Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamiński Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 17 w Gdańsk | |
2 | Zieziula Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
3 | Gajek Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 51 "Jacek i Agatka" | |
4 | Żerdecki Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | SP 75 w Gdańsku | |
5 | Jasiński Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | KS Portowiec Gdańsk | |
6 | Klucznik Asia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
7 | Kozłowski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Szkola podstawowa 79 | |
8 | Maciuszonek Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | 3athlete | |
9 | Janicki Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
10 | Buszke Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 4 Gwarny Dworek | |
11 | Próchniewicz Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | SP 19 Gdańsk | |
12 | Wróblewska Pola | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
13 | Kołodziejczyk Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | II STO Gdańsk | |
14 | Droszcz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
15 | Kruszyńska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
16 | Czerniawska Zuzia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
17 | Kordek Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 7 | |
18 | ULEŃSKA Hanna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | SÓWKI Z ZERÓWKI | |
19 | Ohler Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
20 | Ohler Nastazja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
21 | Szewczyk Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
22 | Dębno-Artwińska Pola | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
23 | Dębno-Artwińska Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
24 | Nadkański Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
25 | Jelnicki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | przedszkole "Kubuś Puchatek" | |
26 | Sierzputowski Adam | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
27 | Kasprowicz Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
28 | Karwowski Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
29 | Sowiński Antoni | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
30 | Jakubowska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
31 | Leik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
32 | Siwa Nikola | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
33 | Wilczyńska Alicja | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | MUKOwaleczni | |
34 | Woronin Maksymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
35 | Czerniak Julia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
36 | Śliwka Jagna | GDANSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
37 | Śliwka Jakub | GDANSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
38 | Szostak Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
39 | Pis Tymoteusz | Gańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 86 Gdańsk | |
40 | Kalinowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 15 w Gdańsku | |
41 | Wiktorzak Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | LekkoatleciNaMedal | |
42 | Zaj Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 57 Tęczowe | |
43 | Miszewski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Grupa Biegowa 65 | |
44 | Smorczewski Bruno | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
45 | Chmielewska Nina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
46 | Plavinska Aliya | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
47 | Wolak Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
48 | Ciesielczyk Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
49 | Przybyszewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
50 | Sobczyk Józefina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
51 | Łapiński Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
52 | Szczotka Nadia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
53 | Sedlaczek Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
54 | Post Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
55 | Szydłowska Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
56 | Paczkowski Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
57 | Królik Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
58 | Kotulak Jan | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | SP Borkowo | |
59 | Szpek Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
60 | Inglot Malwina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
61 | Rentfleisz Jeremi | GDańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | SP 27 GDAŃSK | |
62 | LABUDDA DOMINIKA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 29 w Gdyni | |
63 | Patelczyk Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
64 | Bizewski Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole BOCIANOWO w Żukowie | |
65 | Bizewski Kacper | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole BOCIANOWO w Żukowie | |
66 | ZIELONKA-WYCZLIŃSKA Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole Fantazja 54 | |
67 | Spryszynski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
68 | Konop Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
69 | Januszkiewicz Tymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
70 | Stefan-Birkowski Fabian | gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
71 | Gitner Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
72 | Zielińska Antonina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole Dziesiątka | |
73 | Bachnik Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
74 | Zasada Nadia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
75 | Przeździecka Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
76 | Grobelny Filip | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
77 | Szczerbińska Wiktoria | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
78 | Chudzik Franciszek | Banino | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
79 | Zimny Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
80 | Świątek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
81 | Witkowska Blanka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 84 "Bursztynowy Domek" | |
82 | Woźniak Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM | |
83 | Sedlaczek Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
84 | Grzesiuk Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 57 Tęczowe | |
85 | Kurkowski Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | SP 27 GDAŃSK | |
86 | Piotrowski Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
87 | Dekowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole Bursztynowy Kompas | |
88 | Wysokiński Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
89 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | SGA Gdynia | |
90 | Skowronek Amelia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | SP Borkowo |
Wyświetleń: 11859