Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SGA Gdynia | |
2 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SGA Gdynia | |
3 | Depczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kierszka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | PSSP Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
5 | Swietlicki Borys | Gdansk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
6 | Swietlicki Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
7 | Bychowski Blazej | Wejherowo | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | ||
8 | Kierski Marcel | Bolszewo | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kierska Anastazja | Bolszewo | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Różański Nikodem | Jagatowo | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SP Wojanowo | |
11 | Waleński Franciszek | Gdansk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Sp80 | opłacono on-line |
12 | Waleńska Emilia | Gdansk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole 88 | opłacono on-line |
13 | Bartkowski Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono | |
14 | Bartkowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono | |
15 | Łosin Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | AES Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
16 | Łosin Franciszek | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Błaszczuk Julian | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Morsy Gdyńskie / Przedszkole nr 7 | opłacono on-line |
18 | Wójtowicz Maciej | Pogórze | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
19 | SIUDEK HANNA | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Lubaczewska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SP 42 Gdynia | |
21 | Lubaczewski Franciszek | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SP 42 Gdynia | |
22 | Przeworski Gaweł | Banino | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Ap banino | |
23 | Strachowicz Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Cała Dawid | Bytów | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Baszta Bytów | opłacono on-line |
25 | Cała Lena | Bytów | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono on-line |
26 | Słowińska Łucja | Rumia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | ||
27 | WLAZŁOWSKA NADIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | 2007 | opłacono on-line |
28 | Minkiewicz Borys | Gdansk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Lenartowicz Zofia | Wejherowo | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Markiewicz Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Geraszek Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | 2009 | opłacono on-line |
32 | Krycia Antoni | Reda | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Bike Adventure | |
33 | Krycia Helena | Reda | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Bike Adventure | |
34 | Lewicki Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Grynczyński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono | |
36 | OLEKSAK MATEUSZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR.53 | opłacono on-line |
37 | Waligóra Jaś | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SP Pogórze | opłacono on-line |
38 | Wenta Wiktor | Łebunia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Pój na kóło | opłacono on-line |
39 | Wenta Wojciech | Łebunia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Pój na kóło | opłacono on-line |
40 | Wenta Kornel | Łebunia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Pój na Kóło | opłacono on-line |
41 | TWAROWSKA KALINA | GDYNIA | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono | ||
42 | Lichosik Wiktor | Koleczkowo | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Koleczkowo | opłacono on-line |
43 | Gurski Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Warchol Franciszka | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Grzmil Tymon | Kuksy | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Grzmil Agata | Kuksy | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Cierpisz Paweł | Reda | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Bednarek Samuel | Tczew | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Sambor Tczew | opłacono on-line |
49 | Radzewicz Antek | Gdynia | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | ||
50 | Radzewicz Lidka | Gdynia | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | ||
51 | Zieliński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | LKS ZORZA | opłacono on-line |
52 | Florczak Katarzyna | Kowale | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Siciński Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Antkowiak Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Akademia Młodych Sportowców Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
55 | Błaszczuk Martyna | Reda | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | ATS RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
56 | Misztal Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole nr 24 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
57 | Zarzycka Olivia | GDańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Apteka Gemini | |
58 | Kwiatkowska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole nr 53 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
59 | Kwiatkowska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole nr 58 GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
60 | Stefan-Birkowski Borys | gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SP 28 Gdynia | |
61 | Stefan-Birkowski Fabian | gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | ||
62 | Guzińska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole nr 24 Gdynia | opłacono |
63 | Wyrwica Łucja | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Wyrwicki Kazimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Czamajło Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Wesołowski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Harashchuk Dymitr | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Stefan Nadia | gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | ||
69 | Jędrzejewski Patryk | Rumia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Jokiel Jeremiasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Team Verge Polska | opłacono on-line |
71 | Ukleja Julia | GDYNIA | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Waśko Tymoteusz | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Waśko Michał | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Florczyk Stanisław | Bąkowo | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono | |
75 | Sobieraj Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Belta Team Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
76 | Sobieraj Jakub | GDAŃSK | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Belta Team Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
77 | Zaczyński Kuba | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Degórski Mateusz | Reda | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Żochowska Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | LKS Zorza Gdynia, UKS 7 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
80 | Zyśk Jaś | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | 4YourBike | opłacono on-line |
81 | Karbowiak Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Sankowska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole nr 19 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
83 | Sankowska Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole nr 19 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
84 | Sosnowski Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | opłacono on-line |
85 | Zarzycki Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole nr 19 Gdynia | opłacono |
86 | Jokiel Julian | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Zarzycki Franciszek | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SP 26 | opłacono |
88 | Ożarowski Dawid | Rumia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Hellich Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Szkoła Podstawowan nr 42 | opłacono on-line |
90 | Hellich Kajetan | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Szabłowski Grzegorz | Juszkowo | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
92 | szabłowska Gabriela | Juszkowo | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
93 | Gołąb Leon | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Patała Ludwik | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Gołąb Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Wanta Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | WANTA Team | opłacono on-line |
97 | BIELOWICZ Pola | gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Nowakowski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SP 48 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
99 | Nowakowski Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SP 48 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
100 | Zasada Pola | Puck | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5088