Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymonek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Pawłowski Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | 1985 | |
3 | Krajewska-Paluch Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
4 | Lipnicki Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
5 | xx xx | xx | Polska | 10km | ||
6 | Sowińska Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
7 | Stromczyński Maciej | ZABRZE | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Majewski Przemysław | Chruszczobród | Polska | 10km | ||
9 | Gołąb Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | Wkurw_team | |
10 | Fajer Marek | Myszków | Polska | 10km | Zbieganiem mi do twarzy Myszków Biega | |
11 | BUGAJSKI ARTUR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | 10km | JaBieGam | |
12 | Wach Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | Zabiegani | opłacono |
13 | Herman Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 10km | Runonline Team | |
14 | Ogonek Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | Zabiegani | opłacono |
15 | Rusin Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Oczkowicz Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | Aktywuj Zdrowie | opłacono |
17 | Pozowski Włodzimierz | Katowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
19 | Ziuziański Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Skrzypiec Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Patryarcha Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Nowak Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | Salve-Reditum | opłacono |
23 | Krzysztofek Monika | Jaworzno | Polska | 10km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | |
24 | Cabaj Przemysław | Jaworzno | Polska | 10km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | |
25 | Kułaczewski Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
26 | Glanowski Zenon | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Maciejewski Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | 10km | TRUCHTACZ Mysłowice | opłacono |
28 | Kośny Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
29 | Kośny Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
30 | Jakubowski Pawel | Będzin | Polska | 10km | ||
31 | Hyla Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | Cafemobil Team | opłacono |
32 | Brzezinski Damian | Wysoka | Polska | 10km | LKS WYSOKA | opłacono |
33 | Godlewski Bogdan | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Kowalik Wojciech | Będzin | Polska | 10km | Biegam z tabaką | opłacono |
35 | Rogowicz Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
36 | Kotarba Adrian | Myszków | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Ciszowski Adam | Zawiercie | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Michalski Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | Najprzód Bugaj | opłacono |
39 | Adamowski Zbigniew | Myszków | Polska | 10km | AMBITNI AMATORZY, START BIELSKO-BIAŁA | opłacono |
40 | Kucharska-Kielan Urszula | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | Najprzód Bugaj | opłacono |
41 | Szmigiel Dariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
42 | Jankowski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
43 | Nowak Borys | sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Kania Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | |
45 | Legomiński Werner | Mysłowice | Polska | 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | |
46 | Pendolski Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | 10km | ||
47 | Jędrusik Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Jastrzębska-Szymonek Gabriela | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
49 | Świrad Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | ||
50 | Dudek Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
51 | Mazur Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
52 | Hrabia Łukasz | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | 10km | 6 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWY | opłacono |
53 | Darska Katarzyna | Zawiercie | Polska | 10km | Leśni Olimpijczycy | |
54 | Gubas Angelika | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | ||
55 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | 10km | ZDZIERAJ KAPCIE | opłacono |
56 | Zemła Krzysztof | Malinowice | Polska | 10km | ||
57 | Chechelski Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
58 | Zawiślak Patryk | Wojkowice | Polska | 10km | Runners Wojkowice Team | opłacono |
59 | Baldyga Maja | Gródków | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
60 | Tutak Ewelina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Malinowski Adrian | Będzin | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
62 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | Wojkowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
63 | PALUCH DANIEL | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | 10km | ||
64 | Pietrzyk Marek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | ||
65 | Czerwiński Wojciech | Łazy | Polska | 10km | ||
66 | Racinowski Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
67 | Wojtaś Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
68 | Wojtaś Eugeniusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
69 | Kaniowski Piotr | Rokitno Szlachceckie | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię | |
70 | Kluba Łukasz | Wilkowiecko | Polska | 10km | #klubabiega | |
71 | Potęga Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
72 | Rudawska Karolina | Olkusz | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Janus Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | opłacono | |
74 | KOSIŃSKI MARCIN | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | opłacono | |
75 | macholc piotr | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | ||
76 | MICUDA JAN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | opłacono |
77 | Wójcik Dawid | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | Arue Capoeira Polska | opłacono |
78 | Majewski Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | W Pogoni za Duchem | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6753