Sela Bike Kaszuby | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Klasa Paweł | Kartuzy | Duathlon | SELA BIKE KASZUBY | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Brzoskowski Jarosław | Lędziechowo | Duathlon | Piekło Lędziechowo | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Nowicki Artur | Malczyce | Duathlon | JW 1889 5kz | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Mrozowicz Cezary | Gdynia | Duathlon | NEXUS Team | ||
24 | Podczarski Tomasz | Kolbudy | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
26 | Szczególski Marcin | Reda | Duathlon | Runeda | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Sobiesiak Robert | Lebork | Duathlon | Bracia S | ||
28 | Serafin Michał | Myszków | Duathlon | |||
29 | Stankiewicz Michał | Gdynia | Duathlon | J.S. HAMILTON POLAND S.A. | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Zadroga Piotr | Gdańsk | Duathlon | |||
31 | Dziarnowska Magda | Warszawa | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
32 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
33 | Krzaczkowski Paweł | Stężyca | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
34 | Majewski Andrzej | Pasieka | Duathlon | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Pacek Marcin | Gdynia | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
36 | Damski Łukasz | Tryszczyn | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Wilk Michał | Gdańsk | Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Rumia | Duathlon | Wie Wiór Team | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Ligenza Zbigniew | Pruszcz Gdański | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
40 | Szkobel Lucyna | Łubiana | Duathlon | Botrans MTB Team | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Sądej Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Duathlon | INFRACORR Team | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Morawski Piotr | Gdynia | Duathlon | BanachBrothers | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Tywoński Marcin | Gdańsk | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
44 | Michalak Artur | Błonie | Duathlon | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Urbaniak Daniel | Rumia | Duathlon | K.F.M. - UDO | opłacono on-line | |
46 | LESZCZYŃSKI CEZARY | GDAŃSK | Duathlon | PALPITARE PANKURONIUM | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Nowakowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Duathlon | LOTOS Team | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Sadowski Michał | Gdańsk | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
50 | Bonisławska Anita | Gdańsk | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
51 | Felon Michal | Gdynia | Duathlon | |||
52 | Lewińska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
53 | Korpalski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Duathlon | Team FRIENDS | ||
54 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
55 | Mazur Michał | Gdańsk | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
56 | Czerwionka Dariusz | Gdynia | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
57 | Kowal Wiktoria | Słupsk | Duathlon | STOPA SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Kowal Zbigniew | Słupsk | Duathlon | STOPA SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Górski Dariusz | Gdynia | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
60 | Radelski Zdzisław | Kościerzyna | Duathlon | BOTRANS MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Duathlon | Krokowa Biega | ||
62 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Duathlon | Piast Słupsk | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
64 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Duathlon | Norda Active Team | ||
65 | Goździewicz Paweł | Gdynia | Duathlon | biegamyrazem.pl | ||
66 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Duathlon | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Byzdra Krzysztof | Chwaszczyno | Duathlon | BBL Gdańsk | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Kaczmarek-Byzdra Aleksandra | Chwaszczyno | Duathlon | BBL Gdańsk | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Gazarkiewicz Michał | Rumia | Duathlon | INTER CARS | opłacono on-line | |
70 | CZECH ROMAN | SŁUPSK | Duathlon | GOCH BYTÓW | opłacono on-line | |
71 | WŁODARCZYK MARTA | SŁUPSK | Duathlon | STOPA SŁUPSK | ||
72 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | Duathlon | STOPA SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Ozorowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Duathlon | Go Simply Made! | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7826