Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lipkowski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | MTB Mini | 3athlete | opłacono on-line |
2 | Bruderek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kowalski Robert | Banino | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Białończyk Jarosław | Krynica Zdrój | Polska | MTB Mini | MTB Krynica Zdrój | |
5 | Nagel Anna | Bojano | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Grzyb Grzegorz | RUMIA | Polska | MTB Mini | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | |
7 | Buczyńska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Tur Anna | Żukowo | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Adamski Dariusz | Kostrzyn | Polska | MTB Mini | Walka Kostrzyn | opłacono on-line |
10 | Dobosz Romuald | Ustka | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Malinowska - Bizon Aleksandra | Borkowo | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Czaja Agnieszka | Cewice | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Adamek Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Koszlaga Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Tom&Tom Bike Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Kamrowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Jata Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Jurewicz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Bogdańska Weronika | Piła | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Matuła Bartłomiej | Banino | Polska | MTB Mini | DCT | opłacono on-line |
21 | Szczutkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Nest Bike | opłacono on-line |
22 | Babicz Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Nest Bike | opłacono on-line |
23 | Jasnoch Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Nest Bike | opłacono on-line |
24 | Szerszyński Łukasz Szerszyński | Banino | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Sikora Jakub | Kaliska | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Twardy Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Fabisiak Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Nest Bike | opłacono on-line |
28 | Kawiak Janusz | Cedry Wielkie | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Bogdański Daniel | Piła | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
30 | KUCHNOWSKI HENRYK | MINKOWICE | Polska | MTB Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
31 | Kucal Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | 3athlete | opłacono on-line |
32 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | MTB Mini | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono on-line |
33 | Antochowski Jan | Ostróda | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
34 | TEOFILAK Jacek | RUMIA | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kaszubowska-Teofilak Justyna | Rumia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Jończyk Krzysztof | Wrześnica | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Kulas Jerzy | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MTB Mini | MTB MAJS | opłacono on-line |
38 | Stalka Przemysław | Kościerzyna | Polska | MTB Mini | STALSPEED.PL | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kaminski Radosław Kaminski | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | MTB Mini | Olite Zerorh+ Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | Brzeziński Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Wenta Gabriel | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | MTB Mini | Łebunia | opłacono on-line |
43 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | Bytów | opłacono on-line |
44 | Puchowska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | GEMINI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
45 | Wilczyński Michał | Lębork | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Czerwionka Kazimierz | Charbrowski Bór | Polska | MTB Mini | PÓJ NA KOŁO | opłacono on-line |
47 | Grundman Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Pietek Katarzyna | Bolechowo | Polska | MTB Mini | Consdata Supersportowy Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Lipkowski Zygmunt | Świecie | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Zielonka Tadeusz | Parchowo | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
51 | Lipkowski Wojciech | Świecie | Polska | MTB Mini | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono on-line |
52 | Paczuła Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | MTB Mini | Paczuła TEAM | opłacono on-line |
53 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Marcinkiewicz Alicja | Warszawa | Polska | MTB Mini | Nasz Bike Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Gajewski Radosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Wenta Mieczysław | Łebunia | Polska | MTB Mini | Pój na koło Łebunia | opłacono on-line |
57 | Wanta Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Meyer Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | MTB Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
59 | WYDROWSKI RAFAŁ | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Laskowski Błażej | Rumia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
62 | cebula krzysztof | chwaszczyno | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
63 | Peszek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Furmanek Slawomir | Tczew | Polska | MTB Mini | Mtb Start Trec Kartuzy | |
65 | Hering Maciej bartosz | Krag | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Malek Tomasz | Żukowo | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Adamczyk Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Lis Kamil | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
69 | kruk donat | żukowo | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Różański Lech | Nowy Tuchom | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | MTB Mini | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | |
72 | Majewski Dawid | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Niedziela Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Prądziński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12016