Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arlukiewicz Damian | Więckowy | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
2 | Szyca Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | ||
3 | Talaśka Jakub | Sucumin | Polska | START Mega | ||
4 | Świątek Bartłomiej | Tczew | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
5 | Szymanski Pawel | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Mini | ||
6 | Dunda Daniel | Trzcińsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
7 | Żuczek Arkadiusz | Suchy Dwór | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
8 | Kilichowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | ||
9 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | START Mini | ||
10 | Nieckarz Wiesław | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
11 | Cyra Jarosław | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mini | ||
12 | Sierla Przemyslaw | Malbork | Polska | START Mini | ||
13 | Schroder Marcin | Swiecie | Polska | START Mini | ||
14 | Grundman Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
15 | Deyk Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | START Mini | ||
16 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
17 | Gąsiewicz Anna | Gdansk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
18 | Brzeziński Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
19 | Nowicki Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
20 | Łepek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
21 | Piechna Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
22 | Kowalski Łukasz | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
23 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START Mega | ||
24 | Kozłowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
25 | Hering Maciej bartosz | Krag | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
26 | Hering Jakub | Krag | Polska | START Parada Rowerków Biegowych | ||
27 | Latański Radoslaw | kusice | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
28 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
29 | Poniatowski Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | START Mini | ||
30 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | START Mini | ||
31 | Kinowski Tomasz | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
32 | Dobecki Sebastian | Banino | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
33 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | ||
34 | Spica Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
35 | Ruchniewicz Żaneta | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
36 | Rybiński Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | ||
37 | Duszyński Robert | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
38 | Wilk Cezary | Pasłęk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
39 | Pliszka Kamil | Sztum | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
40 | Jamroż-Łoza Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | ||
41 | Sikora Jakub | Kaliska | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
42 | Gurzyński Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
43 | Miszewski Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
44 | Wiśniewski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
45 | Gurzyńska Kamila | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
46 | Borkowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
47 | komorowski kamil | rokocin | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
48 | Grabiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
49 | Mróz Patryk | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
50 | Latoszewski Maciej | Skarszewy | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
51 | Miętkiewicz Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
52 | Wojtczuk Antonina | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
53 | Nikodem Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
54 | Ośko Daniel | Skórcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
55 | Kamrowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | ||
56 | Bratkowski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
57 | Grenda Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | ||
58 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | ||
59 | Rzanny Wojciech | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
60 | Matuszewska Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
61 | Melwiński Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
62 | Anus Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
63 | Lipkowski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | 3athlete | opłacono |
64 | Borzyszkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | Adva Optical Networking | |
65 | Walkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | START Mini | Aktywni Kociewiacy Skórcz | opłacono |
66 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
67 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
68 | Kłobukowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START Mega | Babskie Kręcenie | opłacono |
69 | Kilich Arek | Radziejewo | Polska | START Mini | BMS POWER | opłacono |
70 | Trojanowski Łukasz | Świecie | Polska | START Mini | CSW BIKE | opłacono |
71 | Zakrzewski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | DAMA | |
72 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | START Mini | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
73 | Zdzichowski Piotr | Adamowo | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | |
74 | Szagała Patrycja | Susz | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
75 | Szagała Stanisław | Susz | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
76 | ROMANOWSKI PATRYK | SUSZ | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | |
77 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
78 | Baran Jacek | Prabuty | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
79 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Susz | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
80 | Siebert Krzysztof | Susz | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | |
81 | ROMANOWSKI JAROSŁAW | SUSZ | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | |
82 | Zaremba Sławomir | Susz | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
83 | Jarząbek Tomasz | Górki | Polska | START Mini | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | opłacono |
84 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | START Mega | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
85 | Kobierowski Piotr | Dąbrówka | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
86 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
87 | Nowak Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
88 | Bator Jarosław | Koteże | Polska | START Mega | GK STG | opłacono |
89 | Labon Piotr | Koteże | Polska | START Mega | GK STG | opłacono |
90 | Mojsiewicz Zbigniew | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
91 | Szczepaniak Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
92 | Rozkocha Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
93 | Hercke Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | GK STG | |
94 | ZAKRZEWSKA BEATA | ROKOCIN | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
95 | Ciachorowski Przemysław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mega | GK STG | opłacono |
96 | Krause Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
97 | Pawella Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
98 | Rogalski Tomasz | Kolincz | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
99 | Kaleta Michał | Szpęgawsk | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
100 | Sywula Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG |
Wyświetleń: 12465