Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Bakić Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 18 Gdynia | |
102 | Bakić Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | gimnazjum nr 11 | |
103 | Sankowska Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole nr 19 Gdynia | |
104 | Sankowska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Przedszkole nr 19 Gdynia | |
105 | Nierzwicki Kacper | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
106 | Nierzwicki Mikołaj | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
107 | Konkel Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 30 | |
108 | Keller Gracjan | Karczemki | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
109 | Pouch Martyna | Reda | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | UKS Ciechocino Reda | |
110 | Zieliński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
111 | Niżyńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
112 | Niżyńska Karina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
113 | Droszkowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
114 | Kuczkowski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Turbo ślimaki | |
115 | Kuczkowski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Turbo ślimaki | |
116 | Świder Julia | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
117 | Świder Kacper | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | BKS TĘCZA BISKUPIEC | |
118 | Świder Wiktor | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKK Warmia Biskupiec | |
119 | Karolewska Nadia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Przedszkole nr 53 w Gdyni | |
120 | Stacharska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
121 | Stacharska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
122 | Rumkowska Nikola | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
123 | GABRYŚ ZUZANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 50 | |
124 | Sobocińska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
125 | Falk Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 81 Gdańsk | |
126 | Gustke Pola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | SP nr 31 | |
127 | Cymerman Dorian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
128 | Kałużny Marcel | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Żłobek Niezapominajka | |
129 | Kałużny Tymon | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 50 | |
130 | Kuchta Antoni | Sopot | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Sp 8 Sopot | |
131 | Szymański Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
132 | Korybut-Daszkiewicz Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
133 | Korybut-Daszkiewicz Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
134 | Dobrzyński Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła podstawowa na 31 w Gdyni | |
135 | Dzięcielski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
136 | Węgrzyńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
137 | Węgrzyńska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
138 | Grabowski Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Przedszkole nr 44 | |
139 | sobolewska wiktoria | gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP16 Gdynia | |
140 | sobolewska weronika | gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP16 Gdynia | |
141 | Pisarek Łucja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Complexsports | |
142 | Prątnicka Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 47 Gdynia | |
143 | Prątnicki Miłosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | SP 47 Gdynia | |
144 | Gandor Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP31 | |
145 | Gandor Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP31 | |
146 | Wiśniewski Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Arka Gdynia | |
147 | Wiśniewska Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Pszedszkole 29 | |
148 | Maszota Basia | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 12 Sopot | |
149 | Łucka Kinga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS ZORZA Gdynia/GIM 11 | |
150 | Littwin Albert | Kłosowo | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | OSP KŁOSOWO | |
151 | Littwin Robert | Kłosowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | OSP KŁOSOWO | |
152 | Tomaszewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
153 | Tomaszewska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 40 Gdynia | |
154 | Wierzbicka Iga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Przedszkole Cisowiaczki | |
155 | Białas Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | IX LO | |
156 | Jurewicz Błażej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Elblągu | |
157 | Peretko Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
158 | Peretko Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
159 | Gurska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Przedszkole nr 1 | |
160 | Rogocka Nicole | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki/SP 39 Gdynia | |
161 | Chmielarski Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Gdynia Sport Team | |
162 | Mejer Błażej | Rumia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
163 | Kołodziejczak Kajetan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
164 | Winiarski Igor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
165 | Moskwa Laura | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
166 | Moskwa Filip | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
167 | Winiarska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
168 | Lejk Oskar | Załakowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
169 | Ślusałek Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
170 | Ścibiorska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | GTS Borkowo | |
171 | Bączkowski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
172 | Bączkowski Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Asseco Gdynia | |
173 | Antkowiak Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców Gdynia | |
174 | Gurski Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 6 Rumia | |
175 | MARKOWSKI TOMASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR.53 | |
176 | OLEKSAK MATEUSZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR.53 | |
177 | Rombel Hubert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | MOS ZATOKA | |
178 | Stark Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
179 | Ploc Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
180 | Grynczyński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
181 | Kunda Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
182 | Kunda Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
183 | Kunikowski Mateusz | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP Bojano | |
184 | Leo piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS ZORZA Gdynia/GIM 23 | |
185 | Herba Norbert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ZSP nr3 w Gdyni | |
186 | Kozłowski Jan | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Żłobek Przytulny Kącik Kosakowo | |
187 | Kozłowski Jakub | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Publiczne Przedszkole w Dębogórzu | |
188 | Herba Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ZSP nr3 w Gdyni | |
189 | Maliszewska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP12 Gdynia | |
190 | Precz Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Ptasie Radio | |
191 | Precz Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Ptasie Radio | |
192 | Kalinowski Lukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
193 | Kalinowski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
194 | Skoczeń Weronika | Reda | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
195 | Iwanicka Natalia | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
196 | Iwanicka Milena | gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 29 | |
197 | Łukaszewski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
198 | Usydus Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Ptasie Radio | |
199 | Englert Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 29 Gdynia | |
200 | Geraszek Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat |
Wyświetleń: 16287