Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klasa Paweł | Kartuzy | Polska | Duathlon | SELA BIKE KASZUBY | opłacono on-line |
2 | KREFFT MARIA | PARCHOWO | Polska | Duathlon | BASZTA BYTÓW | opłacono on-line |
3 | Maćkowiak Piotr | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mega | Bytów | opłacono on-line |
4 | Bruski Szymon | Dziemiany | Polska | MTB Mini | KSR Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
5 | KUCHNOWSKI HENRYK | MINKOWICE | Polska | MTB Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
6 | Bruderek Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Sadowski Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono |
8 | Kuczorska Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | MTB Mega | TA KO Team | opłacono on-line |
9 | Śmigielski Norbert | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Miłosz Krzysztof | Sławno | Polska | MTB Mini | MK Racing Team Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
11 | Niedziela Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Fusowski Sebastian | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB Mini | TA KO Team | opłacono on-line |
13 | Adamski Dariusz | Kostrzyn | Polska | MTB Mini | Walka Kostrzyn | opłacono on-line |
14 | Mańczak Filip | Kicin | Polska | Duathlon | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono on-line |
15 | Jokiel Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Team Verge Polska | opłacono on-line |
16 | Jurga Maciej | Slupsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Duathlon | Krokowa biega | |
18 | Czerniak Gracjan | Koszalin | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Andryskowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | Stowarzyszenie 42.2 Lębork | opłacono on-line |
20 | Zalewski Wiesław | Mrągowo | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Jończyk Krzysztof | Wrześnica | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Jałkiewicz Alek Jałkiewicz | pogórze | Polska | Duathlon | MAMY TO | opłacono on-line |
23 | Szafrański Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Wiśniewski Arkadiusz | Otwock | Polska | Duathlon | ||
25 | maciejewski michał | Poznań | Polska | Duathlon | Consdata supersportowy TEAM | opłacono on-line |
26 | Pietek Katarzyna | Bolechowo | Polska | MTB Mini | Consdata supersportowy TEAM | opłacono on-line |
27 | Wenta Wiesława | Sierakowice | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Wenta Waldemar | Wygoda Sierakowska 209 | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Strojk Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Zygaj-Strojk Anna | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | do mety! | opłacono on-line |
31 | Rogowski Jacek | Kościerzyna | Polska | MTB Mega | KSR Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
32 | Duda Grzegorz Duda | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | METALCORP TEAM | opłacono on-line |
33 | Wenta Gabriel | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | MTB Mini | Łebunia | opłacono on-line |
34 | Bogdański Daniel | Piła | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Bogdańska Weronika | Piła | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kubiak Maciej | Reda | Polska | Duathlon | Endure / Zoeller Tech | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kozub Tomasz | Jezierzyce | Polska | MTB Mini | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M. | opłacono on-line |
38 | Grzywacz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mega | Sekcja Kolarstwa Górskiego PG | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | TA KO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
40 | Robiński Janusz | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Fajna Szkoła Jazdy kat.B | opłacono on-line |
41 | Kulas Jerzy | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Woźniak Mateusz | Rybno | Polska | Duathlon | Norda Activ Team | |
43 | Vasylenko Dmytro | Ostroh | Ukraina | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Furmanek Slawomir | Tczew | Polska | MTB Mini | Mtb Start Trec Kartuzy | opłacono on-line |
45 | Grubba Marek | Koronowo | Polska | MTB Mega | mrozbike.pl | opłacono on-line |
46 | Szoch Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MTB Mega | mrozbike.pl | opłacono on-line |
47 | Bautembach Łukasz | Lipno | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
48 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LEBORK | opłacono on-line |
49 | Sadziński Karol | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Bohn Zbigniew | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
51 | breszka tomek | Darłowo | Polska | Duathlon | Darłowskie Charty | opłacono on-line |
52 | PARADOWSKI GRZEGORZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Wilczyński Michał | Lębork | Polska | MTB Mini | No pain No game | opłacono on-line |
54 | SEWASTIANOW JACEK | SŁAWNO | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Kozłowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Świstun Piotr | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | ||
57 | Żywicki Bartosz | Starkowo | Polska | Duathlon | Dziki Koszalin | opłacono on-line |
58 | Kamrowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Juszczak Krzysztof | Koszalin | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Meyer Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | MTB Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
62 | Błach Piotr | Sławoborze | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Czerwionka Kazimierz | Charbrowski Bór | Polska | MTB Mini | PÓJ NA KOŁO | opłacono on-line |
64 | Krzaczkowski Paweł | Stężyca | Polska | Duathlon | LYNXNET Stężyca | opłacono on-line |
65 | Staniuk Bartosz | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mega | Toyota Slupsk | opłacono on-line |
66 | Gabrychowicz Maciej | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Duathlon | TA KO Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | MTB Mega | TA KO Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Latański Radoslaw | kusice | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Szreder Krzysztof szreder | Wejherowo | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Wasiewicz Paweł | Sopot | Polska | Duathlon | OMIDA CYCLO TEAM | opłacono |
71 | Lelukiewicz Rafał | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Stopa Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
72 | Skrzypczak Kinga | Puck | Polska | Duathlon | Klif MTB Team Chłapowo | opłacono on-line |
73 | Skorupski Robert | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono |
74 | Kaminski Radosław Kaminski | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | MTB Mini | Olite Zerorh+ Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
77 | Bluj Roman | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mega | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
78 | WĄSICKI JACEK | SŁUPSK | Polska | Duathlon | Stopa Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
79 | WIELICKI TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
80 | WŁODARCZYK MARTA | SŁUPSK | Polska | Duathlon | STOPA SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line |
81 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | Polska | Duathlon | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
82 | Prądziński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | MTB Mini | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono on-line |
84 | PĄCZEK Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Cookies | opłacono on-line |
85 | Grundman Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Furman Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | ||
87 | Lipkowski Wojciech | Świecie | Polska | MTB Mini | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono on-line |
88 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | Bytów | opłacono on-line |
89 | Wanta Łukasz Wanta | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Rzeźnik Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | ZKPiG Kolbudy | opłacono on-line |
91 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Chodzezkijami.pl Elite Team | |
92 | Zasada Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | Duathlon | ||
93 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | FTI RACING TEAM | |
94 | Adamczyk Dawid | Sopot | Polska | MTB Mega | ||
95 | Majewski Dawid | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Morpol Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
96 | Biernacik Mariusz | Kolbudy | Polska | Duathlon | ZKPIG Kolbudy | opłacono on-line |
97 | Kukawka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Norda Active Team | |
98 | Wicenbach Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | Pruszcz Biega | |
99 | Szymaniuk Małgorzata | Sopot | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Tomaszewski Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mega | Squadaki Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10903