Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Rojewska Angelika | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | ||
102 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
103 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
104 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
105 | Kubiak Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | Malinowa Mamba | opłacono on-line |
106 | LABON MAGDALENA | KOŚCIELNA JANIA | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
107 | Barańska Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
108 | Szyca Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
109 | Reszke Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 5 km (do 19 roku życia z powiatu Starogard Gdański) | Reszke TEAM Starogard Gdański | |
110 | Reszke Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 5 km (do 19 roku życia z powiatu Starogard Gdański) | Reszke TEAM Starogard Gdański | |
111 | Szarmach Grzegorz | Ocypel | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
112 | szarmach Sylwia | ocypel | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
113 | Kowalczyk Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
114 | Sharma Lilianna | Sopot | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | BBL AWF Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
115 | Gołuńska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | SAILże | opłacono on-line |
116 | Adamczyk Karol | Brzuśce | Polska | START Bieg 5 km (do 19 roku życia z powiatu Starogard Gdański) | ||
117 | Byczyńska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd. | opłacono on-line |
118 | Prabucki Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | BBL Starogard, SKL Filippides, Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
119 | Kosowicz Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | Czopki Kolczaste | opłacono on-line |
120 | Kosowicz Sylwia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | Czopki Kolczaste | opłacono on-line |
121 | Kosowicz Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | Czopki Kolczaste | opłacono on-line |
122 | Zaręba Beata | Kaliska | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | niezrzeszona | opłacono on-line |
123 | Wódkowski Krzysztof | Szpęgawsk | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | GOIA | opłacono on-line |
124 | Gabriel Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | Gabriel Brothers/TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
125 | Wirwicki Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | TRI Starogard Gdański / Boks Polmet | opłacono on-line |
126 | Radomska Joanna | Pelplin | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | opłacono on-line |
127 | Szatkowski Kacper | Pelplin | Polska | START Bieg 5 km (do 19 roku życia z powiatu Starogard Gdański) | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | |
128 | szatkowska kamila | Pelplin | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | opłacono on-line |
129 | Żabiński Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
130 | Laskowska Daria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | Filippides Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
131 | Kazimierczak Daniela | Skarszewy | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | Morsy Skarszewy, Wkurw_team | opłacono on-line |
132 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
133 | Mazur Michał | Demlin | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd/Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
134 | Siekierzyński Rafał | Skarszewy | Polska | START Bieg 5 km | Morsy Skarszewy/BBL Starogard | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8582