Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chojnacki Krzysztof Chojnacki | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | ||
2 | Malek Anna | Dobrzewino | Polska | Duathlon | ||
3 | Gniaź Aleksandra | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Biernacik Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | SP Kolbudy | opłacono on-line |
5 | Kocjan Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | TC Kiełpinek | opłacono on-line |
6 | MIENTKA JOANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
7 | Świeca Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
8 | wyrwicki rafał | gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Wyrwicki | opłacono on-line |
9 | Filbrandt Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | AIC TEAM | |
10 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | BIEGACZE PÓŁNOCY | |
11 | PĄCZEK Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Cookies | opłacono on-line |
12 | Kubiak Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Zabłocki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | AIC TEAM | |
14 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | ||
15 | Sikora Roger | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Kołomański Rowery Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
16 | Kwiatkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Batalion S7 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
17 | Kwidziński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Eltorbud Team | |
18 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Duathlon | Krokowa Biega | |
19 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Skierka Wiesław | Kartuzy | Polska | Duathlon | Sela bike Kaszuby | |
21 | Klasa Paweł | Kartuzy | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Andryskowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | Stowarzyszenie 42.2 Lębork | |
23 | Wenta Adrian | Łebunia | Polska | Duathlon | Pój na koło Łebunia | opłacono on-line |
24 | Ziniewicz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Duathlon | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono on-line |
25 | Syldatk Karol | Mściszewice | Polska | Duathlon | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
26 | Syldatk Wioleta | Mściszewice | Polska | Duathlon | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
27 | Ołdziejewski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Duathlon | ||
28 | KREFFT Maria | PARCHOWO | Polska | Duathlon | BASZTA BYTÓW | opłacono on-line |
29 | SKWERES ADRIANA | PELPLIN | Polska | Duathlon | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
30 | Skrzypczak Kinga | Puck | Polska | Duathlon | Klif MTB Team Chłapowo | opłacono on-line |
31 | Zasada Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | Duathlon | ||
32 | Delewski Piotr | Rożental | Polska | Duathlon | ||
33 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | FTI Racing Team | |
34 | Woźniak Mateusz | Rybno | Polska | Duathlon | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
35 | Błach Piotr | Sławoborze | Polska | Duathlon | ||
36 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | Stopa Słupsk | |
37 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | Polska | Duathlon | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono |
38 | Sadziński Karol | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Marzec Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Polska | Duathlon | ||
41 | Wasiewicz Paweł | Sopot | Polska | Duathlon | OMIDA CYCLO TEAM | opłacono |
42 | Zakrzewski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | DAMA | opłacono on-line |
43 | Chruściński Bartłomiej | Straszyn | Polska | Duathlon | #FitChrustu | |
44 | Stojak Krzysztof | Suchy Dąb | Polska | Duathlon | ||
45 | Wysocki Wojciech | Szymbark | Polska | Duathlon | deW Team | |
46 | Bączkiewicz Zbigniew | TORUŃ | Polska | Duathlon | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | opłacono on-line |
47 | Damski Łukasz | Tryszczyn | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | |
48 | Szreder Krzysztof | Wejherowo | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Kabaciński Tomasz | Wronki | Polska | Duathlon | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | opłacono on-line |
50 | Okrój-Sitterlee Mariola | Zgorzałe | Polska | Duathlon | Morsy Stężyca, Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12141