Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | szewczak andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Masters Białystok | opłacono on-line |
2 | Sidor Tomasz | Bialystok | Polska | 10 km | Outdoor Training Białystok | opłacono on-line |
3 | Dankiewicz Henryk | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono on-line |
4 | Skowera Edward | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | opłacono on-line |
5 | Grabala Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Biegostok | opłacono on-line |
6 | Ptak Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | ||
7 | Siemieniuk Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
8 | Miniuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Palę Wrotki | opłacono on-line |
9 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Abchazja | 10 km | Kosiorki | |
10 | Sadowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Wkurw_Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | OSTASZEWSKI IRENEUSZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 km | BEZ KLUBU | opłacono on-line |
13 | Grochowska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | ||
14 | Hryszko Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Gładysz GRACJAN | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Siemieniuk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | ||
17 | Jasionowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | NADAKTYWNI | opłacono on-line |
18 | Godlewski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
19 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Papiernik Przemysław | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Skaraczyński Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Puciłowski Mirosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
23 | Ciereszko Beata | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | ||
24 | Chołodowski Piotr Chołodowski | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | NADAKTYWNI | opłacono on-line |
25 | Sieczkowski Krzysztof | białystok | Polska | 10 km | Pedziwiatr | |
26 | Rudziński Bogdan | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Kozioł Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Wiśniewska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Białystok Biega TEAM | opłacono on-line |
29 | Jeglińska-Krupa Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Puchalski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kożusik Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Średziński Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Biegostok | opłacono on-line |
33 | Bosiacki Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
35 | Użyński Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Kochański Krystian | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Human Białystok | opłacono on-line |
37 | Walesiuk Monika | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Myszkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
39 | Papiernik Maciej | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | opłacono on-line |
40 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
41 | Papiernik Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | opłacono on-line |
42 | Oświecińska Marzena | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | ||
43 | Wowtoniuk Mariusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | Tim Małego | opłacono on-line |
44 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok/Białostockie Morsy | |
45 | Fiedorczuk Marek | Chraboły | Polska | 10 km | RC Supraśl | opłacono on-line |
46 | Paszkiewicz Konrad | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Szutko Sławomir | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Dunikowski Konrad Dunikowski | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | 10 km | Armata Bohdan | opłacono on-line |
49 | Łotowska Katarzyna | Dzikie | Polska | 10 km | Palę Wrotki | |
50 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | 10 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | opłacono on-line |
51 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów - Białystok | |
52 | Ciołko Sylwia | Kozińce | Polska | 10 km | KS Podlasie Białystok | opłacono on-line |
53 | Boguski Andrzej | Łapy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Sokólska Katarzyna | Pogorzałki | Polska | 10 km | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
55 | Szubzda Piotr | Ponikła gm. Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | 10 km | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Szubzda Alina | Ponikła gm. Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | 10 km | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Supiński Adam | Protasy | Polska | 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
58 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Kuleszo Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km | POGRANICZE POLSKO-LITEWSKIE | |
60 | DĄBROWSKI Rafał Szymon | Wasilków | Polska | 10 km | 1982 | opłacono on-line |
61 | Brzozowski Ireneusz | Wysokie Mazowieckie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 4204