Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labuda Marek | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
2 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LZS Łebcz | |
3 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | START Bieg Główny | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono |
4 | KRAUZA BEATA | KARTUZY | Polska | START Bieg Główny | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | |
5 | Lewańczyk Marcin | Skorzewo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Metrożercy | opłacono |
6 | Klasa Michał | Mściszewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
7 | Knitter-Klasa Edyta | Mściszewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
8 | Klasa Anna | Mściszewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
9 | Halmann Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | PGB | opłacono |
10 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg Główny | MIŚ Biega | opłacono |
11 | Andryskowski Zdzislaw | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Kolarz-Pol | opłacono |
12 | Sciepuro Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
13 | Orłowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
14 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono |
15 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono |
16 | Jakubek Patryk | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono |
17 | Syldatk Wioleta | Mściszewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Metrożercy | opłacono |
18 | Syldatk Karol | Mściszewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Metrożercy | opłacono |
19 | Cepińska Anna | Gniewowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | AC&AC | opłacono |
20 | Cepiński Andrzej | Gniewowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | AC&AC | opłacono |
21 | Cepiński Marek | Gniewowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | AC&AC | opłacono |
22 | Jankowski Grzegorz | BYTÓW | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat płytek u Kryspina | opłacono |
23 | Dettlaff Aleksandra | Strzelno | Polska | START Bieg Główny | KP PSP Puck | opłacono |
24 | Andrzejczak Sławomir | Lędowo-Osiedle | Polska | START Bieg Główny | GRZESŁAW USTKA | opłacono |
25 | Kożyczkowski Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
26 | Walczak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg Główny | BHMW _GDYNIA | opłacono |
27 | SZMIGIERO Sebastian | Słupsk | Polska | START Bieg Główny | W.P.K SŁOÑ TEAM | |
28 | SZULTK PIOTR | GDYNIA | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
29 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
30 | Kęsik Agnieszka | Słupsk | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
31 | Furtak Leszek | Wejherowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | 44 Baza Morska | opłacono |
32 | Krzoska Dorota | Brusy | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
33 | Stefaniak Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
34 | Nagórek Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
35 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
36 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
37 | Białczak Andrzej | Kębłowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
38 | Białczak Maria | Kębłowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
39 | Rumiński Wojciech | redzikowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
40 | JÓSKOWSKI BOGDAN | REKOWO | Polska | START Bieg Główny | REKOWO BIEGA | opłacono |
41 | JÓSKOWSKA BEATA | REKOWO | Polska | START Bieg Główny | REKOWO BIEGA | opłacono |
42 | Dembicki Piotr Dembicki | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg Główny | KM PSP Gdynia | opłacono |
43 | BORZĘCKI NORBERT | KOSZALIN | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
44 | Gański Janusz | Cewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
45 | Najda Sławomir | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
46 | lunk krzysztof | puck | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LIVESTRONG | opłacono |
47 | Bączek-Motała Barbara | Rumia | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Amex Bączek Iława | opłacono |
48 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Lębork biegacze | |
49 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono |
50 | Anaczkowski Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
51 | Klonowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
52 | Myszk Natalia | Sierakowice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
53 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Ziaja | opłacono |
54 | Damps Jacek | Skrzeszewo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
55 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
56 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
57 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
58 | Cichosz - Mielewczyk Mateusz | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
59 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
60 | Dmitruczuk Edyta | Wejherowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
61 | Praiss Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
62 | Skosolas Janusz | Mosty | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
63 | Skosolas Agusia | Mosty | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
64 | Maszota Brygida | Rozłazino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
65 | Zawaluk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg Główny | (RT) Runholik Team | opłacono |
66 | Gańska Urszula | Cewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | 1979 | opłacono |
67 | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | Trzebielino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Szkoła Policji Słupsk | opłacono |
68 | Kupski Michał | Ustka | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
69 | Krzebietke Piotr | Miechucino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | DZH MW | opłacono |
70 | Wenta Piotr | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LTS LĘBORK | opłacono |
71 | Wenta Brygida | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
72 | Wąsicki Sebastian | REDA | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Ambitious Runners Team | opłacono |
73 | Buś kamilla | Mosty | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
74 | Buś Aleksander | Mosty | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
75 | Rutkowski Jan | Luzino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
76 | Rutkowska Joanna | Luzino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
77 | Jakubowski Marek | Pszczółki | Polska | START Bieg Główny | RUNNERSI S7 BANINO | opłacono |
78 | Karczewski Damian Karczewski | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Kębłowo Biega | opłacono |
79 | Kuźmiński Andrzej | 84-300 Lębork ul. Skarżyńskiego 2a/1 | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKB im BRACI PETK Lębork | opłacono |
80 | Cierocka Dorota | Nawcz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
81 | Worzala Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
82 | Bartosiak Adam | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | FARM FRITES POLAND | opłacono |
83 | Licau Krzysztof | Rozłazino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | KS Rozłazino | opłacono |
84 | Licau Anetta | Rozłazino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | KS Rozłazino | opłacono |
85 | Pirycki Tadeusz | Rozłazino-Karczemki | Polska | START Bieg Główny | KS Rozłazino | opłacono |
86 | Padykuła Katarzyna | Łęczyce | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
87 | Szczypior Artur | Wyszecino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
88 | Stankiewicz Radosław | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono |
89 | Pohl Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
90 | Marczyńska Iwona | Wejherowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Maja Team | opłacono |
91 | Stencel Maciej | Czarna Dąbrówka | Polska | START Bieg Główny | GTS CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | opłacono |
92 | Műller Jarosław | Rumia | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
93 | Ludwik Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
94 | Orliński Ryszard | Lędziechowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
95 | Cichosz - Mielewczyk Mateusz | Bytow | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
96 | LIANA JOLANTA | Banino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Runnersi S7 Banino | |
97 | Góra Sławek | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat Płytek U Kryspina | opłacono |
98 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Dynamic Lębork | opłacono |
99 | Sychowski Tadeusz | Reda | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
100 | Klebba Artur | Gostkowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | DRUTEX BYTÓW | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7837