Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | xx xx | xx | Polska | 10km | ||
2 | Ciszowski Adam | Zawiercie | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Michalski Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | Najprzód Bugaj | opłacono |
4 | BUGAJSKI ARTUR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | 10km | JaBieGam | |
5 | Pawłowski Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | 1985 | |
6 | Krajewska-Paluch Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
7 | Lipnicki Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Kotarba Adrian | Myszków | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Sowińska Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Stromczyński Maciej | ZABRZE | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Majewski Przemysław | Chruszczobród | Polska | 10km | ||
12 | Gołąb Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | Wkurw_team | |
13 | Fajer Marek | Myszków | Polska | 10km | Zbieganiem mi do twarzy Myszków Biega | |
14 | Szymonek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Wach Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | Zabiegani | opłacono |
16 | Herman Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 10km | Runonline Team | |
17 | Ogonek Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | Zabiegani | opłacono |
18 | Rusin Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Skrzypiec Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Patryarcha Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Nowak Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | Salve-Reditum | opłacono |
22 | Krzysztofek Monika | Jaworzno | Polska | 10km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | |
23 | Cabaj Przemysław | Jaworzno | Polska | 10km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | |
24 | Kułaczewski Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
25 | Glanowski Zenon | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Maciejewski Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | 10km | TRUCHTACZ Mysłowice | opłacono |
27 | Kośny Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
28 | Kośny Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
29 | Oczkowicz Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | Aktywuj Zdrowie | opłacono |
30 | Hyla Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | Cafemobil Team | opłacono |
31 | Brzezinski Damian | Wysoka | Polska | 10km | LKS WYSOKA | opłacono |
32 | Godlewski Bogdan | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Kowalik Wojciech | Będzin | Polska | 10km | Biegam z tabaką | opłacono |
34 | Rogowicz Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
35 | Adamowski Zbigniew | Myszków | Polska | 10km | AMBITNI AMATORZY, START BIELSKO-BIAŁA | opłacono |
36 | Szmigiel Dariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
37 | Jastrzębska-Szymonek Gabriela | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Nowak Borys | sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Kania Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | |
40 | Legomiński Werner | Mysłowice | Polska | 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | |
41 | Pendolski Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | 10km | ||
42 | Jędrusik Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
43 | Kucharska-Kielan Urszula | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | Najprzód Bugaj | opłacono |
44 | Świrad Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | ||
45 | Dudek Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
46 | Mazur Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
47 | Hrabia Łukasz | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | 10km | 6 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWY | opłacono |
48 | Darska Katarzyna | Zawiercie | Polska | 10km | Leśni Olimpijczycy | |
49 | Gubas Angelika | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | ||
50 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | 10km | ZDZIERAJ KAPCIE | opłacono |
51 | Zemła Krzysztof | Malinowice | Polska | 10km | ||
52 | PALUCH DANIEL | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | 10km | ||
53 | Pozowski Włodzimierz | Katowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
55 | Jakubowski Pawel | Będzin | Polska | 10km | ||
56 | Jankowski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Zawiślak Patryk | Wojkowice | Polska | 10km | Runners Wojkowice Team | opłacono |
58 | Baldyga Maja | Gródków | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Tutak Ewelina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
60 | Malinowski Adrian | Będzin | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
61 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | Wojkowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Ziuziański Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Pietrzyk Marek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
64 | Czerwiński Wojciech | Łazy | Polska | 10km | ||
65 | Racinowski Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
66 | Wojtaś Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
67 | Wojtaś Eugeniusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
68 | Kaniowski Piotr | Rokitno Szlachceckie | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię | |
69 | Kluba Łukasz | Wilkowiecko | Polska | 10km | #klubabiega | |
70 | Potęga Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
71 | Chechelski Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
72 | Rudawska Karolina | Olkusz | Polska | 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6693