Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | Potocka Aniela | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
402 | Kropidłowska Magda | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
403 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | 30km | 1975 | |
404 | Leyk Daniel | Luzino | Polska | 30km | LEYK Team | opłacono on-line |
405 | Łaska Kazimierz | Gniew | Polska | 30km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono |
406 | Duchcik Marcin | Gdansk-Rebiechowo | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
407 | Pater Barbara | Elbląg | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
408 | Lila Patrycja | Łapalice | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
409 | Lesner Dariusz | Puck | Polska | 30km | Rebels Legion Team | |
410 | CHOJNACKI Mariusz | Stegna | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
411 | Tunowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | Drimm Timm | opłacono on-line |
412 | Radzieńska Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
413 | Żardecki Paweł | Reda | Polska | 30km | Runeda | |
414 | HINC-ZARDECKA Natalia | Reda | Polska | 30km | Runeda | |
415 | Grzegorczyk Marcin Joachim | Władysławowo | Polska | 100km | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO/ Dyniamic | |
416 | Pankow Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | PANKOW ULTRA T1M | opłacono on-line |
417 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | 30km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
418 | Pietrzak Teresa | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | GRUPA BIEGOWA 65 | opłacono |
419 | Nalaskowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | 30km | ||
420 | Borzyszkowski Jacek | Konarzyny | Polska | 100km | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | |
421 | Kulas Paweł | Pogórze | Polska | 30km | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
422 | Oliwiński Paweł | Biała Góra | Polska | 100km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
423 | Rupińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
424 | Pękal Artur | Sadlinki | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
425 | Podwysocka Dominika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 100km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
426 | Zawaluk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | (RT) Runholik Team | opłacono on-line |
427 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | Polska | 30km | ||
428 | Legieć Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | ||
429 | Hirsz Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | VACO sp. z o.o. | opłacono on-line |
430 | Kabała Marzena | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | PGB Sportpwa Paczka | opłacono |
431 | Boryna-Złota Ola | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
432 | Boryna Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
433 | Obłuski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Lepiej powoli niż wcale ;-) | opłacono on-line |
434 | Zajda Iwona | Rumia | Polska | 30km | BAŁTYK Fabryka Czekolady | opłacono |
435 | Zajda Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | 30km | BAŁTYK Fabryka Czekolady | opłacono |
436 | WOJTANOWICZ BEATA | Grudziądz | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
437 | Kozibroda Marcin | Szczecinek | Polska | 30km | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | opłacono on-line |
438 | Geppert Elżbieta | Sopot | Polska | 30km | Body in Motion | opłacono on-line |
439 | Archacka Katarzyna | Grabiny Zameczek | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
440 | Jodłowska Wioletta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
441 | Kiedrowska Kamila | Kartuzy | Polska | 30km | MKS HALICZ Ustrzyki Dolne | opłacono on-line |
442 | Bieszke Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | Majestic Sport | opłacono |
443 | Mazurek Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | FABER TEAM | opłacono on-line |
444 | Iwan Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Drużyna Szpiku / Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
445 | Waryś Marek | Kolbudy | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
446 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Invicta Power Team | |
447 | KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Łódź | Polska | 100km | Forever Young Łódź | opłacono on-line |
448 | Siwoń Ewa | Warszawa (Wawer) | Polska | 100km | Smashing Pąpkins | |
449 | Kłeczek Jacek | Rumia | Polska | 100km | Klub Biegaczy 'Prawo do Życia' | opłacono on-line |
450 | Bogdanowicz Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
451 | Kojro Bartosz | Szczytno | Polska | 100km | Biegam dla Iskierki „Julia Buczko fb” | opłacono on-line |
452 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | 100km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | |
453 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | 100km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono on-line |
454 | Kowalewski Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
455 | Musielak Piotr | Poznań | Polska | 30km | PGB | opłacono |
456 | Gołębiowski Piotr | Straszyn | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
457 | Imianowski Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
458 | Grodzki Tomasz | Darłowo | Polska | 30km | Zespół Szkół Morskich Darłowo | opłacono on-line |
459 | Borzeszkowski Maciej | Czarna Woda | Polska | 30km | Black Water Runner | opłacono on-line |
460 | Gurbowicz Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 100km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
461 | Janowski Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | 100km | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | |
462 | Sarnecki Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Run Around The Island | opłacono on-line |
463 | Steinke Michael | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
464 | Brzeski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | 100km | M i P | opłacono on-line |
465 | Duda Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
466 | Morzuch Sylwia | GDYNIA | Polska | 30km | Jeszcze nie wieczór | opłacono on-line |
467 | Cygan Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
468 | Matusiak Bartłomiej | Reda | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
469 | Wojewódka Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
470 | Sawiński Jarek | Straszyn | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
471 | Kospał Pawłowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
472 | Lepa-Roman Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | 30km | Przecinak77 | opłacono on-line |
473 | Roman Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | 100km | Przecinak77 | opłacono on-line |
474 | Przychoda Anna | Siemianice | Polska | 30km | Baltic Seals | |
475 | Pękała Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | 30km | Rozbiegany Koszalin | opłacono on-line |
476 | PAKULA MARCIN | Gdynia Orłowo | Polska | 30km | PAKULA Team | |
477 | Nowak Łukasz | Robakowo | Polska | 30km | Virtual Running Club | opłacono |
478 | Gos Jan | Malbork | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
479 | Marjański Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | KS PIDRINA GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
480 | Romanów Przemek | Rajszew | Polska | 100km | Trucht Tarchomin Team | opłacono on-line |
481 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | 100km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
482 | Gdaniec Sławomir | Tczew | Polska | 30km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
483 | Urbański Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
484 | Geppert Stanisław | Sopot | Polska | 30km | Body in Motion | opłacono on-line |
485 | Ratajczyk Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
486 | Fischer Łukasz | Szczecinek | Polska | 30km | ||
487 | Gutowski Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | 30km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono |
488 | Wojdasiewicz Tadeusz | Kępice | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
489 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | OCEANIC | |
490 | Wojewoda Maciej | Jezierzyce | Polska | 30km | Vege Runners | opłacono |
491 | Wróblewska Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Biegaj z Głową | opłacono on-line |
492 | Gokiert-Skrentna Justyna | Złotów | Polska | 100km | ||
493 | Drewczyński Daniel | Kościerzyna | Polska | 30km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono |
494 | Kunkel Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono |
495 | Jakubowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono |
496 | Reginia Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Rum Runners | opłacono on-line |
497 | Orłowski Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | #KASZANIENAMOKA | |
498 | KRZYWAŃSKA MONIKA | GOŁACZEWY | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
499 | Szymański Tomasz | Szczecinek | Polska | 30km | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | opłacono on-line |
500 | Witkowski Michał | Toruń | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 31750