Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dokrzewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
2 | Radzewicz Antek | Gdynia | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | |||
3 | Ćwiklińska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
4 | Krajewska Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
5 | Pestka Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
6 | Karolewski Eryk | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
7 | Niżyńska Karina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
8 | Skoczeń Weronika | Reda | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
9 | Fetta Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
10 | Jędrych Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
11 | Dragan Blanka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
12 | Wysocka Naomi | Reda | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
13 | Jachimska Julianna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
14 | Góralski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
15 | Moskwa Laura | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
16 | Wiśniewski Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Arka Gdynia | |
17 | Słomion Kinga | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
18 | Pisarek Łucja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Complexsports | |
19 | Ściborska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | GTS Borkowo | |
20 | Leyk Aleksandra | Łeba | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LeykTeam | |
21 | Nikodemczyk Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
22 | TOKARCZYK PIOTR | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/SP 44 Gdynia | |
23 | Węgrzyńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sasp | |
24 | DOBRZYŃSKI Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 31 w Gdyni | |
25 | TOŁWIŃSKA NATALIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
26 | Wysocka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
27 | Daniluk Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 6 Gdynia | |
28 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
29 | Gustke Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP nr 31 | |
30 | Pomierski Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP nr 6 Gdynia | |
31 | KOMKOWSKI WIKTOR | POGÓRZE | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP POGORZE | |
32 | Kędzia Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP28 | |
33 | Blumkowska Nikola | Rumia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP6 Rumia | |
34 | Truszkowska Amelia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP6 Rumia | |
35 | Oleksak Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkola Podstawowa nr53 | |
36 | Markowski Tomek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkola Podstawowa nr53 | |
37 | Iwanicka Milena | gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 29 | |
38 | Pestka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
39 | Dzięcielski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
40 | Chyrek Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
41 | Kuczkowski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Turbo ślimaki | |
42 | Herba Norbert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ZSP nr3 w Gdyni |
Wyświetleń: 15331