Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Dokrzewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
202 | Karolewska Nadia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Przedszkole nr 53 w Gdyni | |
203 | Dancewicz Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
204 | Antos Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
205 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
206 | Królak Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SKLA Sopot | |
207 | Harmoza Iga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
208 | Guziński Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
209 | Guzińska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
210 | Gabryś Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 50 | |
211 | Zarzycka Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp 16 Gdynia | |
212 | Zarzycki Błażej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Przedszkole nr 32 Cisowiaczki w Gdyni | |
213 | ROŻAŃSKA Zosia | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
214 | Kujałowicz Alicja | Sopot | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 9 Sopot | |
215 | Depczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
216 | Kołodziej Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole nr 46 | |
217 | Kołodziej Klaudia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 46 | |
218 | Rosołowska Malwina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole 43 Jantarek | |
219 | Rosołowska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
220 | Toczek Tymon | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole nr 56 | |
221 | Brzóska Roksana | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Sp6 Gdynia | |
222 | Brzóska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Sp6 Gdynia | |
223 | Cierpisz Paweł | CHŁAPOWO | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Sportowa Jedyneczka | |
224 | Prena Wojciech | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Prency na Trasie | |
225 | KOMKOWSKI WIKTOR | POGORZE | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP Pogórze | |
226 | Stefan-Birkowski Fabian | gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
227 | Stefan-Birkowski Borys | gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 28 Gdynia | |
228 | Stefan NADIA | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
229 | Kontna Karolina | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP Pogórze | |
230 | Jankowska Malwina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
231 | Nawrock Łucja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP. 18 | |
232 | Nawrocki Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
233 | Radzewicz Lidka | Gdynia | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | |||
234 | Radzewicz Antek | Gdynia | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | |||
235 | ŻARYN AMELIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
236 | ŻARYN JULIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
237 | Banaszak Julia | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
238 | Krawczyk Aniela | Kłosowo | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | OSP KŁOSOWO | |
239 | Krawczyk Ignacy | Kłosowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | OSP KŁOSOWO | |
240 | Jadczak Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS ZORZA GDYNIA | |
241 | Pouch Martyna | REda | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | UKS Ciechocino | |
242 | Jachimska Aurelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
243 | Antkowiak Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców Gdynia | |
244 | Dąbrowski Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Runeda | |
245 | Łagoda Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
246 | Łagoda Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
247 | Świat Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 43 | |
248 | TWAROWSKA MILENA | SUCHY DWÓR | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
249 | Tobjasz Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | Gimnazjum nr 20 | |
250 | Gołębiowska Zoja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 53 | |
251 | Bakić Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 18 Gdynia | |
252 | Bakić Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | gimnazjum nr 11 | |
253 | Konkel Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 30 | |
254 | Zieliński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
255 | Droszkowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
256 | Lewandowska Lena | Sopot | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
257 | Lewandowski Miłosz | Sopot | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Przedszkole nr 5 Sopot | |
258 | Śpiewak Faustynka | Rumia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
259 | Sobocińska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
260 | Gustke Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP nr 31 | |
261 | Gustke Pola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | SP nr 31 | |
262 | Sobolewska wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 16 Gdynia | |
263 | Sobolewska weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
264 | Dzięcielski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
265 | Kuchta Antoni | Sopot | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Sp 8 Sopot | |
266 | Usydus Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole Ptasie Radio | |
267 | Krefta Roksana | Kłosowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | OSP KŁOSOWO | |
268 | Fabiańska Zuzanna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Godlewski Runners | |
269 | Pisarek Łucja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Complexsports | |
270 | Rembiszewska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
271 | Prasek Lea | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole nr 54 | |
272 | Wiśniewski Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Arka Gdynia | |
273 | Wiśniewska Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Pszedszkole 29 | |
274 | Maszota Basia | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 12 Sopot | |
275 | Łucka Kinga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/GIM 11 | |
276 | Littwin Albert | Kłosowo | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | OSP KŁOSOWO | |
277 | Littwin Robert | Kłosowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | OSP KŁOSOWO | |
278 | Peretko Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
279 | Peretko Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
280 | Rogocka Nicole | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki/SP 39 Gdynia | |
281 | Piotrowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | AG SZKÓŁKI PIŁKARSKIE | |
282 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
283 | Piotrowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sztorm Mosty | |
284 | Mejer Błażej | Rumia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
285 | Ślusałek Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
286 | Ścibiorska Maja | Borokowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | GTS Borkowo | |
287 | Zakrzewska Paulina | gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
288 | Zakrzewski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
289 | Stark Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
290 | ENGLERT Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 29 | |
291 | Ploc Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
292 | Herba Norbert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ZSP nr3 w Gdyni | |
293 | Herba Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ZSP nr3 w Gdyni | |
294 | Protasiuk Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole nr 56 | |
295 | Precz Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Ptasie Radio | |
296 | Precz Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Ptasie Radio | |
297 | Protasiuk Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa 31 | |
298 | Skoczeń Weronika | Reda | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
299 | Łukaszewski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
300 | Nikodemczyk Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia |
Wyświetleń: 17581