Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blumkowska Nikola | Rumia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP6 Rumia | |
2 | TOŁWIŃSKA NATALIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
3 | Krajewska Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
4 | Pestka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
5 | Pestka Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
6 | Karolewski Eryk | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
7 | Oleksak Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkola Podstawowa nr53 | |
8 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
9 | Węgrzyńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sasp | |
10 | Niżyńska Karina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
11 | Dokrzewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
12 | Słomion Kinga | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
13 | Pomierski Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP nr 6 Gdynia | |
14 | Jędrych Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
15 | Wysocka Naomi | Reda | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
16 | DOBRZYŃSKI Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 31 w Gdyni | |
17 | Kędzia Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP28 | |
18 | Iwanicka Milena | gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 29 | |
19 | Góralski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
20 | Kuczkowski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Turbo ślimaki | |
21 | Markowski Tomek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkola Podstawowa nr53 | |
22 | Moskwa Laura | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
23 | Wiśniewski Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Arka Gdynia | |
24 | Daniluk Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 6 Gdynia | |
25 | TOKARCZYK PIOTR | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/SP 44 Gdynia | |
26 | Jachimska Julianna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
27 | Wysocka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
28 | Dragan Blanka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
29 | Truszkowska Amelia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP6 Rumia | |
30 | Fetta Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
31 | Nikodemczyk Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
32 | Skoczeń Weronika | Reda | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
33 | Herba Norbert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ZSP nr3 w Gdyni | |
34 | Ćwiklińska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
35 | Pisarek Łucja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Complexsports | |
36 | Dzięcielski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
37 | Gustke Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP nr 31 | |
38 | Ściborska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | GTS Borkowo | |
39 | KOMKOWSKI WIKTOR | POGÓRZE | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP POGORZE | |
40 | Radzewicz Antek | Gdynia | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | |||
41 | Chyrek Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
42 | Leyk Aleksandra | Łeba | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LeykTeam |
Wyświetleń: 15307