Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karaś Radosław | Słupsk | Polska | START 10 km | Night Runners Słupsk/ STR Szprycha | opłacono on-line |
2 | Wirkus Antonina | Szczecinek | Polska | START 10 km | Mkl Szczecinek | |
3 | Wirkus Łukasz | Lipnica | Polska | START 10 km | Lkb im. Braci Petk Lębork | |
4 | Król Romuald | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Delewski Piotr | Rożental | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Kamińska Joanna | Aniołowo | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | kitowski krzysztof | pruszcz gdański | Polska | START 10 km | U-LONG Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Chamier Cieminski Szymon | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | I LO TCZEW | opłacono on-line |
11 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | START 10 km | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | opłacono on-line |
12 | Witek Sylwia | Malbork | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kucal Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | 3athlete | opłacono on-line |
14 | Kulas Jan | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Bieszk Bartosz | Reda | Polska | START 10 km | Wakanda Runers | opłacono on-line |
16 | Sosnowski Witold | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Małek Andrzej | Kąpino | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Kielik Monika | Bobrowniki | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Pustkowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
20 | Skwarlińska Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | I LO TCZEW | opłacono on-line |
21 | Rychłowska Bernadeta | Pelplin | Polska | START 10 km | I LO Tczew | opłacono on-line |
22 | Rychłowski Andrzej | Pelplin | Polska | START 10 km | I LO TCZEW/ Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line |
23 | Fajfer Jacek | Gruszczyn | Polska | START 10 km | ||
24 | Jabłonka Krzysztof | Gręblin | Polska | START 10 km | RMDC | opłacono on-line |
25 | Górtowski Remigiusz | Kretki Małe | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Nowakowska Dominika | Kiełpino | Polska | START 10 km | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | opłacono on-line |
27 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | START 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | |
28 | Piskorski Piotr | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Żylicz Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | START 10 km | STOPA Słupsk / USB Ustka | opłacono |
30 | Zinka Maciej | Łubiana | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | START 10 km | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
32 | Niespodziński Lesław | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
33 | Sznycer Sebastian | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Rychłowska Wojciech | Pelplin | Polska | START 10 km | I LO TCZEW/ Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line |
35 | Jaime Marco | Cayambe | Ekwador | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Szewczun Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Szewczun Anna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Kołtonowski Marcin | Gniew | Polska | START 10 km | ||
39 | Szabłowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | Hotel Almond Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Masys Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START 10 km | Grupa Malbork | |
41 | Adamkowski Jerzy | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START 10 km | Malinowa Mamba | opłacono on-line |
42 | Szczęsny Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Herzberg Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | START 10 km | New Balance Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Chojnacki Andrzej | Krusze | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Kowalski Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | START 10 km | LIDL RUN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
46 | Chojnacka Katarzyna | Krusze 35A | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | WABNIC JAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | START 10 km | ||
48 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Zienkiewicz Piotr | Młynary | Polska | START 10 km | UKS GIMPAS Pasłęk | opłacono |
50 | Kisielewska Agata | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
51 | Tracz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Stolarski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | ||
53 | Rejmanowski Ryszard | GNIEW | Polska | START 10 km | SG SQUAD | opłacono on-line |
54 | Piórkowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | Taka Ryba | opłacono on-line |
55 | Piórkowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | Taka Ryba | opłacono on-line |
56 | Sowiński Patryk | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY/ Reebok Run CrewTczew Tczew /AZS UWM Olsztyn | opłacono |
57 | Musiał Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | PazurTupaka | opłacono on-line |
58 | Jakimiuk Adam | Łosice | Polska | START 10 km | Pędzące Ślimaki Łosice | opłacono on-line |
59 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Tomczyk Piotr | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | START 10 km | Mistrz Polski w duatlonie 2018 | opłacono on-line |
62 | Aleksandrowicz Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
63 | Daniel Kacper | Karpiny | Polska | START 10 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
64 | Deptulska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | I LO/ Tczew/Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorienracji Sportowej | opłacono on-line |
65 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Góraczyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
67 | Łuczak Adam | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Łuczak Justyna | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Rybacki Dawid | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | START 10 km | SKM Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
70 | Sikora Szymon | Reda | Polska | START 10 km | RUNREDA | opłacono on-line |
71 | Winiarski Grzegorz | Świecie | Polska | START 10 km | The Runners Świecie | |
72 | Kuźma Anna | Świecie | Polska | START 10 km | The Runners Świecie | |
73 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Czarnowski Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | START 10 km | FabrykaDobrejZabawy.pl | opłacono on-line |
75 | JEDRAS krzysztof | Elblag | Polska | START 10 km | ||
76 | Paprocka Ewelina | Obliwice | Polska | START 10 km | Obliwice | opłacono on-line |
77 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Ogonowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | PROCAR Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
80 | Sommer-Smolińska Anna | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | I LO TCZEW | opłacono on-line |
81 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Purzycki Sławek | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Grzegorczyk Dorota | Kowale | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Herold Maciej | Bałdowo | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Gwizdalska Martyna | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Majkowski Ireneusz | Skórcz | Polska | START 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
87 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START 10 km | ||
88 | Ołdziejewski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | START 10 km | ||
89 | Wasilewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | WATAHA | opłacono on-line |
90 | Żukowska Diana | MALBORK | Polska | START 10 km | Leier Polska S.A | opłacono |
91 | Paradowska Iza | Pelplin | Polska | START 10 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
92 | Redlin Monika | Malbork | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Redlin Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | START 10 km | Malbork Biega | opłacono on-line |
94 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | START 10 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono |
95 | Wozbanowicz Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | START 10 km | Straszyn biega | opłacono on-line |
96 | Cyron Bogumił | Śliwice | Polska | START 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono on-line |
97 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START 10 km | Active Malbork | |
98 | godlewski łukasz | malbork | Polska | START 10 km | Godlewski Runners | |
99 | Tuwalski Sławomir | Grabowiec | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | MACHALIŃSKI MARIUSZ | GDAŃSK OSOWA | Polska | START 10 km | TOYOTA CHWASZCZYNO | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19281