Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lichs Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Dubiak Grażyna | Ulkowy | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Dubiak Przemysław | Ulkowy | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Nawrocki Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | ||
6 | Matlewska Marzena | Elblag | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Kosiński Sebastian | Gniew | Polska | START 10 km | ||
8 | Karczewski Maciej | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Parandyk Adam | Juszkowo | Polska | START 10 km | ||
10 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Początek Mikołaj | Rumia | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Smolinski Maciej | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Pluta Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Pluta Tom | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | SROKA MARIETTA | BORZECHOWO | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Perlejewska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Santarek Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Tuwalski Sławomir | Grabowiec | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Redlin Monika | Malbork | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Ołdziejewski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | START 10 km | ||
21 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START 10 km | ||
22 | Gwizdalska Martyna | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Herold Maciej | Bałdowo | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Grzegorczyk Dorota | Kowale | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Purzycki Sławek | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Ogonowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | JEDRAS krzysztof | Elblag | Polska | START 10 km | ||
30 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Łuczak Justyna | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Łuczak Adam | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Tomczyk Piotr | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Stolarski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | ||
37 | Tracz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | WABNIC JAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | START 10 km | ||
40 | Chojnacka Katarzyna | Krusze 35A | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Chojnacki Andrzej | Krusze | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Szczęsny Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Kołtonowski Marcin | Gniew | Polska | START 10 km | ||
44 | Szewczun Anna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Szewczun Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Jaime Marco | Cayambe | Ekwador | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Sznycer Sebastian | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Zinka Maciej | Łubiana | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Piskorski Piotr | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Górtowski Remigiusz | Kretki Małe | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Fajfer Jacek | Gruszczyn | Polska | START 10 km | ||
52 | Kielik Monika | Bobrowniki | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Małek Andrzej | Kąpino | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Sosnowski Witold | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Kulas Jan | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Witek Sylwia | Malbork | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kamińska Joanna | Aniołowo | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Delewski Piotr | Rożental | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Król Romuald | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | wielgórski piotr | gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | limit osiągnięty | |
63 | Lenzer Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Wadowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Wesołowska Martyna | Owidz | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Szefer Mateusz | Ocypel | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Graban Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Kuhn Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Rzepka Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Szarmach Grzegorz | Ocypel | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | Miłobądz | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Łepek Małgorzata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Matyskiel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Zdanowicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | START 10 km | ||
82 | Gibas Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Michałowski Krzysztof | Grudziądza | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Ćwikliński Stanisław | Rokitki | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | limit osiągnięty | |
85 | Roczyński Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | START 10 km pierwsze 50 osób | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Kulińska Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Mączka Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km - osoby powyżej 70 roku życia | ||
88 | Markowski Tomasz | Grudziadz | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Kleszczewski Ryszard | Słobity - Stacja | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Daszkiewicz Artur | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | ||
92 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | START 10 km | ||
93 | Zając Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Kolodynski Tomasz | Gościszewo | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Bresa Kamil | Pelplin | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Mąka Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Kolasińska Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Bieszk Karolina | Reda | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | START 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 19272