Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kapuśniak Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
2 | Balin Aleksander | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
3 | Kapuśniak Agata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
4 | Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
5 | Baran Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
6 | Krzemiński Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
7 | Młynarczyk Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
8 | Dorecki Marcin | Kraków | Polska | Bieg - 6km | CISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAM | |
9 | Michalik Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
10 | Kania Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Saint-Gobain Squad | |
11 | Świgoń Beata | Będzin | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | Będzin Team | |
12 | Adamczyk Anna | Będzin | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
13 | Adamczyk Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | Będzin Team | |
14 | mystek bogdan | olkusz | Polska | Bieg - 6km | OSV TEAM OLKKUSZ | |
15 | Gołębiowski Lucjan | Będzin | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | Będzin Team | |
16 | Dźwigał Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | Będzin Team | |
17 | Pawęzowska Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Będzin Team | |
18 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
19 | Łazinka Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
20 | Seweryn Jacek | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
21 | Seweryn Agata | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
22 | Seweryn Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
23 | Szmurło Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
24 | Majewski Przemysław | Chruszczobród | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
25 | Latos Wojciech | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
26 | Hatlapa Krzysztof | Wojkowice Kościelne | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
27 | Dembicz Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
28 | BORCZ TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
29 | GRABOWSKA MONIKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
30 | Karczmarek Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
31 | Balin Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
32 | Balin Elwira | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
33 | Dędek Gerard | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
34 | Jagieła Anna | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Lejdis Team Zawiercie | |
35 | Jach Joanna | Łazy | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Lejdis Team Zawiercie | |
36 | Pytlik-Franiszyn Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Sarmata Gym | |
37 | Wójcik Dawid | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Arue Capoeira Polska | |
38 | Kierzek Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
39 | Sikora Marek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
40 | Jasica Mateusz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg - 6km | MKS Sławków | |
41 | MATUSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
42 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Wirusy | |
43 | Bułman Jagoda | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
44 | Mazur Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
45 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | Wirusy | |
46 | Jankowska Becia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Wirusy | |
47 | Rybski Dawid | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Wirusy | |
48 | Swoboda Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Wirusy | |
49 | Wolski Dominik | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Wirusy | |
50 | Wolak-Wolska Aneta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Wirusy | |
51 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
52 | Domańska-Grzona SABINA | zabrze | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
53 | Litwinczuk Aneta | Klucze | Polska | Bieg - 6km | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | |
54 | Litwinczuk Gabriel | Klucze | Polska | Bieg - 6km | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | |
55 | jachymiak damian | bukowno | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
56 | Pyzik Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
57 | Kacuga Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
58 | Kędzior Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
59 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
60 | Nowak Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
61 | IZAK Gabriela | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
62 | Ziętek Jakub | Slawków | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
63 | Pietras Ewelina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
64 | Głowacka Karolina | Zadroże | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
65 | Brzezińska Anna | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg - 6km | LKS WYSOKA | |
66 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg - 6km | LKS WYSOKA | |
67 | Brodzińska Kamila | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
68 | Srokosz Weronika Srokosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
69 | Katanowska ELWIRA | Sławków | Polska | Bieg - 6km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
70 | Szer Daniel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
71 | Żywczok Sylwia | Siemianowice | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | brak | |
72 | Kaniowski Piotr | Rokitno Szlachceckie | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Biegam Bo Lubię | |
73 | Piotrowska Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Motointegrator | |
74 | Piotrowski Maciej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
75 | Piórkowski Przemysław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
76 | Latos Edyta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
77 | Zarzeczna Marlena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
78 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | FitModelarnia | |
79 | Gołąb Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
80 | Habryn Renata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
81 | Czapla Ewelina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
82 | Kurtyka Agnieszka | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | trenujtriathlon.pl | |
83 | Czapla Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
84 | Szymusik Maja | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | FitModelarnia | |
85 | Wach Anka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
86 | Kędzierska Izabela | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | FitModelarnia | |
87 | Wach Kamila | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
88 | Gardyński Paweł | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
89 | Arnold Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
90 | Ziòłkowska Edyta | Katowice | Polska | Noridc Walking - 6km | ||
91 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
92 | Kryczek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | Gym El Torro Running Team | |
93 | Jaworska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km | ||
94 | Urbańczyk Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg - 6km |
Wyświetleń: 5173