Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asterfolnburg Gunter | Bad Wimpfen | Niemcy | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
2 | Wolski Dominik | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wirusy | opłacono |
3 | Wolak-Wolska Aneta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wirusy | opłacono |
4 | Malinowski Adrian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
5 | Gębska Elżbieta | Będzin | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | opłacono |
6 | Gębka Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
7 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Będzin Team | opłacono |
8 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Będzin Team | opłacono |
9 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
10 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
11 | Drygalska Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | opłacono |
12 | Anyż Maria | Będzin | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | opłacono |
13 | Noelle Dawid | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
14 | kasza jolanta | będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
15 | Bujoczek Ewa Bujoczek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
16 | Bujoczek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
17 | Bujoczek Milena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
18 | Adamus Czesław | Chorzów | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
19 | MAJCHRZYK DOROTA | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 5km | #czeladzbiega | |
20 | Kaszuba Łukasz | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
21 | JACH JOLANTA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
22 | Majchrzyk Martyna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | #czeladzbiega | |
23 | Pernikoza Michał | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
24 | Krusiec Anna | Czeladź | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | opłacono |
25 | Mól Wioletta | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | #czeladzbiega | |
26 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Matyszkiewicz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | W pogoni za duchem | |
28 | Kostrzewiński Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rebellion Of Free Runners | opłacono |
29 | Kistela Aneta | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
30 | Kistela Krystian | Dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
31 | Bielecki Marcin | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | JTB BUDMAR | |
32 | Macholc Bartosz | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
33 | Latos Edyta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Kała Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
35 | Adamczyk Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
36 | Winter Aneta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
37 | Pyzik Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
38 | Balin Elwira | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
39 | Balin Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
40 | Karczmarek Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Karczmarek Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
42 | Klos Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wirusy | opłacono |
43 | Bielecka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
44 | Winczewska Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
45 | Kamola Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
46 | Polaczek Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Jankowski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
48 | Sobierajski Rudolf | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
49 | Kryczek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | #biegaczciastek | |
50 | Paś Szymon | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
51 | Oczkowicz Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywuj Zdrowie | opłacono |
52 | Jagodzińska Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Spontan Speed | opłacono |
53 | Sobczyk Krystian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
54 | Skuta Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Timing4U | opłacono |
55 | Sieczka Sylwia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
56 | Serwach Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
57 | Kawulak Kazimierz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kb MCKiS Jaworzno | |
58 | Bogucka Kamila | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
59 | Galach Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Gitfit | |
60 | Pawełczyk Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
61 | Kubata-Wal Anna | Katowice | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Śląska Banda | opłacono |
62 | Kubata Henryk | Katowice | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | csc adventure academy | opłacono |
64 | Ruszkiewicz Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
65 | Smolak Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Natalczywi Biegacze | opłacono |
66 | Smolak Przemysław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Natalczywi Biegacze | opłacono |
67 | Smolak Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Natalczywi Biegacze | opłacono |
68 | Ostenda Aleksander | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | OOS Stauweiher/Wyższa Szkoła Techniczna w Katowicach | opłacono |
69 | Ostenda Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | OOS Stauweiher | opłacono |
70 | Gwioździk Sławek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Natalczywi Biegacze | opłacono |
71 | Olejczak Angelika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
72 | Potocki Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
73 | Bugla Agnieszka | Kuźnia Nieborowska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | |
74 | Dylla Ela | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | BBL Mikołów | |
75 | WIzner Czesław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
76 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Polsat News | opłacono |
77 | Pilszek Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Husaria race team | |
78 | Barańska-Dejas Ewa | Mysłowice | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Śląska Banda | opłacono |
79 | Kurek Emilia | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
80 | Pytka Dominika | Ogrodzieniec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach | |
81 | Grabowski Dominik | Ogrodzieniec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach | |
82 | Szurlej-Węglarz Ewa | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
83 | Kubica Bożena | Ornontowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | |
84 | Szwiec Sandra | Ornontowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | |
85 | Tokarz Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
86 | Tokarz Amelia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
87 | Hlibova Daria | Poland, Katowice | Ukraina | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
88 | ZYCH WIOLETA | PRECZÓW | Polska | Bieg 5km | ZIMNOKRWIŚCI | opłacono |
89 | SITKO SYLWESTER | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ZIMNOKRWIŚCI | opłacono |
90 | Zych Katarzyna | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
91 | Zych Małgorzata | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
92 | Warzocha Danuta | Ruda Ślaska | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
93 | Jezusek barbara | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
94 | Tkocz Alicja | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
95 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
96 | Cichoń Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
97 | Zuber Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
98 | Zapora Agnieszka | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg 5km | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | |
99 | Kapica Klaudia | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK team | opłacono |
100 | WITOR MAREK | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11866