Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebertowski Przemyslaw Ebertowski | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
2 | Gorczyca Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | GWS | opłacono on-line |
3 | Cieśnik Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | Duathlon | MH Automatyka | opłacono on-line |
4 | Lesniak Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | JUMPCITY Trojmiasto | opłacono |
5 | Jurczak Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | Zadroga Racing Team | |
6 | Mondre Piotr | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | LTS "Orzel Bialy" | opłacono on-line |
7 | Gleske Witold | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | LTS "Orzel Bialy" | opłacono on-line |
8 | Zarębski Maciej | Ustka | Polska | Duathlon | Apteka centrum leków | opłacono on-line |
9 | maciejewski michał | Poznań | Polska | Duathlon | Consdata SuperSportowy TEAM | opłacono on-line |
10 | Gbyl Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Dalecki Karol | Reda | Polska | Duathlon | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Niebielski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Duathlon | Nasz Bike Team | opłacono on-line |
13 | Żukowska Agnieszka | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Nowicki Mariusz | Koziegłowy | Polska | Duathlon | fotomtb.pl | opłacono |
15 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Bohn Zbigniew | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Stefaniak Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | Duathlon | ||
18 | felon michal | gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Zdrowy Rower | opłacono |
19 | Juckiewicz Igor | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | u Igora - serwis rowerowy | opłacono on-line |
20 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | Polska | Duathlon | STOPA SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line |
21 | Hościło Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Skierka Wiesław | Kartuzy | Polska | Duathlon | Sela bike Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
23 | Łosiński Grzegorz | Bytów | Polska | Duathlon | Pracownia Projektowa Grzegorz Łosiński | opłacono on-line |
24 | Wawrzyniak Marek | GDYNIA | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | BCT Team Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
26 | Seweryn Waldemar | Karsin | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Juchniewicz Paula | Toruń | Polska | Duathlon | ORGANIZATOR | opłacono |
28 | Klasa Paweł | Kartuzy | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Okrój Maksymilian | Kościerzyna | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Ptaszek Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Sailors | opłacono on-line |
31 | DUNAJEWSKI MARCIN | ŁOCHOWO | Polska | Duathlon | EURO-NOVA | opłacono on-line |
32 | Mańczak Filip | Kicin | Polska | Duathlon | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono on-line |
33 | Chass Przemysław | Lipno | Polska | Duathlon | Lipno | opłacono on-line |
34 | Peek Marcin (PEKU) | Kościerzyna | Polska | Duathlon | Szkoła pływania AQUATIC | opłacono on-line |
35 | breszka tomek | Darłowo | Polska | Duathlon | Darłowskie Charty | opłacono on-line |
36 | błach piotr | Sławoborze | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Pelczar Filip | Poznań | Polska | Duathlon | CITYZEN Poznań | opłacono on-line |
38 | Pelczar Jędrzej | Poznań | Polska | Duathlon | CITYZEN Poznań | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Duathlon | Krokowa Biega | |
40 | Muszyński Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Zurel Michał | Rypin | Polska | Duathlon | Cykliści Rypin | opłacono on-line |
42 | Nadratowski Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
43 | Ziółkowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Ślipy Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Felkner Ryszard | Chłapowo | Polska | Duathlon | KLIF Team | opłacono |
46 | GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI | GDAŃSK | Polska | Duathlon | BHMW_GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
47 | Adamczyk Mateusz | Szczecin | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Walczak Jędrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Kąkol Mateusz | Koscierzyna | Polska | Duathlon | Szkoła Pływania Aquatic Kościerzyna | |
50 | Lopatin Sasza | Lodz | Polska | Duathlon | ||
51 | Zalewski Wiesław | Mrągowo | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Krzemiński Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Bike U Up - europell | opłacono on-line |
53 | Orkwiszewski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Sailors | opłacono on-line |
54 | Musiał Michał | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | ||
55 | Złoty Wojciech | Koszalin | Polska | Duathlon | Circle Line Pl | opłacono on-line |
56 | Leocho Agnieszka | Koszalin | Polska | Duathlon | Circle Line Pl | opłacono on-line |
57 | Leocho-Grajek Kinga | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Sailors | opłacono on-line |
58 | Grajek Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Sailors | opłacono on-line |
59 | Zelewska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | MEWA Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
60 | Hering Mateusz | Bytów | Polska | Duathlon | Hering_triathlon | opłacono on-line |
61 | Migowski Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
62 | Atraszkiewicz Olga | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Gotówko Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Duathlon | To Mi Kolarz | opłacono on-line |
64 | Gacka Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | MEWA Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
65 | KOPCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | GDYNIA | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Krzaczkowski Paweł | Stężyca | Polska | Duathlon | LYNXNET Stężyca | opłacono on-line |
68 | Szreder Krzysztof szreder | Wejherowo | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
69 | wyrwicki rafał | gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | wyrwicki | |
70 | Olesiński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Woźniak Mateusz | Rybno | Polska | Duathlon | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
72 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | NEXUS Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | BST-Banach Spot Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | Tubaja Albert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
75 | Książek Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | Zoeller Tech | opłacono on-line |
76 | Kołodziejski Łukasz | Lipno | Polska | Duathlon | ||
77 | Galiński Mateusz | GDANSK | Polska | Duathlon | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
78 | Galiński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | Damps Sylwester | Gowino | Polska | Duathlon | ||
80 | Solarski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
81 | Nowicki Mateusz | Bojano | Polska | Duathlon | TEAM WRACAM DO ZDROWIA | opłacono on-line |
82 | Czapliński Jan | Brwinów | Polska | Duathlon | Komobike Scott | opłacono on-line |
83 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
84 | Leśniowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Harpagan | opłacono on-line |
85 | Rychlińska Joanna | Sopot | Polska | Duathlon | Grupa Rowerowa 3miasto | opłacono |
86 | Marzec Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Barczak Bartłomiej | Gniewkowo | Polska | Duathlon | TEAM WRACAM DO ZDROWIA | opłacono on-line |
88 | Kowalski Szymon | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Duathlon | Agro-Mil MTB green team | |
89 | Bieganski Pawel | Slupsk | Polska | Duathlon | ZEGA GABINET | opłacono on-line |
90 | Grajda Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | TEAM WRACAM DO ZDROWIA | opłacono on-line |
91 | Gniaź Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | DRUŻYNA LESZCZYNA | opłacono on-line |
92 | Sajenko Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Invicta Power Team | opłacono on-line |
93 | Ołdziejewski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Biernacik Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | SP Kolbudy | opłacono on-line |
95 | Meyer Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | Duathlon | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
96 | Juchniewicz Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | Duathlon | ORGANIZATOR | opłacono |
97 | Kamiński Piotr | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Duathlon | Komobike scott | |
98 | Krawisz Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | LP500 | opłacono on-line |
99 | Fogt Maciej | Kruszyn | Polska | Duathlon | CB 163 | opłacono on-line |
100 | Janowski Krzysztof | Kruszyn | Polska | Duathlon | CB 163 | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 19391