Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABUDDA DOMINIKA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 29 w Gdyni | |
2 | Strzała Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
3 | Michalak Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Gracja&Alicja 3miasto Przedszkole 54 Fantazja | |
4 | Lapinska Jan | GDAŃSK, POLAND | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole 66 ŹRÓDEŁKO | |
5 | Patelczyk Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
6 | Hildebrand Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
7 | Bizewski Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole BOCIANOWO w Żukowie | |
8 | Bizewski Kacper | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole BOCIANOWO w Żukowie | |
9 | Smorczewski Bruno | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
10 | Szpek Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
11 | Krzyżanowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole | |
12 | Keczmer Sergiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
13 | Wiktorzak Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
14 | Chmielewska Nina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole Fantazja 54 | |
15 | Kowalski Franek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
16 | Uleńska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole Dobry Port | |
17 | Zagalski Antek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
18 | Tracz Marianna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
19 | Królik Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
20 | Klucznik Asia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
21 | Brudnik Zosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
22 | Czerniawska Zuzia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
23 | Spryszynski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
24 | Konop Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
25 | ZIELONKA-WYCZLIŃSKA Alicja | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole Fantazja 54 | |
26 | Szydłowska Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | RdN team | |
27 | Kasprowicz Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
28 | Skrzypczak Natasza | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole | |
29 | Grabarczyk Kazimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
30 | Nadkański Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
31 | Strojna Karolina | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
32 | Szczepańska Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Edu Przedszkole | |
33 | Garbala Borys | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
34 | Kołodziejczyk Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | STO II Gdańsk | |
35 | Kowalczyk Tymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | WP | |
36 | Wraga Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole Fantazja | |
37 | Stefan-Birkowski Fabian | gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
38 | Kwiatkowska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 53 Gdynia | |
39 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
40 | Gitner Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
41 | Zielińska Antonina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
42 | ENGLERT SZYMON | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 29 w Gdyni | |
43 | Bachnik Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole | |
44 | Szczypiorowska Karina | Puck | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Samorządowe Przedszkole w Pucku | |
45 | Łukaszewski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
46 | Szczerbińska Wiktoria | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
47 | Zasada Nadia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
48 | Przeździecka Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Fantazja | |
49 | Orlanczyk Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | mega mocni chełm | |
50 | Riegel Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ST RUNNERS | |
51 | KARWOWSKI JAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
52 | Pis Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr. 86 | |
53 | Kruszyńska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
54 | Grobelny Filip | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
55 | Chudzik Franciszek | Banino | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
56 | Januszkiewicz Tymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
57 | Urbaniak Antonina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Trochę inny tata | |
58 | Sierzputowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
59 | Szczerba Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
60 | Zimny Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
61 | Szostak Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
62 | Korchut Wanda | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Futrzaki | |
63 | Droszcz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
64 | Leśnik Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
65 | Witkowska Blanka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 84 | |
66 | Wolak Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
67 | Woźniak Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM | |
68 | Sedlaczek Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
69 | Witek Kornel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
70 | Grzesiuk Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 57 Tęczowe | |
71 | Ladziński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | L-Run Łostowice | |
72 | Kurkowski Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | SP 27 GDAŃSK | |
73 | Ołdakowski Nikodem | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
74 | Mazurek Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
75 | Piotrowski Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | UKS Aquastacja | |
76 | Linda Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
77 | Dekowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole Bursztynowy Kompas | |
78 | Kotulak Jan | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
79 | Jezierski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
80 | Wysokiński Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
81 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | SGA Gdynia | |
82 | Skowronek Amelia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | SP Borkowo |
Wyświetleń: 13213