Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
2 | Gardyński Paweł | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
3 | Habryn Renata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
4 | Piórkowski Przemysław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
5 | Wolak-Wolska Aneta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Wirusy | |
6 | Wolski Dominik | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Wirusy | |
7 | Pytlik-Franiszyn Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Sarmata Gym | |
8 | Dędek Gerard | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
9 | Pawęzowska Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Będzin Team | |
10 | Dźwigał Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | Będzin Team | |
11 | Gołębiowski Lucjan | Będzin | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | Będzin Team | |
12 | Adamczyk Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | Będzin Team | |
13 | Adamczyk Anna | Będzin | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
14 | Świgoń Beata | Będzin | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | Będzin Team | |
15 | jachymiak damian | bukowno | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
16 | Majewski Przemysław | Chruszczobród | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
17 | Kurtyka Agnieszka | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | trenujtriathlon.pl | |
18 | Seweryn Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
19 | Seweryn Agata | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
20 | Seweryn Jacek | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
21 | Urbańczyk Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
22 | Jaworska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
23 | Kryczek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Gym El Torro Running Team | |
24 | Wach Kamila | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
25 | Kędzierska Izabela | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | FitModelarnia | |
26 | Wach Anka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
27 | Szymusik Maja | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | FitModelarnia | |
28 | Czapla Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
29 | Czapla Ewelina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
30 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | FitModelarnia | |
31 | Zarzeczna Marlena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
32 | Latos Edyta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
33 | Piotrowski Maciej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
34 | Piotrowska Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Motointegrator | |
35 | Szer Daniel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
36 | Pietras Ewelina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
37 | IZAK Gabriela | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
38 | Kędzior Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
39 | Kacuga Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
40 | Pyzik Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
41 | Mazur Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
42 | Sikora Marek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
43 | Wójcik Dawid | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Arue Capoeira Polska | |
44 | Balin Elwira | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
45 | Balin Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
46 | Karczmarek Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
47 | Latos Wojciech | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
48 | Szmurło Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
49 | Łazinka Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
50 | Kania Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Saint-Gobain Squad | |
51 | Krzemiński Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
52 | Baran Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
53 | Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
54 | Kapuśniak Agata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
55 | Balin Aleksander | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
56 | Kapuśniak Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
57 | Nowak Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
58 | MATUSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
59 | Ziòłkowska Edyta | Katowice | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
60 | Kierzek Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
61 | Michalik Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
62 | Litwinczuk Gabriel | Klucze | Polska | Bieg - 6km | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | |
63 | Litwinczuk Aneta | Klucze | Polska | Bieg - 6km | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | |
64 | Dorecki Marcin | Kraków | Polska | Bieg - 6km | CISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAM | |
65 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
66 | Jach Joanna | Łazy | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Lejdis Team Zawiercie | |
67 | Dembicz Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
68 | mystek bogdan | olkusz | Polska | Bieg - 6km | OSV TEAM OLKKUSZ | |
69 | Kaniowski Piotr | Rokitno Szlachceckie | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Biegam Bo Lubię | |
70 | Żywczok Sylwia | Siemianowice | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | brak | |
71 | Ziętek Jakub | Slawków | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
72 | Katanowska ELWIRA | Sławków | Polska | Bieg - 6km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
73 | Jasica Mateusz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg - 6km | MKS Sławków | |
74 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
75 | Arnold Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
76 | Gołąb Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
77 | Srokosz Weronika Srokosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
78 | Brodzińska Kamila | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
79 | Swoboda Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Wirusy | |
80 | Rybski Dawid | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Wirusy | |
81 | Jankowska Becia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Wirusy | |
82 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | Wirusy | |
83 | Bułman Jagoda | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
84 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Wirusy | |
85 | GRABOWSKA MONIKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
86 | BORCZ TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
87 | Młynarczyk Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
88 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
89 | Hatlapa Krzysztof | Wojkowice Kościelne | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
90 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg - 6km | LKS WYSOKA | |
91 | Brzezińska Anna | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg - 6km | LKS WYSOKA | |
92 | Domańska-Grzona SABINA | zabrze | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
93 | Głowacka Karolina | Zadroże | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
94 | Jagieła Anna | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Lejdis Team Zawiercie |
Wyświetleń: 5172