Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Figel Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Miki Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Piotrowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Przybylski Patryk | Toruń | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Pastuła Łukasz | Kolbuszowa | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 100km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | Wojnowski Wiesław | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
7 | Dzikiewicz Krzysztof | Bojano | Polska | 100km | ULTRA 3 | opłacono on-line |
8 | Łuc Grzegorz | Otwock | Polska | 100km | Yienu | opłacono on-line |
9 | Król Maciej | Reda | Polska | 100km | WiRan Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Przybyła Adam | Łódź | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | BARANOWSKI Marek | Kosakowo | Polska | 100km | COM-DKM | opłacono on-line |
12 | Kiryluk Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kondratiuk Renata | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Bogdanowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | ||
15 | Skarżyński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | SKTJ | opłacono on-line |
16 | Parwa Michał | Dziekanowice | Polska | 100km | Biegiem na Rower | opłacono on-line |
17 | Bieszke Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | Wymiatacze / ultra dreptacz | opłacono on-line |
18 | Fałtynowicz Jacek | GDAŃSK | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Nestorowicz Marek | Kętrzyn | Polska | 100km | VRC Kętrzyn | opłacono on-line |
20 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | 100km | KOLBUDY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
21 | Podczarski Tomek | Kolbudy | Polska | 100km | KOLBUDY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
22 | Horowski Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | 100km | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono on-line |
23 | Szajdziuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | ADVA Optical Networking | opłacono on-line |
24 | Goralewski Mateusz | Zaborów | Polska | 100km | Dziki Zaborów | opłacono on-line |
25 | Gadamska-Kabata Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Arnold Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Wojna Mikołaj | Poznań | Polska | 100km | Maligna | opłacono on-line |
28 | Skrobała Dariusz | Bolechowo | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kuzimski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Gostkowska-Drzewicka Magdalena | Sobącz | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Jaźniewicz Artur | Świnoujście | Polska | 100km | Maligna | opłacono on-line |
32 | Gajewski Szymon | Ostróda | Polska | 100km | Skazani na sukces | opłacono on-line |
33 | Luto Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
34 | Gaś Piotr | Skoczów | Polska | 100km | KRT | opłacono on-line |
35 | Porowski Waldek | Celestynów | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kołdej Bartek | Warszawa | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | błach piotr | Sławoborze | Polska | 100km | ||
38 | Józefko Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | ||
39 | Pagórski Łukasz | Mława | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Grendziński Andrzej | Ostróda | Polska | 100km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono |
41 | Walaszkowska Dominika | Gościcino | Polska | 100km | BIESY | |
42 | Drywa Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
43 | Mrozowski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | 100km | ParkRun Rumia | opłacono |
44 | Cebula-Sołtysiak Ewelina | Prochowice | Polska | 100km | ||
45 | Zwierzyński Wojciech | Gdańśk | Polska | 100km | ||
46 | Witkowski Michał | Toruń | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | KRZYWAŃSKA MONIKA | GOŁACZEWY | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Orłowski Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | #KASZANIENAMOKA | |
49 | Reginia Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Rum Runners | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kunkel Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono |
51 | Gokiert-Skrentna Justyna | Złotów | Polska | 100km | ||
52 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | OCEANIC | |
53 | Wojdasiewicz Tadeusz | Kępice | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Urbański Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
55 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | 100km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
56 | Romanów Przemek | Rajszew | Polska | 100km | Trucht Tarchomin Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Roman Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | 100km | Przecinak77 | opłacono on-line |
58 | Matusiak Bartłomiej | Reda | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Cygan Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Duda Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Brzeski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | 100km | M i P | opłacono on-line |
62 | Steinke Michael | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Sarnecki Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Run Around The Island | opłacono on-line |
64 | Janowski Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | 100km | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | |
65 | Gurbowicz Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 100km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
66 | Gołębiowski Piotr | Straszyn | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Kowalewski Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | 100km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono on-line |
69 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | 100km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | |
70 | Kojro Bartosz | Szczytno | Polska | 100km | Biegam dla Iskierki „Julia Buczko fb” | opłacono on-line |
71 | Bogdanowicz Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Kłeczek Jacek | Rumia | Polska | 100km | Klub Biegaczy 'Prawo do Życia' | opłacono on-line |
73 | Siwoń Ewa | Warszawa (Wawer) | Polska | 100km | Smashing Pąpkins | |
74 | KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Łódź | Polska | 100km | Forever Young Łódź | opłacono on-line |
75 | Waryś Marek | Kolbudy | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Mazurek Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | FABER TEAM | opłacono on-line |
77 | Bieszke Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | Majestic Sport | opłacono |
78 | Hirsz Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | VACO sp. z o.o. | opłacono on-line |
79 | Podwysocka Dominika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 100km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
80 | Pękal Artur | Sadlinki | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
81 | Oliwiński Paweł | Biała Góra | Polska | 100km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
82 | Borzyszkowski Jacek | Konarzyny | Polska | 100km | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | |
83 | Pankow Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | PANKOW ULTRA T1M | opłacono on-line |
84 | Grzegorczyk Marcin Joachim | Władysławowo | Polska | 100km | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO/ Dyniamic | |
85 | Kowalska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 100km | SUT, Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
87 | Podwysocki Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 100km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
88 | Piotrowski Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | 100km | ||
89 | Jankowski Grzegorz | BYTÓW | Polska | 100km | Świat płytek u Kryspina | opłacono on-line |
90 | Morus Tomek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
91 | Meissner Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Swęd Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Makowska Patrycja | Główczyce | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Sikora Roger | gdynia | Polska | 100km | Team Bogusia Trzasko | opłacono on-line |
95 | Gandor Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Gajdus Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
97 | Piotrowski Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Pettke Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Kuchta Marcin | Świecie | Polska | 100km | The Runners Świecie | |
100 | Brzóska Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 31684