Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borowczyk Sebastian | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | KB DęBIEC | opłacono |
2 | Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Kobiety Biegają / Zoffee Kawiarnia | opłacono |
3 | Wacko Marcin | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Zoffee Kawiarnia | opłacono |
4 | Urbańczyk Grzegorz | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | For Run Team & AdRunaLine | opłacono |
5 | Sarnowska Joanna | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | UltraSarny | opłacono |
6 | Sendrowski Paweł | Poznań | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | ||
7 | Kozłowski Bartosz | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
8 | Paprzycki Rafał | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | NaturalBornRunners | opłacono |
9 | Wiśniewski Grzegorz | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
10 | Sobczak Marek | Szczytniki | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
11 | Wieczorek Jarosław | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | ROMAG | opłacono |
12 | Skorupiński Kamil | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
13 | Wartecka Małgorzata | Środa Wlkp. | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
14 | Ławicki Marcin | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
15 | Sawicka Agnieszka | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Deloitte Adventure Team | opłacono |
16 | Marcinkiewicz Filip | Rakowo | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
17 | Dondajewska Maria | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
18 | Białas Aldona | Gruszczyn | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team | opłacono |
19 | Błochowiak Magdalena | Miejska Górka | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
20 | Jaśniewicz Wojciech | Swarzędz | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
21 | Koszarek Maciej | Śrem | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
22 | Wójcik Radosław | Wrocław | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | ||
23 | Wawrzyniak Robert | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | parkrun Poznań | opłacono |
24 | Wawrzaszek Paweł | Swarzędz | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
25 | Frankowicz Magdalena | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | SNY | opłacono |
26 | Kujawiński Artur | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
27 | Łożyński Radomir | Piła | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
28 | Pospieszny Rafał | Jarocin | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
29 | Ludzkowski Krzysztof | Huta Pusta 2/1 62-095 Murowana Goślina | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | opłacono |
30 | Szygenda Jarosław | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Maratończyk Poznań | opłacono |
31 | Paszkiewicz Maciej | Murowana Goślina | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
32 | Grabicki Sebastian | Wągrowiec | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
33 | Stępiński Jędrzej | Dąbrówka | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
34 | Wolny Robert | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
35 | Górczyński Paweł | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Wojownicy Wódy | opłacono |
36 | Chłosta Mateusz | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
37 | Stańczak Piotr | Koziegłowy | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono |
38 | Maciejewski Michał | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Consdata Supersportowy Team | |
39 | Sołtysiak Karol | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
40 | Turek Karolina | Czerwonak | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | ||
41 | Nawrocka Jolanta | Murowana Goślina | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
42 | Smolarek Natalia | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Parkrun Poznań | opłacono |
43 | Chmielewski Leszek | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
44 | Balcerzak Bogdan | Darłowo | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | ZSM Darłowo | opłacono |
45 | Roszyk Przemek | Koziegłowy | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | parkrun Poznań | opłacono |
46 | Szczebak Jacek | Tarnów | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | UNIA MIAST | opłacono |
47 | Smól Dariusz | Czerwonak | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
48 | Tokarzewska Katarzyna | Dąbrówka | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
49 | Nowak Bartosz | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Pomioty Szatana | opłacono |
50 | Frontczak Jakub | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | 45 PDH „BÓR” | opłacono |
51 | Kukla-Kowalska Alicja | Lusówko | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Biegam bo nie lubię | opłacono |
52 | Ćwiklińska Anna | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
53 | Jankowska Barbara | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
54 | Grodzki Tomasz | Darłowo | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Ultras ZSM Darłowo | opłacono |
55 | Góralczyk Andrzej | Koziegłowy | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Parkrun Poznań | opłacono |
56 | Kamionka Mateusz | Chojnice | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
57 | Jeske Krzysztof | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
58 | Urbaniak Piotr | Iwno | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
59 | Dojs Aleksandra | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Night Runners | opłacono |
60 | Frąckowiak Michał | Koziegłowy | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono |
61 | Dembina Andrzej | Suchy Las | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | POZNAN-SKI | opłacono |
62 | Krajewski Wojciech | Piła | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Sailing Team Ferajna | |
63 | Mośkiewicz Anna | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Drużyna Szpiku/Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera | opłacono |
64 | Niedźwiecki Mateusz | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
65 | Wojtczak Adam | Koziegłowy | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
66 | Trombala Adam | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
67 | Jabłońska Anita | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | PROLAB Team Nakło | opłacono |
68 | Jabłoński Adrian | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | PROLAB Team Nakło | opłacono |
69 | Jasoń Grażyna | Piła | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Dynamic | opłacono |
70 | Trojanek Adam | Swarzędz | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
71 | Sosnowski Michal | Chorzów | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono |
72 | Wróblewski Piotr | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
73 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
74 | Latanowicz Bernard | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
75 | Garcia Jon | Łódź | Stany Zjednoczone | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | JAM | opłacono |
76 | Ciećmierowski Łukasz | Wągrowiec | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
77 | Smolarek Sebastian | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
78 | Rudzki Jan | Koziegłowy | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | QUAY POZNAŃ | opłacono |
79 | Lipińska Urszula | Dęblin | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
80 | Dyrka Krzysztof | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
81 | Lewandowski Paweł | Luboń | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
82 | Dolata-Maciejewska Agnieszka | Murowana Goślina | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
83 | Włodarczyk Paweł | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | BUDOPOL-POZNAŃ | opłacono |
84 | Bogusiewicz Antoni | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
85 | Kukułka Marek | Bogucin | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
86 | Gruchała Dawid | Siedleczko | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
87 | Serafiński Mirosław | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
88 | Karbowiak Jacek | Września | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
89 | Miedziak Dobromir | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | PUCHACZE | opłacono |
90 | Lubiński Tomasz | Plewiska | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
91 | Domagała Michał | Leszno | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Wiara, siła, męstwo | opłacono |
92 | Kosmala Szymon | Dąbrówka | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Wiara, siła, męstwo | opłacono |
93 | Kułakowska Karolina | Dopiewo | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
94 | Dańczuk Jerzy | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
95 | Babińska Anna | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Dynamic | opłacono |
96 | Przysiwek Magdalena | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
97 | Przysiwek Patryk | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
98 | Stankowska Marzena | Trzemeszno | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | opłacono |
99 | Job Piotr | Złotniki | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
100 | Strzelecka Małgorzata | Piła | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Sailing Team Ferajna | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14333