Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kechla Damian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Zimnawoda Piotr | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Wesoły Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
4 | Rębisz-Wesoły Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
5 | Holewa Piotr | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Holewa Patrycja | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Holewa Grzegorz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Tarnowski Maciej | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Lichorad Barbara | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Mrachacz Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
11 | Adamczyk Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Klimasara Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
13 | Sieja Zbyszek | Piekary Śl | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
14 | Bujoczek Małgorzata | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Bujoczek Leszek | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Nitecka Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
17 | Orzechowski Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
18 | Puda Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Krywoszłykow Michał | Tworóg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PKO BP S.A. | opłacono |
20 | Kobusińska Jagoda | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Kobusiński Jerzy | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Wieczorek Joanna | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC | opłacono |
23 | Krywoszłykow Małgorzata | Tworóg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PKO BP S.A. | opłacono |
24 | Buczak Tomasz | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Auchan Opole Sosnkowskiego | opłacono |
25 | Grobelska Izabela | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Auchan Rybnik | opłacono |
26 | Zaręba Michał | Lachowskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM | opłacono |
27 | Wrodarczyk Łukasz | Tworóg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Ferfecki Marek | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Ferfecka Karolina | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Banak Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Krakowski Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Łesak Anna | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | opłacono |
33 | Jerominek Maciej | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Jerominek Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Jerominek Sebastian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Wlazłowska Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Lasecki Robert | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC | opłacono |
38 | Michalik Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
39 | Wachowski Damian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM | opłacono |
40 | Schlagner Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Schlagner Karol | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Sumera Paulina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Sumera Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Ferfecki Grzegorz | Rydułtowy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Ferfecka Slawomira | Rydułtowy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Piecha Mateusz | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Łapińska-Turocha Izabela | Niezdara | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Witkowicz Monika | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Witkowicz Tomasz | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Poloczek Marcin | Siemianowice Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Lata Beata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Cygoń Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | wkurw_team | opłacono |
53 | Krupa Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Krupa Piotr | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Siuda-Kłosiewicz Bożena | Wyry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Auchan Mikołów | opłacono |
56 | Lamenta Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Rzepka Anna | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Skrzek Robert | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | opłacono |
59 | Zarzyński Krzysztof | Zbrosławice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Socios Silesia | opłacono |
60 | Grabowska Lucyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Auchan Bytom | opłacono |
61 | Woźnica Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Auchan Bytom | opłacono |
62 | Kott Mirosław | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MIRKOTT | opłacono |
63 | Maćkowiak Marzena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Tyrchan Magdalena | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Auchan Rybnik | opłacono |
65 | Piontek Krzysztof | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Auchan Rybnik | opłacono |
66 | Lampart Patryk | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Auchan Zabrze | opłacono |
67 | Lampart Zuzanna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Auchan Zabrze | opłacono |
68 | Bujoczek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Bujoczek Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Kandzia Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Jachimczyk Brygida | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Smolorz Kewin | Gardawice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Kozicki Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Kandora Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
75 | Kandora Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
76 | Nowicki Wojciech | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Nowicki Mateusz | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Nowicka Monika | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Nowicki Jacek | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Klimczyk Dorota | Ładzice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono |
81 | Twardokęs Krzysztof | Cynków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WWW.HAMEXPERT.PL | opłacono |
82 | Rasała Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Rasała Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Połańska Zorychta Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Andraczek Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
86 | Kowalik Wojciech | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Środa Janusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Studio Kosmetyki Olivia | opłacono |
88 | Skorupa Adam | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Miraz Race Team | opłacono |
89 | Wasążnik Jarosław | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC | opłacono |
90 | Rapacz Nadia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Studio Kosmetyki Olivia | opłacono |
91 | Plewka Olivia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Studio Kosmetyki Olivia | opłacono |
92 | Bobulski Janusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Bujoczek Jadwiga | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Bujo My ... | opłacono |
94 | Jureczko Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LECYMY DURŚ | opłacono |
95 | Świerczyńska Monika | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LECYMY DURŚ | opłacono |
97 | Burczyk-Wlazłowska Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Grula Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Podolski Bartłomiej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
100 | Banaś Kamila | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ZHP 38GZ Trioiciele Przygody | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 18614