Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Lewandowski Miłosz | Sopot | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Przedszkole nr 5 | |
302 | Drywa Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
303 | Drywa Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
304 | Wertyńska Olga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
305 | Wertyński Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
306 | Krawczyk Aniela | Kłosowo | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole Promyczek w Bojanie | |
307 | Ciemny Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
308 | TOKARCZYK PIOTR | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/SP 44 Gdynia | |
309 | Krawczyk Ignacy | Kłosowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Sp Czeczewo | |
310 | Buural Amar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Pantera | |
311 | Buural Tamir | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Wataha Gdynia | |
312 | Walas Daniel | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
313 | Gostomska Natalia | Tokary | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
314 | Gostomski Michał | Tokary | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
315 | Gostomski Szymon | Tokary | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
316 | Skrzypkowska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | LUMPEK.pl | |
317 | Skrzypkowski Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | LUMPEK.pl | |
318 | Marciniuk Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | KFMM Triathlon Team | |
319 | Skrzypkowska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LUMPEK.pl | |
320 | Zakrzewski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | YMCA | |
321 | Zakrzewska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | YMCA | |
322 | Piotrowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | AG SZKÓŁKI PIŁKARSKIE | |
323 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
324 | Piotrowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sztorm Mosty | |
325 | GLEŃ GABRYSIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 33 Gdynia | |
326 | Kowalska Klaudia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
327 | Maras Wiktoria | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
328 | Kowalska Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
329 | Krzyżkowiak Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP nr 31, UKS CISOWA | |
330 | Tatrocka Kamila | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | 2015 | |
331 | Migda Leonard | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole nr 22 w Gdyni | |
332 | Skowronek Bartosz | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
333 | Tatrocka Julia | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
334 | Migda Wincenty | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 22 w Gdyni | |
335 | Marszałek Gustaw | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
336 | Skowronek Amelia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
337 | GLEŃ WOJTEK | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 11 | |
338 | Grabowski Oskar | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | www.familyweekend.pl | |
339 | Dombrowski Igor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
340 | Błaszczuk Julian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole nr 7 / Morsy Gdyńskie / AMS Gdynia | |
341 | Rohde Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
342 | Rohde Antoni | Rumia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP9 Rumia | |
343 | Rohde Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP9 Rumia | |
344 | Daniluk Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 6 Gdynia | |
345 | Daniluk Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Niepubliczne Przedszkole Wyspa Odkrywców | |
346 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | SGA Gdynia | |
347 | Teska Pat | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SGA Gdynia | |
348 | Jurkiewicz Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
349 | Kierszka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | PSSP Gdynia | |
350 | Sikorski Iwo | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
351 | Sikorski Oleg | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
352 | KARBOWNIK AGATA | SUCHY DWÓR | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
353 | Wojewódka Jaśmina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Sp 51 Gdynia | |
354 | Wojewódka Jagoda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 18 Gdynia | |
355 | Wanta Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Wanta Team | |
356 | Murawski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Sp 17 Gdynia | |
357 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 26 | |
358 | Paszka Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 8 | |
359 | Paszka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Sp 17 Gdynia | |
360 | Ćwikliński Miłosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
361 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA JULIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
362 | Walczak Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Puchar Gdyni Team |
Wyświetleń: 16269