Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawidziuk Maciej | Ruda | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | Sawicki Adam | Prostki | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | MARATONKA | opłacono |
3 | Rakowska Iwona | Kolno | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | biegaMY | opłacono |
4 | Czerwiński Andrzej | Studzianki | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | biegaMY | opłacono |
5 | Murat Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | IPA Region Łomża | |
6 | Jedynasty Szczepan | Białystok | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | FitRodzinka | opłacono |
7 | Zaprzałka Michał | Białystok | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | Nadaktywni / Win2Trade | |
8 | Czajkowski Krzysztof | Krasne Stare | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Grygo Pawel | Lomza | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo-Łomża | |
10 | Oszmiański Bartek | Grabówka | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | Urban JJ Białystok | opłacono |
11 | Jemielianiuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
12 | GIBA KRZYSZTOF | SUPRAŚL | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | GIBA TEAM SUPRAŚL | |
13 | Ciborowski Sebastian | Pisz | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | Seba-Sport Pisz | |
14 | Ciborowska Aneta | Pisz | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | Seba-Sport Pisz | |
15 | Chilińska Agnieszka | Pisz | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | Seba-Sport Pisz | |
16 | Supiński Adam | Protasy | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
17 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok/Białostockie Morsy | |
18 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | szewczak andrzej | Białystok | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | Masters Białystok | opłacono |
20 | Domurad Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
21 | Miniuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | Palę Wrotki | opłacono |
22 | Leończuk Andrzej | Zaścianki | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Smolska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
24 | Brzozowski Ireneusz | Wysokie Mazowieckie | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
26 | Barwicka Izabela | Suwałki | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
27 | Okurowski Jerzy | Supraśl | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Ostrowierch Tarasij | Hajnówka | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | hajnowka biega | opłacono |
29 | Łotowska Katarzyna | Dzikie | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | Palę Wrotki | opłacono |
30 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Sawicki Stanisław | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | START Bieg Główny 10 km |
Wyświetleń: 9580