Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuprewicz Zbyszław | Suwalki | Polska | 1200 | ||
2 | Kuprewicz Bożena | Suwalki | Polska | 1200 | ||
3 | Karaś Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
4 | Safinowska Wiktoria | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
5 | Szulc Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | 1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej w Suwałkach | |
6 | Sienkiewicz Kacper | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
7 | Maksimowicz Julia | Sejny | Polska | 1200 | ||
8 | Domalewski Hubert | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa Odział Suwałki | |
9 | BARSZCZEWSKA MARIOLA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 1200 | ||
10 | Gudajtys Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | KRAV MAGA SUWAŁKI | |
11 | Wasilewski Mateusz | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
12 | Bień Karolina | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | Związek Harcerstwa Rzeczypospolitej | |
13 | Sawicka Zuzanna | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | Związek Harcerstwa Rzeczypospolitej | |
14 | Żyliński Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | 1993 | |
15 | Drażba Barbara | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
16 | Wyszko Tomasz | pijawne | Polska | 1200 | ||
17 | Wysocka Milena | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
18 | Ogórkis Klaudia | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
19 | Smoleńska Zuzanna | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
20 | Smoleński Cezary | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
21 | Smoleńska Aneta | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
22 | Ogórkis Agnieszka | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
23 | Chilmon Iwona | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
24 | Chilmon Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
25 | Chmielewski Maciej | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
26 | bełdyga Malgorzata | suwalki | Polska | 1200 | ||
27 | bełdyga bartosz | suwalki | Polska | 1200 | dopinguj mnie | |
28 | Sabat Gabriela | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
29 | Ceran Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
30 | Ceckowska Dominika | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
31 | Biłda Julia | Przebród | Polska | 1200 | ||
32 | Zackiewicz Michał | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
33 | Kopcych Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | AWK | |
34 | Jałowska Wiktoria | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ZDZ Suwałki | |
35 | Żebrowski Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | MTB Suwałki | |
36 | Kurzyna Anna | Suwalki | Polska | 1200 | ||
37 | Borowska Iwona | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
38 | Sadowska Larisa | Suwałki | Łotwa | 1200 | ||
39 | Domuradzki Wiktor | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
40 | Albowicz Tomek | Suwalki | Polska | 1200 | ||
41 | Bałulis Rajmund | sejny | Polska | 1200 | ||
42 | Sadowski Bartosz | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | 12. Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Suwałkach | |
43 | Sadowska Michalina | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | SP 7 | |
44 | Kukowska Natalia | Prudziszki | Polska | 1200 | ||
45 | Kukowski Mateusz | Prudziszki | Polska | 1200 | ||
46 | Paruch Bartosz | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | 50 SWDH Concordia | |
47 | dolot stanisław | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
48 | Miedzianowska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
49 | Orłowski Mirosław | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
50 | Bogdan Halina | Suwalki | Polska | 1200 | ||
51 | Perlejewski Michał | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa Oddział Suwałki | |
52 | Ruszewski Tymon | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | Jagódki | |
53 | Ruszewski Filip | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | SP 9 | |
54 | Ruszewska Nadia | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | SP 9 | |
55 | Ruszewski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | 14 dappanc Suwałki | |
56 | Ruszewska Anita | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | 14 dappanc Suwałki | |
57 | Chodkiewicz Bartosz | Olecko | Polska | 1200 | ||
58 | Jarzebowicz Bozena | Goldap | Polska | 1200 | ||
59 | Kozłowski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
60 | Zymkowska Agnieszka | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
61 | Folejewski Grzegorz | Suwalki | Polska | 1200 | ||
62 | Dardziński Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 1200 | ||
63 | Barszczewski Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
64 | Ferenc Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
65 | Czuper Malwina | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
66 | Bogdan Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
67 | Zyskowski Michał Zyskowski | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
68 | CICHANOWICZ JOANNA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 1200 | ||
69 | CICHANOWICZ Maciej | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 1200 | ||
70 | CICHANOWICZ EDYTA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 1200 | ||
71 | Kubas Mateusz | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
72 | Rutkowska Agata | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
73 | Kolenkiewicz Adam | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | SPOKOJNA TEAM | |
74 | Kolenkiewicz Karolina | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | SPOKOJNA TEAM | |
75 | Kolenkiewicz Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | SPOKOJNA TEAM | |
76 | Grygo Mariusz | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | KRAV MAGA SUWAŁKI | |
77 | Murawko Filip | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
78 | Stachurski Miłosz | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
79 | Rydzewski Piotr | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ZHR - Związek Harcerstwa Rzeczypospolitej | |
80 | Jabłoński Mateusz | Olecko | Polska | 1200 | WSFCO | |
81 | Kowalewski Damian | Olecko | Polska | 1200 | WSFCO | |
82 | Miedzianowski Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
83 | Gałażyn Andrzej | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
84 | Jasiński Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
85 | Konopka Sebastian | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
86 | Gajewski Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
87 | Mularewicz Maja | Dubowo | Polska | 1200 | ||
88 | Mularewicz Bartosz | Dubowo | Polska | 1200 | ||
89 | Mularewicz Kamil | Dubowo | Polska | 1200 | ||
90 | Mularewicz Karol | Dubowo | Polska | 1200 | ||
91 | Mularewicz Wioletta | Dubowo | Polska | 1200 | ||
92 | Prymaka Michal | Suwalki | Polska | 1200 | ||
93 | Rukść Katarzyna | Suwalki | Polska | 1200 | ||
94 | Krupiński Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
95 | TARASZKIEWICZ MARTA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 1200 | ||
96 | Kozłowska Aleksandra | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
97 | Wdowiak Michal | Zajaczkowo folwark | Polska | 1200 | ||
98 | Mazo Adam | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
99 | Pietrzak Helena | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 | ||
100 | Pietrzak Kinga | Suwałki | Polska | 1200 |
Wyświetleń: 8002