Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktorzak Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | LekkoatleciNaMedal | |
2 | Smorczewski Bruno | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
3 | Dębno-Artwińska Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
4 | Dębno-Artwińska Pola | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
5 | Strzała Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
6 | Korchut Wanda | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
7 | Nadkański Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
8 | Witkowska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
9 | Michalak Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Gracja&Alicja 3miasto Przedszkole 54 Fantazja | |
10 | Siwa Nikola | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
11 | Stęplowski Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
12 | Stęplowski Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
13 | Politowska Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
14 | Jelnicki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | przedszkole "Kubuś Puchatek" | |
15 | Starzak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
16 | Miszewski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Grupa Biegowa 65 | |
17 | Woronin Maksymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
18 | Miotk Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
19 | Kuźniar Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
20 | Ołdakowski Nikodem | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
21 | Strojna Karolina | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole Fantazja 54 | |
22 | Pis Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 86 Gdańsk | |
23 | Szczerba Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
24 | Zaj Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 57 Tęczowe | |
25 | Świtała Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
26 | Kasprowicz Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
27 | Szewczyk Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
28 | Wojdył Nina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
29 | ULEŃSKA Hanna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Dobry Port | |
30 | Sobczyk Józefina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
31 | Boniewski Oskar | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
32 | Plavinskaya Aliya | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | SGA Gdynia | |
33 | Łapiński Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 66 | |
34 | Ciesielczyk Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
35 | Sadowska Justyna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
36 | Przybyszewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole MegaMocni Chełm | |
37 | Szczotka Nadia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
38 | Borowska Milenka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
39 | Skrzypczak Natasza | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
40 | Leik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
41 | Szydłowska Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
42 | Sierzputowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 5 w gdańsku | |
43 | Jurczak Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
44 | Komasara Igor | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
45 | Grudzińska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
46 | Paczkowski Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole Leśna Kraina | |
47 | Czerniawska Zuzia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
48 | Królik Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
49 | Kotulak Jan | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | SP Borkowo | |
50 | Szpek Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
51 | Hildebrand Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
52 | Chmielewska Nina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole Fantazja 54 | |
53 | Inglot Malwina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
54 | LABUDDA DOMINIKA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 29 w Gdyni | |
55 | Patelczyk Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
56 | Bizewski Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole BOCIANOWO w Żukowie | |
57 | Bizewski Kacper | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole BOCIANOWO w Żukowie | |
58 | ZIELONKA-WYCZLIŃSKA Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole Fantazja 54 | |
59 | Spryszynski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
60 | Konop Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
61 | Januszkieiwcz Tymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
62 | Sak Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
63 | Pytel Julia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
64 | Łukaszewski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
65 | Stefan-Birkowski Fabian | gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
66 | Gitner Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
67 | Zielińska Antonina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole Dziesiątka | |
68 | Bachnik Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
69 | Zasada Nadia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
70 | Przeździecka Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
71 | Grobelny Filip | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
72 | Szczerbińska Wiktoria | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
73 | KARWOWSKI JAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
74 | Chudzik Franciszek | Banino | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
75 | Zimny Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
76 | Świątek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
77 | Witkowska Blanka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 84 "Bursztynowy Domek" | |
78 | Wolak Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
79 | Woźniak Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM | |
80 | Sedlaczek Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
81 | Grzesiuk Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 57 Tęczowe | |
82 | Kurkowski Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | SP 27 GDAŃSK | |
83 | Piotrowski Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
84 | Dekowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole Bursztynowy Kompas | |
85 | Wysokiński Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
86 | Bieszk Amelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | przedszkole Gwarny Dworek | |
87 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | SGA Gdynia | |
88 | Skowronek Amelia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | SP Borkowo |
Wyświetleń: 11147