Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krawiec Joanna | Mień | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
2 | Lassmann Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
3 | Lulkiewicz Kamilla | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
4 | Orzechowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
5 | Dejnakowski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
6 | Dejnakowska Aneta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
7 | Czerwiński Bartosz | Jantar | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
8 | Wróblewski Sylwester | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | LOTOS Running Team | |
9 | Gałka Łukasz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | Zorza Gdynia | |
10 | Kowalewska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
11 | Sprengel Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
12 | Kichler Kryspin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
13 | Walkusz-Minko Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
14 | Koziara Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
15 | Łapiński Piotr | GDAŃSK, POLAND | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
16 | Łapkowski Patryk | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
17 | Wyłoga Hubert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | OIRP Gdańsk/Street Workout Elbląg | |
18 | Sikora Piotr | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | KS Rozłazino | |
19 | Smorczewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
20 | Chmielewski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
21 | Kowalski Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | LIDL Team | |
22 | Korduła Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
23 | Kalinowski Maciej | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
24 | Kozaczuk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
25 | Misiak Alicja | Susz | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | AZS UG | |
26 | Ciszek Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
27 | Pietralczyk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
28 | Michalski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
29 | Radwańska Wiktoria | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
30 | Wojda Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
31 | Drapella Anna | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
32 | Wereszko Błażej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
33 | Kownacka Marta | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
34 | Łoś Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
35 | Radwańska Emilia | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
36 | Cłapa Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | MMKS GOKF Gdańsk sekcja smoczych łodzi, "MUKOWALECZNI" | |
37 | Gumowski Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | Guma Team | |
38 | Leśnik Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
39 | Kaczyński Dariusz | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | DOMO TEAM | |
40 | Cimiński Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
41 | Romanik Aneta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
42 | Wasielewska Ewa | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | Tajne Bobki | |
43 | Fryga Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
44 | Jezierska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km | ||
45 | Teska Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Otwarty 5km |
Wyświetleń: 11597