Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pisarski Andrzej | Iława | Polska | 10 km | IłAWA BIEGA | opłacono |
2 | Kołakowski Piotr | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
3 | Mysera Cezary | Sierpc | Polska | 10 km | ||
4 | Renkel- Bucha Ewa | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
5 | Kogut Szymon | Szafarnia | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
6 | Kogut Sławomir | Szafarnia | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
7 | Wilczewska Martyna | Dębień | Polska | 10 km | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono |
8 | Fijałkowska Małgorzata | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 10 km | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono |
9 | Szymański Jerzy | Kurzętnik | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
10 | Budzińska Dorota | Nowe Grodziczno | Polska | 10 km | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono |
11 | Golmanowski Krzysztof Golmanowski | Sugajenko | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
12 | Kamrowski Radek | Iława | Polska | 10 km | 8ranobasen EMP Iława | opłacono |
13 | Kołecki Michał | Iława | Polska | 10 km | TRI NEGU / ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | |
14 | Tułodziecki Patryk | Dębień | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Januszewska Izabela | Montowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono |
16 | Januszewski Karol | Montowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono |
17 | Mroziński Dariusz | Działdowo | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegane Działdowo | opłacono |
18 | Patalon Adam | Marzęcice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | Brózda Katarzyna | Brzozie | Polska | 10 km | ||
20 | Kwiatkowski Wiesław | Franciszkowo Dolne | Polska | 10 km | IŁAWA/FRANCISZKOWO | opłacono |
21 | Gołębiewski Zbigniew | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 10 km | ||
22 | Krajnik Ryszard | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
23 | Głębocki Arkadiusz | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | CZEPEK ANDRZEJ | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
25 | Babalski Krystian | Kurzętnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Grzywacz Michał | Małe Bałówki | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
27 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Tatulińska Hanna | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
29 | Kowalski Paweł | Brodnica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Marchlewski Radosław | MARZĘCICE | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
31 | Pawłowski Mariusz | marzęcice | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
32 | Nakonieczny Łukasz Nakonieczny | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Burzyńska Monika | Grudziadz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Poliwodziński Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | KS Wisełka Bydgoszcz-Fordon | opłacono |
35 | Laskowski Jarosław | Małe Bałówki | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
36 | Piotrowicz Ksymena | Kurzętnik | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
37 | Piotrowicz Tomasz | Kurzętnik | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
38 | murawski michał | stare błonowo | Polska | 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
39 | KLEIN MARCIN | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
40 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
41 | Wrońska Dorota | Lubawa | Polska | 10 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6273