Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Maciej | Paterek | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
2 | Adamczyk Wojciech | Brzeziny | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | West Coast Runners Cyprus | opłacono |
3 | Antkiewicz Kamil | Koziegłowy | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
4 | Babica Paulina | Poznan | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
5 | Babińska Anna | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Dynamic | opłacono |
6 | Baca Bartosz | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Złote Klocki na Sznurku | opłacono |
7 | Bajerlein Jarosław | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
8 | Balcerzak Bogdan | Darłowo | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | ZSM Darłowo | opłacono |
9 | Białas Aldona | Gruszczyn | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team | opłacono |
10 | Białkowska Ewa | Środa Wlkp | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Super Grupa Nordic Walking Środa Wlkp. | opłacono |
11 | Bogusiewicz Antoni | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
12 | Bogusz Marek | Kostrzyn | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
13 | Boroński Przemysław | Promnice | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
14 | Borowczyk Sebastian | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | KB DęBIEC | opłacono |
15 | Bukalski Zbigniew | Luboń | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | ||
16 | Burman Beata | Murowana Goślina | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
17 | Błochowiak Magdalena | Miejska Górka | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
18 | Chmielewski Leszek | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
19 | Chudy Henryk | Sławsko | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Osadowski S A | opłacono |
20 | Chwirot Dawid | Urbanowo | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
21 | Chwirot Patrycja | Urbanowo | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | ||
22 | Chłosta Mateusz | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
23 | Ciećmierowski Łukasz | Wągrowiec | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
24 | Cieślik Tomasz | Góra | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | opłacono |
25 | Ćwiklińska Anna | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
26 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Krotoszyn | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Night Runners | opłacono |
27 | Czerwińska Arleta | Czerwonak | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
28 | Czerwiński Jarosław | Czerwonak | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
29 | Dańczuk Jerzy | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
30 | Dembina Andrzej | Suchy Las | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | POZNAN-SKI | opłacono |
31 | Dojs Aleksandra | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Night Runners | opłacono |
32 | Dolata-Maciejewska Agnieszka | Murowana Goślina | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
33 | Domagała Michał | Leszno | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Wiara, siła, męstwo | opłacono |
34 | Donaj Adam | Kościan | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
35 | Dondajewska Maria | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
36 | Dyrka Krzysztof | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
37 | Dziubałka Marcin | Kunowo | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
38 | Eleganczyk Bartosz | Bolechówko | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Ryanair Flying Team | opłacono |
39 | Fiebich Zbigniew | Leszno | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Lucky Luki | |
40 | Flak Sebastian | Swarzędz | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Parkrun Poznań / Lolek Team | opłacono |
41 | Fojcik Asia | Rybnik | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
42 | Frąckowiak Michał | Koziegłowy | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono |
43 | Frankowicz Magdalena | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | SNY | opłacono |
44 | Fręśko Mirosław | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
45 | Frontczak Jakub | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | 45 PDH „BÓR” | opłacono |
46 | Gabryel Marcin | Krosinko | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
47 | Gabryel Piotr | Tuczno | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
48 | Garcia Jon | Łódź | Stany Zjednoczone | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | JAM | opłacono |
49 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
50 | Góralczyk Andrzej | Koziegłowy | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Parkrun Poznań | opłacono |
51 | Górczyński Paweł | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Wojownicy Wódy | opłacono |
52 | Grabicki Sebastian | Wągrowiec | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
53 | Grodzki Tomasz | Darłowo | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Ultras ZSM Darłowo | opłacono |
54 | Gruchała Dawid | Siedleczko | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
55 | Grygiel Monika | Gruszczyn - Swarzędz | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
56 | Gutkowski Wojciech | Szczecinek | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Wojtek TEAM | opłacono |
57 | Gwóźdź Kamil | Więcbork | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | ||
58 | Hańćkowiak Piotr | Bogucin | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | ||
59 | Harłukowicz Krzysztof | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | UltraKazik | |
60 | Haupa Maciej | Wieleń | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | KS Debiut Wieleń | opłacono |
61 | Hlożek Joanna | Skoki | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Hart Skoki | opłacono |
62 | Jabłońska Anita | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | PROLAB Team Nakło | opłacono |
63 | Jabłoński Adrian | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | PROLAB Team Nakło | opłacono |
64 | Jagodzińska Aleksandra | Owińska | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Jagoda Team | opłacono |
65 | Jagodziński Robert | Owińska | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Jagoda Team | opłacono |
66 | Jankowska Barbara | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
67 | Jaskólski Jan | Tarnowo Podgórne | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | ||
68 | Jaśniewicz Wojciech | Swarzędz | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
69 | Jasoń Grażyna | Piła | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Dynamic | opłacono |
70 | Jeske Krzysztof | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
71 | Jeżewski Sławomir | Rosnówko | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | KGB Grzmot Komorniki | opłacono |
72 | Job Piotr | Złotniki | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
73 | Kaczmarek Grzegorz | Murowana Goślina | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | TICON | opłacono |
74 | Kaczmarek Mateusz | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Team Bardzo | opłacono |
75 | Kaczor Marcin | Święciechowa | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
76 | Kamionka Mateusz | Chojnice | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
77 | Karbowiak Jacek | Września | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
78 | Kata Katarzyna | Zielona Góra | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | HARPAGAN ZG | opłacono |
79 | Kata Łukasz | Zielona Góra | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | HARPAGAN ZG | opłacono |
80 | Konstańczak Joanna | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Night Runners | |
81 | Kopczyński Mateusz | Andrespol | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
82 | Kościelniak Maciej | Czerwonak | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Czerwonak Biega | opłacono |
83 | Kosmala Szymon | Dąbrówka | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Wiara, siła, męstwo | opłacono |
84 | Koszarek Maciej | Śrem | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
85 | Kozłowska Agnieszka | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Dynamic | opłacono |
86 | Kozłowski Bartosz | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
87 | Krajewski Wojciech | Piła | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Sailing Team Ferajna | |
88 | Kryszczyński Filip | Czerwonak | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
89 | Kubicki Piotr | Kościan | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Fit4Life | opłacono |
90 | Kucharski Jakub | Gruszczyn | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | jku1979 | opłacono |
91 | Kujawiński Artur | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
92 | Kukla-Kowalska Alicja | Lusówko | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | Biegam bo nie lubię | opłacono |
93 | Kukułka Marek | Bogucin | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
94 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
95 | Kułakowska Karolina | Dopiewo | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
96 | Latanowicz Bernard | Poznań | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono | |
97 | Lew Piotr | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | ExtremE Wolf | |
98 | Lewandowski Paweł | Luboń | Polska | Półmaraton 21+K | opłacono | |
99 | Lipińska Urszula | Dęblin | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
100 | Lirsz Justyna | Biedrusko | Polska | Maraton 42+K; Ultramaraton 75+K | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14317