Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | mielcarek ANTOSIA | Reda | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Tosiaczkowo Team | |
2 | Berganski Wojtek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP29 | |
3 | Berganski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
4 | Matczak Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
5 | Matczak Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
6 | Huścio Marika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
7 | Brzeski Michał | Kamela | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
8 | Liszewski Grzegorz | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
9 | Liszewski Szymon | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
10 | Tylenda Dorota | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
11 | Datii Kira | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
12 | Kwiatkowska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole nr 53 Gdynia | |
13 | Kwiatkowska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 58 GDYNIA | |
14 | Pionk Marika | Miszewo | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
15 | Eidem Thomas | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
16 | Kleina Piotr | Bojano | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
17 | Kleina Maja | Bojano | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
18 | Pawelec Natalia | Tuchom | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | UKS Lokomotywa Sopot | |
19 | Pawelec Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | UKS 7 Gdynia | |
20 | Bańkowski Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
21 | Torbicz Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Przedszkole Wesole Skrzaty | |
22 | Kuczkowski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Turbo ślimaki | |
23 | Mika Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Turbo Ślimaki | |
24 | Mika Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Turbo Ślimaki | |
25 | Januszewicz Jan | Sopot | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole | |
26 | Januszewicz Michał | Sopot | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa | |
27 | Krzebietke Lilianna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Przedszkole pod Modrzewiem 42 | |
28 | Krzebietke Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa 43 w Gdyni | |
29 | Przekwas BARTOSZ | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 44 W GDYNI | |
30 | Przekwas Olga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 44 W GDYNI | |
31 | Sułkowska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
32 | Kraszewski Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
33 | WYSOCKI Michale | Reda | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
34 | Kraszewski Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
35 | Wysocka Naomi | Reda | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
36 | Nakonieczna Hanna | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
37 | Wysocka Ashley | Reda | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
38 | Bargańska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
39 | Bargański Olgierd | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
40 | Jędrych Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 46 Gdynia | |
41 | Belka Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
42 | Płochocka Zuzia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
43 | Światły Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
44 | Wesołowski Igor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 11 pod Kaszatanami | |
45 | czekan-jedrzejczyk Leon | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Mały Einstein | |
46 | Kamińska Malina | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
47 | Grabowski Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Przedszkole nr 44 | |
48 | Jaskulski Maksymilian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
49 | Prątnicka Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 47 Gdynia | |
50 | Prątnicki Miłosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | SP 47 Gdynia | |
51 | Walczyk Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
52 | LANG Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | |
53 | Frątczak Amanda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
54 | Dettlaff Lena | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
55 | Dettlaff Marek | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
56 | Sikora Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Turbo ślimaki | |
57 | Cichorz Nathan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
58 | Małyszko Adrianna | Reda | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | przedszkole nr 1 Reda Akademia Pana Kleksa | |
59 | Małyszko Hanna | Reda | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | przedszkole nr 1 Reda Akademia Pana Kleksa | |
60 | Igielska Zofia | Reda | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP nr 3, Reda | |
61 | Plavinskaya Leya | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
62 | Plavinskaya Aliya | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
63 | Bańkowska Nadzieja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
64 | Bieroń Emilia | Banino | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
65 | Wichnowski Ignacy | Reda | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
66 | Wichnowski Antoni | Reda | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
67 | MARKOWSKI TOMASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR.53 | |
68 | Potarzyńska Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
69 | Potarzyński Cezary | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
70 | Mazurowski Gustaw | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
71 | Ptasiński Szymon | Lębork | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
72 | Roda Oskar | Lębork | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
73 | Szymański Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
74 | Korybut-Daszkiewicz Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
75 | Korybut-Daszkiewicz Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
76 | Szumacher Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
77 | Blumkowska Lilianna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole pod topola | |
78 | Strupińska Renata | Lębork | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
79 | Gołąbowicz Oliwia | Lębork | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
80 | Joniec Angelika | Lębork | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
81 | Pieniążek Jakub | Lębork | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
82 | Pieniążek Michał | Lębork | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
83 | Dłużniewski Antoni | Malbork | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
84 | Dłużniewska Kinga | Malbork | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
85 | Tomaszewska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Sp 40 Gdynia | |
86 | Kunda Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
87 | Kunda Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
88 | Geraszek Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 34 Gdynia | |
89 | Paruszewska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Bojano Biega | |
90 | Szymańska Julia | Leśniewo | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
91 | Littwin Robert | Kłosowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | OSP KŁOSOWO | |
92 | Littwin Albert | Kłosowo | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | OSP KŁOSOWO | |
93 | Klukowska Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
94 | Sioma Nicole | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | podstawowa 35 Gdynia | |
95 | KOZACZUK Julia | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
96 | Misztal Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 24 Gdynia | |
97 | Moskwa Filip | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
98 | Moskwa Laura | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
99 | Winiarska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
100 | Podolszynski Kamil | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat |
Wyświetleń: 16032