Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | błach piotr | Sławoborze | Polska | 100km | ||
2 | Pastwa Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Adamiak Łukasz | Śrem | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Adamkiewicz Marian | Ciechocinek | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Ambroziak Lesław | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | SPORTEVO | opłacono on-line |
6 | ANTONOWICZ PAWEŁ | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | SANBAO CrossFighting Team | opłacono on-line |
7 | Araucz Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Archacka Katarzyna | Grabiny Zameczek | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Arnold Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Bajor Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Balcerzak Bogdan | Darłowo | Polska | 30km | Darłowskie Charty | opłacono on-line |
12 | Banach-Cyra Anna | Bojano | Polska | 30km | Bojano Biega | opłacono |
13 | Banaś Sylwester | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! | opłacono on-line |
14 | Bancewicz Radek | Bukówka | Polska | 30km | Salon Kosmetyczny DIAMENT Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
15 | Baranowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | 2h59min.pl | opłacono on-line |
16 | Baranowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | 2h59min.pl | opłacono on-line |
17 | BARANOWSKI Marek | Kosakowo | Polska | 100km | COM-DKM | opłacono on-line |
18 | Barczak Anna | Mogilno | Polska | 100km | Husaria Race Team | |
19 | Barczyk Agnieszka | Wolbrom | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Bardzik Marzena | Uchorowo | Polska | 30km | Hernik Team | |
21 | Bartyzel Marek | Zawoja | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Bednarczyk Tomasz | Trzcianka | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Bednarek Adrian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 30km | adrianbednarek.pl | opłacono on-line |
24 | Bednarek Dariusz | Solec | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
25 | Bernatowicz Ziemowit | Koleczkowo | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Bernisz Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Bezak Magdalena | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
28 | Białas Arkadiusz | Słupsk | Polska | 100km | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
29 | Białek Piotr | Klewki | Polska | 30km | 3Bro | |
30 | Biały Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | EURO STYL | opłacono |
31 | Bielecki Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | 30km | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
32 | Biernacka Agnieszka | RUMIA | Polska | 30km | MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA | opłacono |
33 | Bieszke Izabela | Mosty | Polska | 30km | WYMIATACZE / Fit Matka Wymiataczka | opłacono on-line |
34 | Bieszke Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | Majestic Sport | opłacono |
35 | Bieszke Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | Wymiatacze / ultra dreptacz | opłacono on-line |
36 | Bogdanowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | ||
37 | Bogdanowicz Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Bogumiłow Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | 30km | Night Runners Słupsk | |
39 | Bohn Zbigniew | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Bohucki Piotr | Reda | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Bolek Daniel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 100km | SUT, Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
42 | Bonisławska Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | ReAktywuj się w Maratonie | opłacono on-line |
43 | Borkowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Borówka Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Boryna Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Boryna-Złota Ola | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Borysewicz Wiktor | Wyrzeka | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Borzeszkowski Maciej | Czarna Woda | Polska | 30km | Black Water Runner | opłacono on-line |
49 | Borzyszkowski Jacek | Konarzyny | Polska | 100km | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | |
50 | Bronk Rafał | Rumia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Brózda Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Brożyna Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Brzeski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | 100km | M i P | opłacono on-line |
54 | Brzóska Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | BRZOZOWSKA RENATA | GDYNIA | Polska | 30km | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
56 | Błochowiak MAGDALENA | Miejska Górka | Polska | 100km | ||
57 | Całka Magdalena | Słupsk | Polska | 30km | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
58 | Cebula-Sołtysiak Ewelina | Prochowice | Polska | 100km | ||
59 | Centkowska Ewelina | Ciechocinek | Polska | 30km | SPC | opłacono on-line |
60 | Chalastra Michal | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | MIKI team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Chalecka JOLANTA | Braniewo | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
62 | Chałupa Daniel | Bytów | Polska | 30km | Klub Biegacza GOCH | opłacono on-line |
63 | Chmielewski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | ||
64 | CHOJNACKI Mariusz | Stegna | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
65 | Chojnacki Paweł | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Polska | 30km | Wataha - Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
66 | Chrząszcz Bartłomiej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 100km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
67 | Chudyba Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Chyliński Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | 30km | ||
69 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
70 | Cieśla Ela | Olsztynek | Polska | 30km | Biegające Małżeństwo | opłacono on-line |
71 | Cieśla Jarek | Olsztynek | Polska | 30km | Biegające Małżeństwo | opłacono on-line |
72 | Cimachowski Jakub | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 30km | CimaTech | opłacono on-line |
73 | Corblin Regis | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Cucjew Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Cygan Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | CZAJA ŁUKASZ | BYTONIA | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
77 | Czajka Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Czajkowski Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | 30km | ORTOsfera.pl/PolMet | opłacono on-line |
79 | Czarnecki Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Czarny Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Czechanowska Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | 30km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
82 | Czechanowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 30km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
83 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Ekipa zryw | opłacono on-line |
84 | Dąbrowski Roman | Chojniczki | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Dagiel Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | TriCity Ultra | opłacono on-line |
86 | Damps Sylwester | Gowino | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Dargiewicz Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Darmochwał Leszek | Poznań | Polska | 30km | Dzikie Bobry | opłacono on-line |
89 | Dębek Piotrek | Świdnica | Polska | 100km | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | |
90 | Dębiec Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | ||
91 | Dombrowski Radek | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Drewczyński Daniel | Kościerzyna | Polska | 30km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono |
93 | Droszcz Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | 30km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
94 | Drywa Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
95 | Duchcik Marcin | Gdansk-Rebiechowo | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Duda Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Dużyńska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Biegaj z głową | opłacono on-line |
98 | Dyś Jarosław | Słupsk | Polska | 30km | Markos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Dzieliński Adam | Braniewo | Polska | 30km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono on-line |
100 | Dzikiewicz Krzysztof | Bojano | Polska | 100km | ULTRA 3 | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 31699