Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Janiszewska Kinga | Banino | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
102 | Tatarowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
103 | Tatarowska Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
104 | Iwen Helena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
105 | Złoch Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | KL Gdynia | |
106 | Złoch Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | KL Gdynia/ sp 16 | |
107 | Dzielecki Jakub | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
108 | Dzielecka Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | przedszkole nr 46 w Gdyni | |
109 | MARKOWSKI TOMASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR.53 | |
110 | OLEKSAK MATEUSZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR.53 | |
111 | Rynkiewicz Lena | Bojano | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Boulasińscy | |
112 | Rynkiewicz Róża | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Boulasińscy | |
113 | Bargańska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 48 Morska Przygoda | |
114 | Bargański Olgierd | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 44 Gdynia | |
115 | Zeszutek Ziemowit | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
116 | Hebel Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
117 | Warchol Frania | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
118 | Grobelna Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | SP 40 Gdynia | |
119 | Tomaszewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
120 | Tomaszewska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Sp 40 Gdynia | |
121 | SIUDEK HANNA | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | P 35 Gdynia | |
122 | Misztal Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 24 Gdynia | |
123 | Szymański Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
124 | Korybut-Daszkiewicz Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
125 | Korybut-Daszkiewicz Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
126 | Dłużniewski Antoni | Malbork | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
127 | Dłużniewska Kinga | Malbork | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
128 | Kunikowski Mateusz | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
129 | Brożyna Kornelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
130 | Leik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
131 | Leik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
132 | Bukowski Janek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS ZORZA, SP nr 37 w Gdyni | |
133 | Bukowska Olga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS ZORZA, SP nr 37 w Gdyni | |
134 | BUKOWSKI PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS ZORZA, ZSK w Gdyni | |
135 | Płotka Aleks | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
136 | Moskwa Laura | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | szkoła | |
137 | Moskwa Filip | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
138 | Winiarska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | szkoła | |
139 | Kuczewska Zofia | Malbork | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
140 | Kuczewski Igor | Malbork | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
141 | Goraj Aleksandra | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 85 Gdańsk Jasien | |
142 | Kosiarz Nikodem | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
143 | Kosiarz Maksymilian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
144 | Rohde Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
145 | Rohde Antoni | Rumia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
146 | Rohde Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
147 | Sioma Nicole | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | podstawowa 35 Gdynia | |
148 | Wierzbicka Iga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Cisowiaczki | |
149 | Mrozowska Wiktoria | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp nr 1 rumia | |
150 | Mrozowska Kornelia | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Madry maluch przedszkole | |
151 | Olszewska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 31 Gdynia | |
152 | Podjaska Klaudia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa 31 UKS CISOWA. | |
153 | Dobrzynski Darek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 31 Gdynia | |
154 | Larysz Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | SP 40 Gdynia | |
155 | Larysz Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 40 Gdynia | |
156 | Niżyńska Karina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
157 | TOŁWIŃSKA NATALIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
158 | Keller Gracjan | Karczemki | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Szkoła w Karczemkach | |
159 | Kuliga Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
160 | Kuliga Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
161 | Wicher Nina | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
162 | Wicher Maciej | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
163 | Iwanicka Milena | gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 29 | |
164 | Jończyk Patryk | Gdynia | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | |||
165 | Bomba Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
166 | GLIŃSKI SZYMON | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
167 | Leyk Aleksandra | £eba | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LeykTeam | |
168 | Grynczyński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 20 | |
169 | Białas Oliver | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
170 | Trzciałkowski Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 31 | |
171 | Błędzka Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
172 | Janda Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole nr 58 GDYNIA | |
173 | Falk Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 81 Gdańsk | |
174 | Szczypka Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
175 | Wojciech Zakrzewski | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
176 | Zakrzewska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Tato - co ty na to? | |
177 | Strachowicz Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole nr 28 | |
178 | Kozłowski Jan | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Żłobek Przytulny Kącik | |
179 | Krzynówek Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp 17 Gdynia | |
180 | Kozłowski Jakub | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Publiczne Przedszkole w Dębogórzu | |
181 | Słomion Julia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
182 | Słomion Kinga | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
183 | Chyliński Maddox | KOSAKOWO | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
184 | Chylińska Bianka | KOSAKOWO | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
185 | Grabowski Oskar | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | www.familyweekend.pl | |
186 | Żuralska Nikola | Rewa | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
187 | Żuralska Nadia | Rewa | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
188 | Chyrek Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
189 | Kwiatkowska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole nr 58 GDYNIA | |
190 | Kwiatkowska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 53 Gdynia | |
191 | Pomierski Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
192 | Węgrzyńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
193 | Węgrzyńska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
194 | Błaszczuk Julian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | TriMama / Przedszkole nr 7 Gdynia | |
195 | Rutkowski Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 12 Gdynia | |
196 | Orzeł Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP31 Gdynia | |
197 | Cymerman Dorian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
198 | Dokrzewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
199 | Dokrzewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
200 | Dokrzewska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat |
Wyświetleń: 17584