Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Słomion Kinga | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
2 | Ściborska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | GTS Borkowo | |
3 | Krajewska Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
4 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
5 | Niżyńska Karina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
6 | TOŁWIŃSKA NATALIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
7 | Pestka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
8 | Pestka Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
9 | Oleksak Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkola Podstawowa nr53 | |
10 | Węgrzyńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sasp | |
11 | Daniluk Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 6 Gdynia | |
12 | Dokrzewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
13 | Pomierski Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP nr 6 Gdynia | |
14 | Jędrych Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
15 | DOBRZYŃSKI Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 31 w Gdyni | |
16 | Kędzia Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP28 | |
17 | Iwanicka Milena | gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 29 | |
18 | Góralski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
19 | Kuczkowski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Turbo ślimaki | |
20 | Markowski Tomek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkola Podstawowa nr53 | |
21 | Chyrek Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
22 | Radzewicz Antek | Gdynia | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | |||
23 | Ćwiklińska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
24 | Gustke Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP nr 31 | |
25 | TOKARCZYK PIOTR | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/SP 44 Gdynia | |
26 | Dzięcielski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
27 | Pisarek Łucja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Complexsports | |
28 | Wiśniewski Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Arka Gdynia | |
29 | Herba Norbert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ZSP nr3 w Gdyni | |
30 | Jachimska Julianna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
31 | Wysocka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
32 | Nikodemczyk Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
33 | Fetta Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
34 | Dragan Blanka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
35 | Moskwa Laura | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
36 | Leyk Aleksandra | Łeba | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LeykTeam | |
37 | KOMKOWSKI WIKTOR | POGÓRZE | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP POGORZE | |
38 | Wysocka Naomi | Reda | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
39 | Skoczeń Weronika | Reda | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
40 | Truszkowska Amelia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP6 Rumia | |
41 | Blumkowska Nikola | Rumia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP6 Rumia | |
42 | Karolewski Eryk | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat |
Wyświetleń: 15313