Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | ||
2 | Grenda Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | ||
3 | Kamrowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | ||
4 | Furmanek Slawomir | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | Mtb Start Trec Kartuzy | |
5 | Szoch Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mega | mrozbike.pl | |
6 | Labon Piotr | Koteże | Polska | START Mega | GK STG | |
7 | Jamroż-Łoza Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | ||
8 | Sywula Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | |
9 | Kwaśniewski Łukasz | Osiek | Polska | START Mini | Team MX Skórcz | |
10 | Rybiński Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | ||
11 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | ||
12 | Mielewczyk Artur | Bytów | Polska | START Mega | SANTIC POLSKA Racing Team | |
13 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | START Mini | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | |
14 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | START Mini | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
15 | Rzeszutek Piotr | Sierakowice | Polska | START Mega | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
16 | RZESZUTEK Tomasz | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | START Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
17 | Labuda Hubert Labuda | Łęczyce | Polska | START Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
18 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | START Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
19 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | START Mini | ||
20 | Borzyszkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | Adva Optical Networking | |
21 | Poniatowski Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | START Mini | ||
22 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | START Mini | TA KO Team | |
23 | ROMANOWSKI PATRYK | SUSZ | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | |
24 | ROMANOWSKI JAROSŁAW | SUSZ | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | |
25 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START Mega | ||
26 | Siebert Krzysztof | Susz | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | |
27 | Wyżlic Michał | Komorów | Polska | START Mini | Komobike Scott | |
28 | Slipcewicz Tomasz | Rakowiec | Polska | START Mini | IP KWIDZYN BIKE TEAM | |
29 | Czerwińska Bożena | Rakowiec | Polska | START Mini | IP KWIDZYN BIKE TEAM | |
30 | Deyk Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | START Mini | ||
31 | Schroder Marcin | Swiecie | Polska | START Mini | ||
32 | Sierla Przemyslaw | Malbork | Polska | START Mini | ||
33 | Cyra Jarosław | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mini | ||
34 | Zabrocka Aleksandra | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mini | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | |
35 | Zakrzewski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | DAMA | |
36 | Zdzichowski Piotr | Adamowo | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | |
37 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | START Mega | KLIF MTB Team Chłapowo | |
38 | Kołodzik Grzegorz | Żarnowiec | Polska | START Mega | KLIF MTB Team Chłapowo | |
39 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | START Mini | ||
40 | Kilichowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | ||
41 | Szymanski Pawel | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Mini | ||
42 | Dietrich Dawid | Kłanino | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB Team Chłapowo | |
43 | Talaśka Jakub | Sucumin | Polska | START Mega | ||
44 | Szyca Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini |
Wyświetleń: 12486