Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grau Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 100km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
2 | Sowiński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Siedlecki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | Morsy Gdyńskie | |
4 | Mika Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Szarawara Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Zakrzewski Łukasz | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 30km | ||
7 | Piernicka Krystyna | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 30km | ||
8 | Czajkowski Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | 30km | ORTOsfera.pl/PolMet | opłacono on-line |
9 | Kempa Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
10 | Konopko Artur | Kleosin | Polska | 100km | BiegoStok | |
11 | Pazda pozorska Gosia Pazda-Pozorska | Słupsk | Polska | 100km | ||
12 | Czarnecki Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Fingas Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
14 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
15 | Kowalski Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Jaśkowski Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 100km | Ale po co to...? | opłacono on-line |
17 | ANTONOWICZ PAWEŁ | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | SANBAO CrossFighting Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kanawka Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
19 | Olechnowicz Slawomir | Słupsk | Polska | 30km | Stopa Słupsk | |
20 | Guziński Jacek | Tczew | Polska | 30km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
21 | Zalewski Karol | Rumia | Polska | 30km | JAtrenuje | opłacono on-line |
22 | Sikora Sebastan | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | Acel Osteo-Sport Gdynia | |
23 | Jura Krzysztof | Miastko | Polska | 30km | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | opłacono on-line |
24 | Skwirowski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Bancewicz Radek | Bukówka | Polska | 30km | Salon Kosmetyczny DIAMENT Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
26 | Stężycki Maciej | Śrem | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Sosnowski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 30km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
28 | Figura Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | 100km | Kwidzyn Run | opłacono |
29 | Zamojski Paweł | Rumia | Polska | 100km | MajaTeam | opłacono |
30 | Lackowski Andrzej | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 30km | Aikido UMK Toruń | |
31 | Gawin Andrzej | Miastko | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Szolc-Nartowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | OIRP Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
33 | Krzaczkowski Paweł | Stężyca | Polska | 30km | LYNXNET Stężyca | |
34 | Wysocki Wojciech | Szymbark | Polska | 30km | ||
35 | Wysocki Marcin | Szymbark | Polska | 30km | ||
36 | Skolimowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Stańczykowski Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | ||
38 | Sosnowska Bożena | Tczew | Polska | 30km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
39 | Naczyk Marta | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | Dietetyk www.FormaNaSzczyt.pl | opłacono on-line |
40 | Zielińska Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Jedlewski Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Gross Radosław | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 30km | Łódź Running Team | opłacono on-line |
43 | Wolski Jerzy | Krojanty | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Etmański Piotr | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 30km | Bunga Bunga Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Nowosielski Roman | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Myszk Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Jędrzejczyk Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Mazerska Mariola | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Mazerski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Darmochwał Leszek | Poznań | Polska | 30km | Dzikie Bobry | opłacono on-line |
51 | korpusik marta | gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Kempczyński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | Husaria RUN Gdynia | opłacono |
53 | Kozikowski Robert | Działdowo | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Niewdzięczna Barbara | Olsztyn | Polska | 30km | Team Są Wolniejsi | opłacono |
55 | Wrońska Dorota | Lubawa | Polska | 30km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać, # WAWRZYNTEAM | opłacono on-line |
56 | Siwa Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Marciniak Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | Rezerwowe Psy | opłacono on-line |
58 | Ohler Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Wojnarowska Marcelina | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | ||
60 | Lipowski Karol | Tuchom | Polska | 100km | Zoeller Tech | |
61 | Litka Andrzej | Mława | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Lebiedziński Radek | Reda | Polska | 30km | Załoga Buldoga | opłacono on-line |
63 | Ostrowski Józef | Tczew | Polska | 30km | Biegający Tczew / Pazurtupaka / Gemalto | opłacono |
64 | Pniewski Maciek | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Murawski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Miki Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 30km | Straszyn biega | opłacono on-line |
67 | Szadejko Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
68 | Siemiątkowski Arkadiusz | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 30km | EXPOM TEAM | |
69 | Bajor Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Grochowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | LPP TEAM | |
71 | Kołodziejska Lucyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Accelerating Poland | opłacono |
72 | Malinowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | ||
73 | Filipiak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Lewicki Maciej | Straszyn | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Milewicz Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Pastwa Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Żurawik Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Zalewski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
79 | Laskowski Daniel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 100km | Run Pasja | |
80 | Białek Piotr | Klewki | Polska | 30km | 3Bro | |
81 | Karolak Asia | Słupsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
82 | Pieniądz Bartłomiej | Kraków | Polska | 100km | Misiu z buszu | opłacono on-line |
83 | Myszk Katarzyna | Kościerzyna | Polska | 30km | Ekipa Zryw | opłacono on-line |
84 | Wróbel Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | Apteka Gemini Team | opłacono on-line |
85 | Wojcieszek Andrzej | Sopot | Polska | 30km | Apteka Gemini Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Zygry-Wiśniewska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Apteka Gemini Team | opłacono on-line |
87 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | Polska | 30km | Ekipa Zryw | opłacono on-line |
88 | Żdanuk Wojciech | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | ||
89 | Bednarek Adrian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 30km | adrianbednarek.pl | opłacono on-line |
90 | Karolak Ania | Słupsk | Polska | 100km | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
91 | Rogocz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Uber Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 100km | Decathlon Przymorze Team | opłacono on-line |
93 | Wozbanowicz Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | 30km | STRASZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
94 | Bednarek Dariusz | Solec | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
95 | Dyś Jarosław | Słupsk | Polska | 30km | Markos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
96 | Rafalski Eliasz | Olsztyn | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
97 | Funk Rozalia Funk | Darzlubie | Polska | 30km | ||
98 | Białas Arkadiusz | Słupsk | Polska | 100km | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
99 | kiprowski waldemar | Gdansk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Sułkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 31787