Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdzichowski Piotr | Adamowo | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | |
2 | Dobecki Sebastian | Banino | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
3 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | START Mini | TA KO Team | |
4 | Karwatowski Robert | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | START Mega | GK STG | opłacono |
5 | Cenkier Julian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | SISU-OWB team | opłacono |
6 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
7 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
8 | Szoch Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mega | mrozbike.pl | |
9 | Bratkowski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
10 | Melwiński Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
11 | Mielewczyk Artur | Bytów | Polska | START Mega | SANTIC POLSKA Racing Team | |
12 | Kobierowski Piotr | Dąbrówka | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
13 | Felski Pawel | Dąbrówka | Polska | START Mini | Janusze MTB | opłacono |
14 | Szczygielski Pawel | gdansk | Polska | START Mini | The barbers gdansk | opłacono |
15 | Gąsiewicz Anna | Gdansk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
16 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | TA KO TEAM | opłacono |
17 | Nieckarz Wiesław | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
18 | Kowalski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | SANTIC POLSKA Racing Team | opłacono |
19 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
20 | Nowicki Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
21 | Lange Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono |
22 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
23 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | ||
24 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | MH Automatyka | opłacono |
25 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Schneider Electric MTB | opłacono |
26 | Borkowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
27 | Grabiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
28 | Pilski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Team MAMILE | opłacono |
29 | Miętkiewicz Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
30 | Wojtczuk Antonina | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
31 | Nikodem Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
32 | Śliwińska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | GKS CARTUSIA | opłacono |
33 | Śliwiński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Team Wieki Ptak | opłacono |
34 | Wiśniewski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
35 | Grenda Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | ||
36 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | ||
37 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | START Mega | KLIF MTB Team Chłapowo | |
38 | Jarząbek Tomasz | Górki | Polska | START Mini | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | opłacono |
39 | Rybiński Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | ||
40 | Gurzyński Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
41 | Gurzyńska Kamila | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
42 | Rzanny Wojciech | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
43 | Matuszewska Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
44 | Kinowski Tomasz | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
45 | Sikora Jakub | Kaliska | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
46 | Szczepański Daniel | Kamieniec | Polska | START Mini | KS Tęcza Kamieniec | opłacono |
47 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | START Mega | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
48 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | START Mini | ||
49 | Deyk Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | START Mini | ||
50 | Dietrich Dawid | Kłanino | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB Team Chłapowo | |
51 | Rogalski Tomasz | Kolincz | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
52 | Wyżlic Michał | Komorów | Polska | START Mini | Komobike Scott | |
53 | Grubba Marek | Koronowo | Polska | START Mega | mrozbike.pl | opłacono |
54 | Faltnowski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | Nietoperze Koszalin | |
55 | Zabrocka Aleksandra | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mini | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | |
56 | Cyra Jarosław | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mini | ||
57 | Rogowski Jacek | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mega | KSR Kościerzyna | opłacono |
58 | Ruchniewicz Żaneta | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
59 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
60 | Bator Jarosław | Koteże | Polska | START Mega | GK STG | opłacono |
61 | Labon Piotr | Koteże | Polska | START Mega | GK STG | opłacono |
62 | Labon Piotr | Koteże | Polska | START Mega | GK STG | |
63 | Hering Maciej bartosz | Krag | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
64 | Hering Jakub | Krag | Polska | START Parada Rowerków Biegowych | ||
65 | Latański Radoslaw | kusice | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
66 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
67 | Szymanski Pawel | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Mini | ||
68 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | START Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
69 | Labuda Hubert Labuda | Łęczyce | Polska | START Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
70 | Sierla Przemyslaw | Malbork | Polska | START Mini | ||
71 | Łepek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
72 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | START Mini | Strefa Ruchu Multisport | opłacono |
73 | Kwaśniewski Łukasz | Osiek | Polska | START Mini | Team MX Skórcz | |
74 | Poniatowski Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | START Mini | ||
75 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | START Mini | ||
76 | Wilk Cezary | Pasłęk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
77 | Wilk Zuzanna | Pasłęk | Polska | START Mini | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
78 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | START Mini | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono |
79 | Baran Jacek | Prabuty | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
80 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | START Mini | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
81 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START Mega | ||
82 | Kłobukowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START Mega | Babskie Kręcenie | opłacono |
83 | Kilich Arek | Radziejewo | Polska | START Mini | BMS POWER | opłacono |
84 | Czerwińska Bożena | Rakowiec | Polska | START Mini | IP KWIDZYN BIKE TEAM | |
85 | Slipcewicz Tomasz | Rakowiec | Polska | START Mini | IP KWIDZYN BIKE TEAM | |
86 | ZAKRZEWSKA BEATA | ROKOCIN | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
87 | Kalkowski Krzysztof | Rokocin | Polska | START Mini | Janusze MTB | opłacono |
88 | komorowski kamil | rokocin | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
89 | Kozłowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
90 | RZESZUTEK Tomasz | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | START Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
91 | Rzeszutek Piotr | Sierakowice | Polska | START Mega | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
92 | Kwaśniewski Krzysztof | Skarszewo | Polska | START Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIE | opłacono |
93 | Latoszewski Maciej | Skarszewy | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
94 | Walkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | START Mini | Aktywni Kociewiacy Skórcz | opłacono |
95 | Ośko Daniel | Skórcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
96 | Glaza Maciek | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START Mini | TheKnightsWhoSayNI | opłacono |
97 | Szyca Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | ||
98 | Nowak Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
99 | Zakrzewski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | DAMA | |
100 | Mojsiewicz Zbigniew | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12752