Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
2 | Jankowska Malwina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
3 | Nikulin Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
4 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA JULIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
5 | Ćwikliński Miłosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
6 | KARBOWNIK AGATA | SUCHY DWÓR | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
7 | Sikorski Oleg | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
8 | Sikorski Iwo | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
9 | Rohde Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
10 | Dombrowski Igor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
11 | Skowronek Amelia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
12 | Marszałek Gustaw | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
13 | Tatrocka Julia | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
14 | Skowronek Bartosz | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
15 | Kowalska Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
16 | Maras Wiktoria | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
17 | Kowalska Klaudia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
18 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
19 | Gostomski Szymon | Tokary | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
20 | Gostomski Michał | Tokary | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
21 | Gostomska Natalia | Tokary | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
22 | Walas Daniel | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
23 | Ciemny Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
24 | Wertyński Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
25 | Wertyńska Olga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
26 | Drywa Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
27 | Lewandowska Lena | Sopot | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
28 | Macholl Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
29 | Kobiela Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
30 | Kobiela Michał | gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
31 | Kobiela Daniel | gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
32 | Jachimska Julianna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
33 | Dragan Blanka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
34 | Mokłowicz Eliza | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
35 | Mokłowicz Klara | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
36 | Mrozowska Kornelia | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
37 | Mrozowska Wiktoria | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
38 | Liedtke Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
39 | Dokrzewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
40 | Dokrzewska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
41 | Dokrzewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
42 | Dokrzewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
43 | Kucharska Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
44 | Depczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
45 | du Chatinier Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
46 | Belka Gabriel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
47 | Sioma Nicole | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
48 | Zakrzewski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
49 | Zakrzewska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
50 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
51 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
52 | Stankiewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
53 | Marat Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
54 | Marat Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
55 | TWAROWSKA KALINA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
56 | Rąpała Kostek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
57 | Jezierski Bartłomiej | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
58 | Jezierski Aleksander | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
59 | Strachowicz Łukasz | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
60 | Geraszek Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
61 | Łukaszewski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
62 | Iwanicka Natalia | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
63 | Skoczeń Weronika | Reda | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
64 | Kalinowski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
65 | Kalinowski Lukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
66 | Kunda Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
67 | Kunda Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
68 | Grynczyński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
69 | Ploc Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
70 | Bączkowski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
71 | Lejk Oskar | Załakowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
72 | Winiarska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
73 | Moskwa Filip | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
74 | Moskwa Laura | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
75 | Winiarski Igor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
76 | Kołodziejczak Kajetan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
77 | Mejer Błażej | Rumia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
78 | Peretko Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
79 | Peretko Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
80 | Tomaszewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
81 | Węgrzyńska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
82 | Węgrzyńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
83 | Dzięcielski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
84 | Korybut-Daszkiewicz Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
85 | Korybut-Daszkiewicz Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
86 | Szymański Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
87 | Cymerman Dorian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
88 | Sobocińska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
89 | Rumkowska Nikola | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
90 | Stacharska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
91 | Stacharska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
92 | Świder Julia | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
93 | Niżyńska Karina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
94 | Niżyńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
95 | Keller Gracjan | Karczemki | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
96 | Nierzwicki Mikołaj | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
97 | Nierzwicki Kacper | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
98 | Wzorek Natalia | Swiecie | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
99 | Pisemski Marcel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
100 | Student Jakub | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat |
Wyświetleń: 16291