Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaczmarek-Byzdra Aleksandra | Chwaszczyno | Duathlon | |||
2 | Byzdra Krzysztof | Chwaszczyno | Duathlon | BBL Gdańsk | ||
3 | Czerwionka Dariusz | Gdynia | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
4 | Nowakowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Duathlon | LOTOS Team | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kmita Krzysztof | SIEMIANICE | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | Kujawa Katarzyna | Gorczycowa 1c/9, Gdynia | Duathlon | Kurczak Team Crow | ||
7 | Majewski Andrzej | Pasieka | Duathlon | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Górski Dariusz | Gdynia | Duathlon | Danfoss | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Petk Jerzy | Lębork | Duathlon | JGR PETK | ||
10 | Ceyrowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Duathlon | Gdynia Sport Team | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Duathlon | Lew Lębork | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Marzec Tomasz | Słupsk | Duathlon | My Gym Słupsk | opłacono | |
13 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
14 | ŻUKOTYŃSKA JULITA | GRUPA | Duathlon | |||
15 | Szymanik Mariusz | Gdańsk | Duathlon | |||
16 | Szymanik Mariusz | Gdańsk | Duathlon | |||
17 | Skorupski Robert | Słupsk | Duathlon | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Lewińska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | Szarejko Maciej | Sopot | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
20 | Lelukiewicz Rafał | Słupsk | Duathlon | Piast Słupsk | ||
21 | Hirsz Maciej | Gdańsk | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | SMENTOCH Mariusz | LIPUSZ | Duathlon | |||
23 | pstragowski marcin | koszalin | Duathlon | DZIKI KOSZALIN | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Żywicki Bartosz | Starkowo | Duathlon | Dziki Koszalin | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Szkobel Lucyna | Łubiana | Duathlon | BOTRANS MTB Team | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Radelski Zdzisław | Kościerzyna | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
27 | Włodarczyk Marta | Słupsk | Duathlon | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Zawierowska Ewelina | Ustka | Duathlon | |||
29 | GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI | GDAŃSK | Duathlon | BHMW_GDYNIA | opłacono on-line | |
30 | WĄSICKI JACEK | SŁUPSK | Duathlon | STOPA SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kosicki Tomasz | Słupsk | Duathlon | Stopa Słupsk | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kowal Wiktoria | Słupsk | Duathlon | STOPA SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Kowal Zbigniew | Słupsk | Duathlon | STOPA SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Żukotyński Tomir | Grupa | Duathlon | |||
35 | Gazarkiewicz Michał | Rumia | Duathlon | INTER CARS | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Krzaczkowski Paweł | Stężyca | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
37 | Henig Wojciech | Reda | Duathlon | Norda Active Team | ||
38 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Rumia | Duathlon | |||
39 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Duathlon | Norda Active Team/biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Peek Marcin | Kościerzyna | Duathlon | Szkoła pływania AQUATIC | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Ozorowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Duathlon | Go Simply Made! | opłacono on-line | |
42 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | Duathlon | STOPA SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line | |
43 | JARZYNKA Robert | Gdańsk | Duathlon | team. ase.com.pl | ||
44 | Kubiak Paweł Kubiak | Dębnica Kaszubska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
45 | Mrugalski Stanisław | Miastko | Duathlon | MTS Hamer Miastko | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Mazur Michał | Gdańsk | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Duathlon | Piast Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 6953