Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kowalski Robert | Banino | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Matuła Bartłomiej | Banino | Polska | MTB Mini | DCT | opłacono on-line |
4 | Szerszyński Łukasz Szerszyński | Banino | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Nagel Anna | Bojano | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Pietek Katarzyna | Bolechowo | Polska | MTB Mini | Consdata Supersportowy Team | opłacono on-line |
7 | Malinowska - Bizon Aleksandra | Borkowo | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Chojnacki Krzysztof Chojnacki | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | ||
9 | Szoch Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MTB Mega | mrozbike.pl | opłacono on-line |
10 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | Bytów | opłacono on-line |
11 | Kaminski Radosław Kaminski | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Wanta Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Adamek Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Maćkowiak Piotr | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mega | Bytów | opłacono on-line |
15 | Kawiak Janusz | Cedry Wielkie | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Czaja Agnieszka | Cewice | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Czerwionka Kazimierz | Charbrowski Bór | Polska | MTB Mini | PÓJ NA KOŁO | opłacono on-line |
18 | cebula krzysztof | chwaszczyno | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
19 | Malek Anna | Dobrzewino | Polska | Duathlon | ||
20 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | MTB Mini | Olite Zerorh+ Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Gniaź Aleksandra | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Kubiak Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
23 | PĄCZEK Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Cookies | opłacono on-line |
24 | Puchowska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | GEMINI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
25 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | BIEGACZE PÓŁNOCY | |
26 | Filbrandt Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | AIC TEAM | |
27 | Adamczyk Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Peszek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Gardzielewski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mega | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Jata Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Koszlaga Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Tom&Tom Bike Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Buczyńska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | wyrwicki rafał | gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Wyrwicki | opłacono on-line |
35 | Bruderek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Świeca Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
37 | BIAŁOWĄS MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | Polska | MTB Mega | K.S. „Iskra” | opłacono on-line |
38 | MIENTKA JOANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kucal Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | 3athlete | opłacono on-line |
40 | Kocjan Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | TC Kiełpinek | opłacono on-line |
41 | Fabisiak Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Nest Bike | opłacono on-line |
42 | Twardy Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Biernacik Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | SP Kolbudy | opłacono on-line |
44 | Jasnoch Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Nest Bike | opłacono on-line |
45 | Babicz Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Nest Bike | opłacono on-line |
46 | Szczutkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Nest Bike | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kwidziński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Eltorbud Team | |
48 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW | GDYNIA | Polska | MTB Mega | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kwiatkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Batalion S7 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
50 | Zabłocki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | AIC TEAM | |
51 | Prądziński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Niedziela Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Niedziela Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Bluj Roman | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mega | VO2MAX MTB TEM | opłacono on-line |
55 | Grzywacz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mega | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono on-line |
56 | Jurewicz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Sikora Roger | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Kołomański Rowery Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
58 | Lipiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Wawrzyniak Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mega | Klub Sportowy Iskra przy AMW | opłacono on-line |
60 | Kamiński Ireneusz | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mega | K.S. „Iskra” przy AMW | opłacono on-line |
61 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | ||
62 | Hirsz Maciej | Goręczyno | Polska | MTB Mega | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono on-line |
63 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Duathlon | Krokowa Biega | |
64 | Sikora Jakub | Kaliska | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Klasa Paweł | Kartuzy | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Skierka Wiesław | Kartuzy | Polska | Duathlon | Sela bike Kaszuby | |
69 | Lis Kamil | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
70 | Adamski Dariusz | Kostrzyn | Polska | MTB Mini | Walka Kostrzyn | opłacono on-line |
71 | Stalka Przemysław | Kościerzyna | Polska | MTB Mini | STALSPEED.PL | opłacono on-line |
72 | Zachciał Tomek | Kowale | Polska | MTB Mega | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Hering Maciej bartosz | Krag | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Białończyk Jarosław | Krynica Zdrój | Polska | MTB Mini | MTB Krynica Zdrój | |
75 | Latański Radoslaw | kusice | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Paczuła Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | MTB Mini | Paczuła TEAM | opłacono on-line |
77 | Wilczyński Michał | Lębork | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Andryskowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | Stowarzyszenie 42.2 Lębork | |
79 | Meyer Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | MTB Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
80 | Wenta Adrian | Łebunia | Polska | Duathlon | Pój na koło Łebunia | opłacono on-line |
81 | Wenta Mieczysław | Łebunia | Polska | MTB Mini | Pój na koło Łebunia | opłacono on-line |
82 | Wenta Gabriel | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | MTB Mini | Łebunia | opłacono on-line |
83 | WYDROWSKI RAFAŁ | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Ziniewicz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Duathlon | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono on-line |
85 | KUCHNOWSKI HENRYK | MINKOWICE | Polska | MTB Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
86 | Syldatk Wioleta | Mściszewice | Polska | Duathlon | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
87 | Syldatk Karol | Mściszewice | Polska | Duathlon | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
88 | Ołdziejewski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Duathlon | ||
89 | Różański Lech | Nowy Tuchom | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Antochowski Jan | Ostróda | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
91 | Zielonka Tadeusz | Parchowo | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
92 | KREFFT Maria | PARCHOWO | Polska | Duathlon | BASZTA BYTÓW | opłacono on-line |
93 | SKWERES ADRIANA | PELPLIN | Polska | Duathlon | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
94 | Bogdański Daniel | Piła | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Bogdańska Weronika | Piła | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Strzemieczny Tomasz | Płock | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | MTB Mini | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono on-line |
98 | BERNACKI Jacek | Połchowo | Polska | MTB Mega | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono on-line |
99 | Maciejewski Michał | Poznań | Polska | MTB Mega | Consdata Supersportowy Team | |
100 | Gajewski Radosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12018