Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brzozowska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
2 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Wawrzyniak Igor | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
4 | Przerwa Adrian | Lublin | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Lubelskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
5 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Morsik Weteran Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
6 | Adamkowska Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Malinowa Mamba | opłacono on-line |
7 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
9 | Witkowski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | OPEC Gdynia | |
10 | Kumor Agnieszka | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
11 | JAKIMIUK Elżbieta | Łosice | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Pędzące Ślimaki Łosice | opłacono on-line |
12 | Maliszewski Marek | Elbląg | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Cieślak Roman | Łódź | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
16 | Zbigniew Cyra | Skoszewo | Polska | START Nordic Walking | NW ZIELONY DWÓR | opłacono on-line |
17 | Cyra Grażyna | Skoszewo | Polska | START Nordic Walking | NW ZIELONY DWÓR | opłacono on-line |
18 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
19 | Tusień Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | START Nordic Walking | NWPL/ Luki Team Sieldce | opłacono on-line |
21 | Toporek Aleksandra | Przodkowo | Polska | START Nordic Walking | NWPL/ Luki Team Sieldce | opłacono on-line |
22 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Saniuk Edward | Gdańsk | Polska | START Nordic Walking | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
25 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Drzymalski Damian | Rulewo | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
29 | BARSKA-MOJEK BEATA | Grupa | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ŻOŁNIERZE | opłacono on-line |
30 | Rokosz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Potoczek Genowefa | Lichnowy | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
32 | Kusiak MARIA | GDAŃSK | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Górska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Słominska Grażyna | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Cichończuk Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Gdynia Witomino | |
37 | Ossowska Marzena Ossowska | Borzechowo | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
38 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Frydel Wojciech | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Gajewski Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | START Nordic Walking | elite team | opłacono on-line |
43 | Śliwińska Edyta | Kosakowo | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
44 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
45 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
46 | Reimus Agnieszka | Skórcz | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Rumkowski Henryk | gdynia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
48 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Grupa Malbork / Malborskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
50 | Ćwiklińska Iwona | GDYNIA | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Borzechowo | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
54 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | ||
55 | Zander Elżbieta | Tczew | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Ziębakowska Elżbieta | Tczew | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 3894