Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jureczko Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LECYMY DURŚ | opłacono |
2 | Grzelak Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Imiołczyk Jarosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Frącek Alicja | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Mocek Magdalena | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
6 | Nadolski Piotr | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Szymański Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Staroń Magda | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
9 | Tumidajewicz Beata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Koj Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
11 | Borcz Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Franielczyk Danuta | Nakło śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Smola-Dmochowska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Kumięga Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Kozłowski Jacek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Maryniak Martyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
17 | Janus Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Kruk Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Dobrzyńska Aldona | Żory | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Rosół Adrian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Mitręga Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Zagubień Sabina | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Koziol Oliwia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Zielińska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Kaczmarczyk Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Janiczek Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Hajda Marek | Ptakowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Michalska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
29 | Michalski Bolesław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
30 | Domańska-Grzona Sabina | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Sukiennik Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Jarzabek Monika | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
33 | Wołoszyn Dawid | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Sporysz Dariusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Gabryś Adrian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Hałasek Izabela | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Klębowski Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Klimek Dawid | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Szczechowicz Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Małek Melania | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Nowicki Tomek | Lędziny | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | ||
42 | Woźniok Grażyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Staroń Marlena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Sokół Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Gwarda Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Kudła-Gwarda Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Strzelecki Piotr | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Hajda Klaudiusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Hajda Olga | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Zagała Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Konieczny Maria | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Konieczny Dawid | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Wicik Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Kurz Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
55 | Szuster - Kurz Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
56 | Krzemiński Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Staroń Magdalena | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
58 | Lebek Kasia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Marcinek Daniel | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Podolski Bartłomiej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Grula Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Burczyk-Wlazłowska Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Świerczyńska Monika | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Bobulski Janusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Kowalik Wojciech | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Połańska Zorychta Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Rasała Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Rasała Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Nowicki Jacek | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Nowicka Monika | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Nowicki Mateusz | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Nowicki Wojciech | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Kozicki Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Smolorz Kewin | Gardawice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Jachimczyk Brygida | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Kandzia Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Bujoczek Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Bujoczek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Maćkowiak Marzena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Staroń Alicja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
81 | Rzepka Anna | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Miszczak Damian | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
83 | Lamenta Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Wojciechowska Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
85 | Krupa Piotr | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Krupa Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Lata Beata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Poloczek Marcin | Siemianowice Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Witkowicz Tomasz | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Witkowicz Monika | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Łapińska-Turocha Izabela | Niezdara | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Piecha Mateusz | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Ferfecka Slawomira | Rydułtowy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Ferfecki Grzegorz | Rydułtowy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Sumera Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Sumera Paulina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Grzelak Martyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Kuberek Kacper | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
99 | Książek Grzegorz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
100 | Krakowiak Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 18577