Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Tatrocka Kamila | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | 2015 | |
302 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | SGA Gdynia | |
303 | Teska Pat | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SGA Gdynia | |
304 | Tobjasz Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | Gimnazjum nr 20 | |
305 | TOKARCZYK PIOTR | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/SP 44 Gdynia | |
306 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
307 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
308 | Tomaszek Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
309 | Tomaszewska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 40 Gdynia | |
310 | Tomaszewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
311 | TOŁWIŃSKA NATALIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
312 | Truszkowska Amelia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP6 Rumia | |
313 | TWAROWSKA KALINA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
314 | TWAROWSKA MILENA | SUCHY DWÓR | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
315 | Urban Maciej | Bojano | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
316 | Urban Paulina | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
317 | Usydus Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Ptasie Radio | |
318 | Walas Daniel | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
319 | Walczak Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Puchar Gdyni Team | |
320 | Walęcki Kamil | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Przedszkole nr 18 | |
321 | Wanta Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Wanta Team | |
322 | Węgrzyńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
323 | Węgrzyńska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
324 | Wertyńska Olga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
325 | Wertyński Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
326 | Węsierski Sebastian | Sopot | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
327 | Wierzbicka Iga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Przedszkole Cisowiaczki | |
328 | Wierzbicka Marcelina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
329 | Wierzbicka Milena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
330 | Winiarska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
331 | Winiarski Igor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
332 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 26 | |
333 | Wiśniewska Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Pszedszkole 29 | |
334 | Wiśniewska Monika | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Bojano Biega | |
335 | Wiśniewski Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Arka Gdynia | |
336 | Wiśniewski Tomasz | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Bojano Biega | |
337 | Witczak Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 33 | |
338 | Witczak Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp | |
339 | WLAZŁOWSKA NADIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 17 GDYNIA | |
340 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
341 | Wojewódka Jagoda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 18 Gdynia | |
342 | Wojewódka Jaśmina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Sp 51 Gdynia | |
343 | Wysocka Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
344 | Wysocka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
345 | Wysokiński Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 20 Gdynia | |
346 | Wzorek Natalia | Swiecie | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
347 | Żabiński Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
348 | Zakrzewska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | YMCA | |
349 | Zakrzewska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
350 | Zakrzewski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
351 | Zakrzewski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | YMCA | |
352 | ŻARYN AMELIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
353 | ŻARYN JULIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
354 | Zarzycka Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp 16 Gdynia | |
355 | Zarzycki Błażej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Przedszkole nr 32 Cisowiaczki w Gdyni | |
356 | Zieliński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
357 | Złoch Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | KL Gdynia | |
358 | Złoch Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | KL Gdynia / Sp 16 Gdynia | |
359 | Łochińska Joanna | Gynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Active Family Pasłęk | |
360 | Łochiński Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Active Family Pasłęk | |
361 | Łucka Kinga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS ZORZA Gdynia/GIM 11 | |
362 | Łukaszewski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat |
Wyświetleń: 16260