Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | Zwierzyński Wojciech | Gdańśk | Polska | 100km | ||
502 | Cebula-Sołtysiak Ewelina | Prochowice | Polska | 100km | ||
503 | Mrozowski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | 100km | ParkRun Rumia | opłacono |
504 | Drywa Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
505 | Walaszkowska Dominika | Gościcino | Polska | 100km | BIESY | |
506 | Grendziński Andrzej | Ostróda | Polska | 100km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono |
507 | Pagórski Łukasz | Mława | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
508 | Józefko Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | ||
509 | Milka Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | 30km | ||
510 | błach piotr | Sławoborze | Polska | 100km | ||
511 | Kołdej Bartek | Warszawa | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
512 | Mitkowski Paweł | Pułtusk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
513 | Porowski Waldek | Celestynów | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
514 | Kołodziejczak Grzegorz | Turowo | Polska | 30km | ||
515 | Gaś Piotr | Skoczów | Polska | 100km | KRT | opłacono on-line |
516 | Luto Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
517 | Chalecka JOLANTA | Braniewo | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
518 | Pastwa Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
519 | Gajewski Szymon | Ostróda | Polska | 100km | Skazani na sukces | opłacono on-line |
520 | Jaźniewicz Artur | Świnoujście | Polska | 100km | Maligna | opłacono on-line |
521 | Baranowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | 2h59min.pl | opłacono on-line |
522 | Baranowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | 2h59min.pl | opłacono on-line |
523 | Potrykus Małgorzata | Koleczkowo | Polska | 30km | ULTRA 3 | opłacono on-line |
524 | TKACZYK Paweł | BOJANO | Polska | 30km | ULTRA 3 | |
525 | Damps Sylwester | Gowino | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
526 | Popowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Wydziałowy Team Biegowy ZiE PG | opłacono on-line |
527 | Gostkowska-Drzewicka Magdalena | Sobącz | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
528 | Kuzimski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
529 | Chojnacki Paweł | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Polska | 30km | Wataha - Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
530 | Skrobała Dariusz | Bolechowo | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
531 | Wojna Mikołaj | Poznań | Polska | 100km | Maligna | opłacono on-line |
532 | Arnold Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
533 | Krzemiński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
534 | Gadamska-Kabata Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
535 | Goralewski Mateusz | Zaborów | Polska | 100km | Dziki Zaborów | opłacono on-line |
536 | Szajdziuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | ADVA Optical Networking | opłacono on-line |
537 | Horowski Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | 100km | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono on-line |
538 | Szalska Elżbieta | Wągrowiec | Polska | 30km | Muchy na Zębach | opłacono on-line |
539 | Wojtaszek Marcin | Toruń | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
540 | Prus Marek | Włoclawek | Polska | 30km | ANWIL TEAM | opłacono on-line |
541 | Sambożuk Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Kuffel Running Team | opłacono on-line |
542 | Zagożdżon Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 30km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono |
543 | Telepski Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 30km | Lufthansa Systems Poland NULL | opłacono on-line |
544 | Podczarski Tomek | Kolbudy | Polska | 100km | KOLBUDY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
545 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | 100km | KOLBUDY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
546 | Nestorowicz Marek | Kętrzyn | Polska | 100km | VRC Kętrzyn | opłacono on-line |
547 | Szumlas Marcin | Połchowo | Polska | 30km | #szumiteam | opłacono on-line |
548 | Gołaszewski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
549 | Kalociński Dawid | Toruń | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
550 | Margol Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | LPP TEAM | |
551 | Corblin Regis | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
552 | Fałtynowicz Jacek | GDAŃSK | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
553 | Bieszke Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | Wymiatacze / ultra dreptacz | opłacono on-line |
554 | Parwa Michał | Dziekanowice | Polska | 100km | Biegiem na Rower | opłacono on-line |
555 | Stachowiak Kamila | Wielka Nieszawka | Polska | 30km | AKPB MARMEL | opłacono |
556 | Skarżyński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | SKTJ | opłacono on-line |
557 | Bogdanowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | ||
558 | Kondratiuk Renata | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
559 | Krupa Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 30km | ANWIL TEAM | opłacono on-line |
560 | Kiryluk Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
561 | Kiryluk Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
562 | BARANOWSKI Marek | Kosakowo | Polska | 100km | COM-DKM | opłacono on-line |
563 | Ambroziak Lesław | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | SPORTEVO | opłacono on-line |
564 | Dąbrowski Roman | Chojniczki | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
565 | Przybyła Adam | Łódź | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
566 | Szymańska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
567 | Król Maciej | Reda | Polska | 100km | WiRan Team | opłacono on-line |
568 | Łuc Grzegorz | Otwock | Polska | 100km | Yienu | opłacono on-line |
569 | Markowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Wydziałowy Team Biegowy ZiE PG | opłacono on-line |
570 | Stankiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Wydziałowy Team Biegowy ZiE PG | opłacono on-line |
571 | pawlak ewelina | Piaseczno | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
572 | Figel Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Miki Team | opłacono on-line |
573 | Dzikiewicz Krzysztof | Bojano | Polska | 100km | ULTRA 3 | opłacono on-line |
574 | Wojnowski Wiesław | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
575 | Sowiński Błażej | Osie | Polska | 30km | Positive Freaks Team | opłacono on-line |
576 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 100km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
577 | Filipski Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
578 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Ekipa zryw | opłacono on-line |
579 | Pastuła Łukasz | Kolbuszowa | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
580 | Przybylski Patryk | Toruń | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
581 | Piotrowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
582 | Kamińska Joanna | Stare Pole | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
583 | Figel Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Miki Team | opłacono on-line |
584 | Żołdowicz Radosław | Reda | Polska | 30km | AudioManufaktura.pl / StrefaTuningu.pl | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 31746