Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilczewska Maja | Okole | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | ||
2 | Żejmo Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | ||
3 | Zaręba Samuel | Kaliska | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | ZSP Kaliska | |
4 | Wołowczyk Julia | Skarszewy | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | Skarszewy | |
5 | Jankowski Michał | Kokoszkowy | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | SKL FILIPPIDES | |
6 | Kalinowska Nikola | Kiełpino | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | ||
7 | Grobelny Maksymilian | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | KP Starogard rocznik 09 | |
8 | Kawka Alicja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | ||
9 | Kawka Jan | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | ||
10 | SZUBERT Aleksander | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | ||
11 | Mazur Tosia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | ||
12 | Misztal Martyna | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | ||
13 | Nierzwicka Wiktoria | Więckowy | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | biegam z mamą | |
14 | Rysiewski Oskar | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | ||
15 | Rysiewska Klaudia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | ||
16 | Gruchała Karolina | Swarożyn | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | ||
17 | Czapiewski Kacper | Malary | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | ||
18 | Piaskowski Paweł | Sumin | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | PSP SUMIN | |
19 | Piaskowski Jakub | SUMIN | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | PSP SUMIN | |
20 | Karwatowska Liliana | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | BBL Starogard Gd/Filippides/GK STG | |
21 | Żejmo Oskar | Gdańsk | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | ||
22 | Sharma Ishan | Sopot | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | SP 8 w Sopocie | |
23 | Fierka Paweł | Zblewo | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | Filippides Starogard GD | |
24 | Maras Szymon | Siemirowice | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | ||
25 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | SGA Gdynia | |
26 | Pałubicka Maria | Skarszewy | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | Morsy Skarszewy | |
27 | Kuc Inga | Owidz | Polska | START Dzieci 8-11 lat | BLOCZEK TEAM PELPLIN/ ZSP JABŁOWO | |
28 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | SGA Gdynia | |
29 | Sharma Ayan | Sopot | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
30 | Wilczewska Pola | Okole | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
31 | Zdanowicz Agata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
32 | Nierzwicki Miłosz | Skarszewy | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
33 | Kazimierczak Wojcjech | Skarszewy | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | Morsy Skarszewy | |
34 | Nierzwicki Franciszek | Skarszewy | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | biegam z mamą | |
35 | Machalski Kuba | Malbork | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
36 | Ossowski Józef | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
37 | Szarmach Olivier | Ocypel | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
38 | Kazimierczak Bartosz | Skarszewy | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | Morsy Skarszewy | |
39 | Żardecka Ewa | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
40 | Czapiewski Jakub | Malary | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
41 | Maras Wiktoria | Siemirowice | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
42 | Kuc Igor | Owidz | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | BLOCZEK TEAM PELPLIN/ ZSP JABŁOWO | |
43 | Nierzwicki Mikołaj | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
44 | Piotrowski Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | UKS Aquastacja | |
45 | Sharma Anisa | Sopot | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
46 | Grobelna Wiktoria | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | Bajeczka nr.8 | |
47 | Nalborski Samuel | Pelplin | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
48 | Wołowczyk Fabian | Skarszewy | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | Skarszewy | |
49 | Godlewska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | Godlewski Runners | |
50 | Zbroch Julek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
51 | Petka Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
52 | Leik Wiktor | Straszyn | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
53 | Kuc Jakub | Owidz | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | BLOCZEK TEAM PELPLIN/ ZSP JABŁOWO | |
54 | Grzonka Dominik | Bytonia | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | SP w Bytoni | |
55 | SZUBERT PIOTR | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
56 | Kluk Kinga | Skarszewy | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
57 | Leik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
58 | Leik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | ||
59 | Gabryel Stanisław | Żabno | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
60 | Gutowska Urszula | starogard gdański | Polska | START Dzieci do 7 lat |
Wyświetleń: 5290